Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 68 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 22:04.0 22:04.0 0+0 0
2 36 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 14.5 22:18.5 0+0 0
3 53 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 29.7 22:33.7 1+0 1
4 8 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 46.5 22:50.5 0+0 0
5 25 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:02.9 23:06.9 1+1 2
6 52 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:04.8 23:08.8 0+1 1
7 39 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:07.0 23:11.0 0+1 1
8 43 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:13.4 23:17.4 0+1 1
9 16 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:28.8 23:32.8 0+0 0
10 5 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 01:29.1 23:33.1 1+2 3
11 82 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Norway + 01:36.3 23:40.3 0+0 0
12 65 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 01:40.0 23:44.0 2+0 2
13 46 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:41.3 23:45.3 0+1 1
14 74 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:41.6 23:45.6 1+0 1
15 47 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:46.5 23:50.5 0+2 2
16 70 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 01:48.9 23:52.9 0+1 1
16 77 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 01:48.9 23:52.9 0+0 0
18 30 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:51.6 23:55.6 1+2 3
19 45 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:52.7 23:56.7 2+0 2
20 62 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:54.0 23:58.0 0+1 1
21 38 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:58.8 24:02.8 0+0 0
22 17 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:00.0 24:04.0 0+2 2
23 33 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:01.8 24:05.8 0+3 3
24 44 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:03.8 24:07.8 2+1 3
25 67 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 02:06.3 24:10.3 0+2 2
26 24 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:12.9 24:16.9 1+1 2
27 76 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 02:14.8 24:18.8 2+3 5
28 83 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 02:16.3 24:20.3 1+0 1
29 1 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:17.2 24:21.2 1+0 1
30 10 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:17.8 24:21.8 2+1 3
31 78 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:18.0 24:22.0 1+0 1
32 89 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 02:20.8 24:24.8 2+1 3
33 26 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 02:22.7 24:26.7 0+1 1
34 9 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:28.2 24:32.2 0+1 1
35 3 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:30.5 24:34.5 1+2 3
36 29 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:31.5 24:35.5 0+2 2
37 87 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 02:34.5 24:38.5 0+1 1
38 88 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia + 02:34.6 24:38.6 4+1 5
39 20 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 02:41.6 24:45.6 2+1 3
40 64 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:43.5 24:47.5 0+1 1
41 80 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 02:50.3 24:54.3 1+2 3
42 55 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:51.5 24:55.5 1+1 2
43 49 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:57.9 25:01.9 0+0 0
43 58 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:57.9 25:01.9 1+3 4
45 75 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 02:59.5 25:03.5 1+0 1
46 27 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:00.6 25:04.6 1+0 1
47 84 Claudie Thomas 1992 France + 03:14.8 25:18.8 2+0 2
48 35 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 03:15.0 25:19.0 1+1 2
49 63 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 03:15.7 25:19.7 0+1 1
50 72 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:17.2 25:21.2 0+2 2
51 28 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:22.8 25:26.8 1+1 2
52 81 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 03:24.6 25:28.6 2+2 4
53 41 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 03:26.8 25:30.8 1+2 3
54 2 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:26.9 25:30.9 1+2 3
55 40 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:27.1 25:31.1 0+1 1
56 37 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 03:29.0 25:33.0 2+2 4
57 57 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:32.0 25:36.0 1+2 3
58 50 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 03:37.3 25:41.3 0+2 2
59 60 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 03:38.6 25:42.6 1+2 3
60 42 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:39.4 25:43.4 1+1 2
61 18 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:49.1 25:53.1 2+2 4
62 59 Yue Wang 1991 China + 03:55.4 25:59.4 1+4 5
63 66 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland + 03:56.2 26:00.2 2+3 5
64 86 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:01.2 26:05.2 2+2 4
65 4 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:13.7 26:17.7 2+3 5
66 54 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 04:14.6 26:18.6 1+0 1
67 31 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:20.2 26:24.2 1+3 4
68 23 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 04:22.3 26:26.3 1+2 3
69 185 Tetiana Bielkina 1988 Ukraine + 04:24.4 26:28.4 3+2 5
70 11 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:24.8 26:28.8 1+2 3
71 14 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 04:32.3 26:36.3 2+1 3
72 32 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:45.9 26:49.9 0+4 4
73 90 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:49.3 26:53.3 4+2 6
74 6 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:56.2 27:00.2 1+3 4
75 34 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:56.3 27:00.3 2+2 4
76 79 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 05:03.0 27:07.0 1+1 2
77 56 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 05:24.0 27:28.0 3+2 5
78 73 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 05:48.5 27:52.5 2+2 4
79 19 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 05:49.3 27:53.3 2+4 6
80 69 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 05:52.2 27:56.2 1+3 4
81 71 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 05:55.8 27:59.8 1+0 1
82 48 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 06:15.3 28:19.3 2+3 5
83 12 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:22.6 28:26.6 1+0 1
84 7 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 06:25.1 28:29.1 3+2 5
85 22 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 07:16.1 29:20.1 1+3 4
86 15 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 07:35.8 29:39.8 4+3 7
87 51 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 07:41.8 29:45.8 1+1 2
88 13 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 11:00.4 33:04.4 4+3 7
89 61 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:48.0 34:52.0 5+5 10
DNS 21 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013