Login

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 22:36.1 22:36.1 1+0 1
2 24 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02.1 22:38.2 1+1 2
3 97 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 10.1 22:46.2 0+0 0
4 55 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 17.9 22:54.0 0+1 1
5 54 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 22.5 22:58.6 1+0 1
6 63 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 25.1 23:01.2 0+0 0
7 47 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 30.0 23:06.1 0+0 0
8 12 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 38.5 23:14.6 0+1 1
9 34 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 45.3 23:21.4 1+0 1
10 21 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 47.4 23:23.5 0+0 0
11 11 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 55.9 23:32.0 1+0 1
12 91 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 59.5 23:35.6 1+0 1
13 98 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia + 01:01.8 23:37.9 1+1 2
14 33 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:05.5 23:41.6 1+1 2
15 50 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:07.8 23:43.9 0+1 1
16 8 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:11.8 23:47.9 0+1 1
17 2 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:12.7 23:48.8 1+1 2
18 84 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:15.5 23:51.6 1+0 1
19 22 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:21.8 23:57.9 0+0 0
20 74 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:25.2 24:01.3 2+0 2
21 14 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:28.7 24:04.8 0+2 2
22 28 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:29.8 24:05.9 0+2 2
23 35 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 01:32.6 24:08.7 3+2 5
24 23 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:33.4 24:09.5 4+0 4
25 42 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 01:35.7 24:11.8 0+1 1
26 30 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:37.3 24:13.4 2+1 3
27 57 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 01:40.3 24:16.4 0+0 0
28 43 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:51.0 24:27.1 0+0 0
29 19 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:57.9 24:34.0 1+1 2
30 29 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 02:01.9 24:38.0 1+1 2
31 48 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:03.9 24:40.0 3+0 3
32 75 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:05.3 24:41.4 2+0 2
33 49 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 02:09.5 24:45.6 0+0 0
34 90 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 02:10.1 24:46.2 1+1 2
35 78 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:11.2 24:47.3 4+0 4
36 52 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:12.6 24:48.7 0+2 2
37 13 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:15.3 24:51.4 3+0 3
38 4 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:16.9 24:53.0 1+2 3
39 26 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:17.4 24:53.5 2+1 3
40 89 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:19.4 24:55.5 2+0 2
41 20 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:21.2 24:57.3 0+2 2
42 40 Claudie Thomas 1992 France + 02:21.9 24:58.0 1+2 3
43 61 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:23.1 24:59.2 1+1 2
44 45 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 02:23.2 24:59.3 1+0 1
45 31 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:23.5 24:59.6 0+1 1
46 27 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:33.6 25:09.7 1+0 1
46 6 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:33.6 25:09.7 2+0 2
48 37 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:33.9 25:10.0 1+1 2
49 85 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 02:34.8 25:10.9 1+2 3
50 64 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 02:37.8 25:13.9 0+1 1
51 18 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:44.8 25:20.9 0+1 1
52 104 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 02:47.3 25:23.4 1+0 1
53 86 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:48.4 25:24.5 2+1 3
54 94 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:50.0 25:26.1 1+1 2
55 100 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 02:50.7 25:26.8 1+0 1
56 95 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 02:51.1 25:27.2 2+1 3
57 88 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:51.4 25:27.5 3+0 3
58 76 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:53.5 25:29.6 3+2 5
59 82 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:53.6 25:29.7 2+1 3
60 103 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 02:56.5 25:32.6 0+2 2
60 99 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:56.5 25:32.6 3+0 3
62 32 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:59.2 25:35.3 1+0 1
63 67 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:59.3 25:35.4 1+1 2
64 83 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 03:01.6 25:37.7 1+2 3
65 69 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 03:03.2 25:39.3 2+0 2
66 3 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 03:03.8 25:39.9 2+1 3
67 46 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 03:04.6 25:40.7 2+0 2
68 71 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:09.1 25:45.2 1+1 2
69 87 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 03:13.4 25:49.5 1+1 2
70 65 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:17.9 25:54.0 3+0 3
71 96 Lotten Sjödén 1994 Sweden + 03:21.1 25:57.2 1+1 2
72 101 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:28.9 26:05.0 0+1 1
73 56 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:33.4 26:09.5 4+2 6
74 59 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:38.4 26:14.5 0+3 3
75 10 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:45.4 26:21.5 0+2 2
76 102 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 03:46.2 26:22.3 0+0 0
77 80 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 03:56.1 26:32.2 3+1 4
78 79 Yue Wang 1991 China + 04:05.0 26:41.1 1+3 4
79 16 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:10.2 26:46.3 1+1 2
80 25 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:16.9 26:53.0 1+2 3
81 58 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:18.3 26:54.4 1+3 4
82 66 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland + 04:20.1 26:56.2 4+3 7
83 36 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:22.9 26:59.0 3+1 4
84 62 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:24.5 27:00.6 0+2 2
85 15 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:31.2 27:07.3 1+3 4
86 5 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:32.7 27:08.8 4+0 4
87 93 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:39.9 27:16.0 2+1 3
88 70 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 04:46.7 27:22.8 2+3 5
89 51 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:52.6 27:28.7 1+3 4
90 72 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 05:05.9 27:42.0 1+2 3
91 81 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 05:10.8 27:46.9 2+1 3
92 17 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 05:12.3 27:48.4 3+2 5
93 60 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 05:22.4 27:58.5 4+2 6
94 9 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 05:42.2 28:18.3 3+1 4
95 73 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:42.4 28:18.5 1+4 5
96 77 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 06:56.0 29:32.1 3+3 6
97 1 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 07:19.0 29:55.1 4+2 6
98 92 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 07:30.5 30:06.6 2+0 2
99 68 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 08:24.4 31:00.5 2+3 5
100 39 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 09:49.1 32:25.2 1+1 2
101 41 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:56.5 35:32.6 3+5 8
DNF 38 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden -+- 0
DNF 44 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania 1+- 1
DNF 53 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013