Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 33:08.0 33:08.0 0+0+1+0 1
2 5 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 43.0 33:51.0 1+1+1+0 3
3 7 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 46.1 33:54.1 0+0+3+0 3
4 2 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:05.7 34:13.7 1+0+2+0 3
5 8 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:37.5 34:45.5 1+1+0+1 3
6 22 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:38.9 34:46.9 0+1+0+1 2
7 6 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:39.2 34:47.2 1+2+2+1 6
8 23 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:41.7 34:49.7 0+0+0+0 0
9 4 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:53.2 35:01.2 1+0+2+2 5
10 11 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:02.6 35:10.6 1+1+0+1 3
11 27 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:17.2 35:25.2 0+0+1+1 2
12 24 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:30.1 35:38.1 2+0+1+1 4
13 14 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 02:46.4 35:54.4 2+0+1+0 3
14 10 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:56.1 36:04.1 1+3+1+0 5
15 20 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 02:57.0 36:05.0 1+0+1+2 4
16 15 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:03.4 36:11.4 3+0+1+2 6
17 29 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:12.4 36:20.4 0+0+2+1 3
18 33 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 03:15.1 36:23.1 0+1+1+0 2
19 28 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:17.5 36:25.5 0+1+0+2 3
20 12 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:18.9 36:26.9 1+1+0+1 3
21 16 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:30.5 36:38.5 1+0+1+1 3
22 30 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:30.8 36:38.8 0+1+1+1 3
23 36 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:51.8 36:59.8 2+0+0+2 4
24 21 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:52.2 37:00.2 1+1+2+1 5
25 9 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 03:54.0 37:02.0 1+1+3+0 5
26 17 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 03:57.2 37:05.2 0+0+4+0 4
27 46 Olga Moshchenkova 1990 Russia + 04:30.2 37:38.2 0+1+0+1 2
28 32 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:31.3 37:39.3 1+1+1+2 5
29 50 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:34.8 37:42.8 0+0+1+0 1
30 18 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:40.1 37:48.1 0+2+3+0 5
31 37 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:55.8 38:03.8 0+1+2+0 3
32 31 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:03.6 38:11.6 0+0+1+3 4
33 40 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 05:03.7 38:11.7 1+1+0+0 2
34 39 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:35.8 38:43.8 1+0+3+0 4
35 3 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 05:38.5 38:46.5 3+1+4+4 12
36 43 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 05:55.8 39:03.8 0+1+0+2 3
37 38 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 06:00.7 39:08.7 2+0+2+2 6
38 49 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 06:10.7 39:18.7 1+0+2+1 4
39 13 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 06:14.1 39:22.1 4+0+3+1 8
40 19 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:20.4 39:28.4 2+1+4+2 9
41 25 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 06:20.5 39:28.5 3+2+2+0 7
42 58 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 06:23.0 39:31.0 0+1+0+1 2
43 60 Eevamari Rauhamńki 1982 Finland + 06:41.1 39:49.1 1+1+2+0 4
44 34 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:47.9 39:55.9 2+0+4+1 7
45 42 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 06:57.4 40:05.4 1+1+0+1 3
46 35 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 07:02.6 40:10.6 0+3+2+0 5
47 41 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 07:05.8 40:13.8 1+3+1+0 5
48 44 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 07:27.4 40:35.4 2+0+2+1 5
49 55 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 07:39.5 40:47.5 1+1+1+0 3
50 52 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 07:45.3 40:53.3 3+0+0+0 3
51 54 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 07:50.7 40:58.7 1+0+2+1 4
52 59 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 07:57.8 41:05.8 0+1+2+1 4
53 45 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 08:31.8 41:39.8 0+1+3+0 4
54 57 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 08:59.7 42:07.7 3+0+1+1 5
DNS 26 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 0
DNS 48 Reka Forika 1989 Romania 0
DNS 51 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus 0
DNS 53 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain 0
DNF 47 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 3+2+4+2 11
DNF 56 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland Lapped 1+2+-+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014