Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 74 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia 22:38.5 22:38.5 0+0 0
2 64 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 25.5 23:04.0 0+1 1
3 7 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 25.5 23:04.0 0+1 1
4 52 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 38.1 23:16.6 0+0 0
5 36 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 47.6 23:26.1 0+1 1
6 31 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 54.7 23:33.2 0+1 1
7 75 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 55.1 23:33.6 1+0 1
8 51 Anna Suraeva 1990 Russia + 57.4 23:35.9 1+0 1
9 9 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 58.4 23:36.9 1+1 2
10 4 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 59.8 23:38.3 0+0 0
11 89 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:05.9 23:44.4 0+1 1
12 77 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 01:10.0 23:48.5 0+0 0
13 86 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:11.4 23:49.9 0+3 3
14 81 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:11.9 23:50.4 0+0 0
15 10 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:15.8 23:54.3 0+1 1
16 62 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:19.3 23:57.8 2+1 3
17 22 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:21.5 24:00.0 0+2 2
18 50 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:22.3 24:00.8 0+1 1
19 58 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:24.5 24:03.0 0+0 0
20 76 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:26.7 24:05.2 1+0 1
21 15 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:29.4 24:07.9 2+0 2
22 69 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:29.9 24:08.4 0+1 1
23 72 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:30.7 24:09.2 0+0 0
24 80 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:41.9 24:20.4 2+1 3
25 83 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:42.0 24:20.5 0+0 0
26 54 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:43.9 24:22.4 0+3 3
27 35 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 01:48.7 24:27.2 0+1 1
28 17 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 01:49.9 24:28.4 1+0 1
29 68 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 01:51.9 24:30.4 0+2 2
30 44 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:53.2 24:31.7 1+2 3
31 2 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 01:59.1 24:37.6 0+1 1
32 28 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:59.9 24:38.4 0+2 2
32 39 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:59.8 24:38.3 1+2 3
34 70 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 02:03.5 24:42.0 0+0 0
35 24 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:06.8 24:45.3 1+2 3
36 49 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:07.2 24:45.7 1+3 4
37 57 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:07.7 24:46.2 1+2 3
38 32 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 02:10.5 24:49.0 0+0 0
39 55 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:12.7 24:51.2 1+2 3
40 61 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 02:15.9 24:54.4 0+1 1
41 19 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:17.7 24:56.2 0+3 3
42 18 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 02:21.0 24:59.5 3+1 4
43 26 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 02:24.6 25:03.1 1+1 2
44 85 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:25.6 25:04.1 0+2 2
45 78 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:30.5 25:09.0 1+1 2
45 90 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 02:30.5 25:09.0 0+1 1
47 53 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:36.6 25:15.1 0+2 2
48 45 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:47.0 25:25.5 1+2 3
49 67 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:50.4 25:28.9 2+1 3
50 93 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:53.8 25:32.3 0+0 0
51 56 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:54.3 25:32.8 0+2 2
52 1 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:55.4 25:33.9 3+1 4
53 63 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:59.5 25:38.0 1+1 2
54 27 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:01.5 25:40.0 1+1 2
55 47 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:01.9 25:40.4 1+0 1
56 14 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 03:02.8 25:41.3 1+2 3
57 43 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:10.4 25:48.9 1+2 3
58 29 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 03:13.0 25:51.5 0+2 2
59 37 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 03:20.0 25:58.5 1+1 2
60 87 Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine + 03:28.8 26:07.3 2+0 2
61 11 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:34.6 26:13.1 0+1 1
62 82 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 03:43.2 26:21.7 0+3 3
63 21 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:45.6 26:24.1 1+1 2
64 66 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 03:47.2 26:25.7 0+1 1
65 92 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 03:50.1 26:28.6 0+3 3
66 84 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 04:00.7 26:39.2 3+0 3
67 20 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 04:07.2 26:45.7 2+1 3
68 46 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 04:10.6 26:49.1 0+4 4
69 48 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:11.3 26:49.8 0+2 2
70 33 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 04:23.1 27:01.6 1+1 2
71 38 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 04:33.0 27:11.5 0+3 3
72 5 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 04:35.7 27:14.2 1+1 2
73 16 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 04:37.2 27:15.7 2+2 4
74 6 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 04:42.4 27:20.9 2+3 5
75 8 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 04:48.8 27:27.3 2+1 3
76 40 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 05:02.2 27:40.7 3+1 4
77 60 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:11.4 27:49.9 1+2 3
78 59 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 05:23.6 28:02.1 2+1 3
79 65 Rojbin Oren 1992 Turkey + 05:31.3 28:09.8 1+1 2
80 88 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 05:34.2 28:12.7 0+3 3
81 30 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 05:45.4 28:23.9 1+2 3
82 41 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 05:54.8 28:33.3 0+0 0
83 79 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 06:10.0 28:48.5 1+2 3
84 73 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:59.4 32:37.9 2+2 4
85 42 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 10:23.7 33:02.2 1+1 2
86 23 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:31.5 33:10.0 1+3 4
DNS 13 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 0
DNS 25 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia 0
DNS 34 Yue Wang 1991 China 0
DNS 71 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 0
DNS 91 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 0
DNS 94 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 0
DNF 12 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia 0
DNF 3 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014