Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 47 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 24:34.4 24:34.4 1+0 1
2 21 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 19.8 24:54.2 0+0 0
3 62 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 31.8 25:06.2 0+1 1
4 41 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 37.2 25:11.6 0+1 1
5 38 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 38.7 25:13.1 1+1 2
6 35 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 38.9 25:13.3 1+1 2
7 34 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 44.2 25:18.6 0+2 2
8 91 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 47.3 25:21.7 0+0 0
9 50 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 50.0 25:24.4 1+1 2
10 29 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:09.2 25:43.6 3+0 3
11 49 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:10.5 25:44.9 1+1 2
12 81 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:13.5 25:47.9 0+1 1
13 24 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 01:14.9 25:49.3 1+0 1
14 44 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:17.8 25:52.2 1+1 2
15 67 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:22.0 25:56.4 1+0 1
16 33 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:29.2 26:03.6 1+2 3
17 56 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:29.3 26:03.7 0+0 0
18 64 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:29.6 26:04.0 1+0 1
19 77 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:37.5 26:11.9 1+2 3
20 55 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:41.6 26:16.0 0+1 1
21 87 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:42.6 26:17.0 0+3 3
22 30 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:42.8 26:17.2 2+0 2
23 20 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:47.0 26:21.4 0+1 1
24 43 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:48.0 26:22.4 0+2 2
25 74 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:50.5 26:24.9 1+1 2
26 23 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:52.8 26:27.2 0+1 1
27 83 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:53.3 26:27.7 1+1 2
28 82 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:54.7 26:29.1 0+4 4
29 80 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:57.6 26:32.0 1+1 2
30 58 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:58.1 26:32.5 0+1 1
31 84 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:59.2 26:33.6 1+2 3
32 61 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 02:17.7 26:52.1 1+1 2
33 32 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 02:18.7 26:53.1 0+1 1
34 37 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:25.1 26:59.5 1+0 1
35 28 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:25.5 26:59.9 1+2 3
36 6 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:28.7 27:03.1 1+2 3
37 54 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:30.1 27:04.5 0+1 1
38 13 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:33.5 27:07.9 1+0 1
39 65 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:33.6 27:08.0 1+2 3
40 72 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:37.0 27:11.4 1+2 3
41 14 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 02:38.6 27:13.0 0+1 1
42 46 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:41.3 27:15.7 1+1 2
43 42 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 02:47.5 27:21.9 0+2 2
44 66 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:57.1 27:31.5 0+1 1
45 88 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:59.1 27:33.5 0+2 2
46 39 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 03:02.0 27:36.4 2+1 3
47 60 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:17.6 27:52.0 1+4 5
48 53 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:19.2 27:53.6 0+2 2
49 71 Na Song 1995 China + 03:27.4 28:01.8 0+1 1
50 57 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:29.2 28:03.6 0+1 1
51 70 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 03:32.3 28:06.7 0+1 1
52 79 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 03:35.1 28:09.5 1+1 2
53 19 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 03:38.3 28:12.7 2+0 2
54 7 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:38.7 28:13.1 4+1 5
55 40 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:39.9 28:14.3 3+0 3
56 75 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:43.9 28:18.3 1+3 4
57 27 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:45.0 28:19.4 0+3 3
58 16 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:46.1 28:20.5 2+1 3
59 86 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:51.6 28:26.0 0+0 0
60 25 Yue Wang 1991 China + 03:59.8 28:34.2 0+4 4
61 18 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 04:00.0 28:34.4 0+1 1
62 69 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 04:01.2 28:35.6 2+3 5
63 92 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:02.5 28:36.9 1+1 2
64 3 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 04:09.0 28:43.4 1+2 3
65 93 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:14.3 28:48.7 0+1 1
66 63 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 04:14.9 28:49.3 1+2 3
67 31 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:17.0 28:51.4 2+1 3
68 17 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 04:20.1 28:54.5 0+1 1
69 73 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:20.6 28:55.0 2+1 3
70 89 Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine + 04:26.5 29:00.9 0+1 1
71 4 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:32.1 29:06.5 0+1 1
72 90 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 04:41.0 29:15.4 2+2 4
73 26 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 04:46.6 29:21.0 1+2 3
74 76 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 04:46.8 29:21.2 1+2 3
75 9 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 05:17.6 29:52.0 2+4 6
76 52 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:18.0 29:52.4 1+2 3
77 22 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 05:18.7 29:53.1 1+2 3
78 11 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:21.1 29:55.5 1+2 3
79 45 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 05:28.8 30:03.2 2+2 4
80 10 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:32.7 30:07.1 1+1 2
81 5 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:44.4 30:18.8 0+2 2
82 85 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:28.1 31:02.5 2+3 5
83 15 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 06:36.1 31:10.5 1+1 2
84 78 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 06:57.7 31:32.1 1+3 4
85 36 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 07:14.2 31:48.6 0+3 3
86 8 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 07:47.0 32:21.4 3+1 4
87 12 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 09:39.4 34:13.8 1+0 1
88 48 Rojbin Oren 1992 Turkey + 11:47.1 36:21.5 4+5 9
89 1 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:15.4 36:49.8 0+1 1
90 51 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 13:12.8 37:47.2 2+0 2
91 59 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:16.5 37:50.9 3+3 6
DSQ 68 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 28:53.6 1+2 3
DNS 2 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 5.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014