Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 31:11.5 31:11.5 2+1+0+0 3
2 17 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 07.2 31:18.7 0+1+0+0 1
3 12 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 15.5 31:27.0 0+0+0+0 0
4 9 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 18.6 31:30.1 0+1+0+1 2
5 6 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 20.8 31:32.3 0+0+2+2 4
6 5 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 23.1 31:34.6 1+0+0+1 2
7 3 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 23.7 31:35.2 0+2+0+1 3
8 14 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 27.9 31:39.4 0+0+0+1 1
9 4 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 44.8 31:56.3 2+2+1+1 6
10 11 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:04.3 32:15.8 0+1+1+1 3
11 7 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:18.3 32:29.8 1+1+2+1 5
12 2 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:43.4 32:54.9 2+2+1+3 8
13 13 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:43.8 32:55.3 0+1+2+2 5
14 16 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:47.8 32:59.3 1+0+1+2 4
15 10 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:55.0 33:06.5 1+0+2+0 3
16 8 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:05.5 33:17.0 1+1+4+1 7
17 19 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 02:17.5 33:29.0 1+1+1+0 3
18 15 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 02:27.3 33:38.8 1+1+1+1 4
19 36 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:57.1 34:08.6 0+0+0+0 0
20 21 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 03:17.7 34:29.2 0+0+1+2 3
21 20 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:27.3 34:38.8 0+3+1+1 5
22 38 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 03:30.4 34:41.9 0+1+1+1 3
23 18 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:10.9 35:22.4 1+0+0+3 4
24 52 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:24.2 35:35.7 0+1+1+0 2
25 26 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:26.1 35:37.6 0+0+1+3 4
26 41 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:36.5 35:48.0 2+0+1+0 3
27 29 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 04:45.4 35:56.9 1+1+0+3 5
28 34 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 04:45.9 35:57.4 0+0+1+1 2
29 32 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 04:46.7 35:58.2 1+2+2+1 6
30 39 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:47.0 35:58.5 0+1+1+2 4
31 25 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:53.1 36:04.6 1+0+1+0 2
32 33 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 04:54.7 36:06.2 1+0+1+2 4
33 54 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 05:16.7 36:28.2 0+2+0+3 5
34 43 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:18.6 36:30.1 0+3+1+1 5
35 24 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 05:22.0 36:33.5 2+1+2+2 7
36 53 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 05:30.5 36:42.0 0+2+1+1 4
37 30 Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine + 05:38.4 36:49.9 1+1+2+1 5
38 42 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 05:40.1 36:51.6 2+0+1+2 5
39 45 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 05:47.2 36:58.7 1+0+1+0 2
40 51 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 06:01.0 37:12.5 1+1+1+0 3
41 35 Anna Kitzbichler 1994 Austria + 06:11.5 37:23.0 2+1+1+1 5
42 23 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 06:15.3 37:26.8 1+0+2+4 7
43 44 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:34.6 37:46.1 1+1+0+0 2
44 49 Yana Pustovalova 1995 Ukraine + 06:41.1 37:52.6 1+0+1+1 3
45 27 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:53.9 38:05.4 0+3+1+3 7
46 48 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 06:56.0 38:07.5 2+0+1+0 3
47 47 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 07:11.5 38:23.0 3+1+2+2 8
48 57 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 07:12.8 38:24.3 1+1+1+2 5
49 46 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 07:13.9 38:25.4 2+1+3+2 8
50 37 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 07:19.4 38:30.9 3+0+2+3 8
51 40 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 07:44.7 38:56.2 3+1+3+2 9
52 50 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 08:02.0 39:13.5 2+0+2+3 7
53 58 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 08:24.8 39:36.3 1+2+2+0 5
54 59 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 09:36.8 40:48.3 0+0+2+1 3
DNS 22 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 0
DNS 28 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 31 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 0
DNS 55 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 0
DNS 60 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 0
DNF 56 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014