Login

Beitost°len

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 51:07.7 51:07.7 0+1+0+0 1
2 77 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 05.3 51:13.0 0+0+0+2 2
3 22 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 48.1 51:55.8 0+0+1+1 2
4 47 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 51.3 51:59.0 0+1+0+1 2
5 30 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:32.1 52:39.8 0+1+0+1 2
6 76 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:46.1 52:53.8 0+1+0+0 1
7 54 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:47.0 52:54.7 0+1+0+1 2
8 67 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 01:51.8 52:59.5 0+0+0+0 0
9 59 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:06.9 53:14.6 0+1+0+1 2
10 70 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 02:24.2 53:31.9 1+1+0+1 3
11 78 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:58.0 54:05.7 0+1+1+1 3
12 65 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:18.6 54:26.3 1+0+0+0 1
13 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:22.4 54:30.1 0+2+0+0 2
14 37 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:25.8 54:33.5 0+1+2+0 3
15 2 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 03:28.1 54:35.8 0+1+0+1 2
16 43 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 03:31.5 54:39.2 2+0+0+1 3
17 45 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 03:44.4 54:52.1 0+1+0+1 2
18 56 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:48.7 54:56.4 0+2+0+0 2
19 4 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:51.7 54:59.4 0+0+0+0 0
20 48 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:52.8 55:00.5 0+1+1+2 4
21 86 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 04:03.2 55:10.9 0+1+0+1 2
22 42 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:04.3 55:12.0 0+1+0+1 2
23 10 Ingvild Sangesland 1994 Norway + 04:13.0 55:20.7 0+0+0+0 0
24 15 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:25.5 55:33.2 1+0+0+1 2
25 63 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 04:32.1 55:39.8 0+1+1+2 4
26 41 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:33.9 55:41.6 0+0+2+2 4
27 14 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:35.8 55:43.5 1+0+0+1 2
28 35 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 04:56.9 56:04.6 0+1+0+2 3
29 19 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 05:02.1 56:09.8 3+1+0+1 5
30 53 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 05:05.4 56:13.1 0+0+1+2 3
31 11 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 05:15.8 56:23.5 2+1+1+2 6
32 44 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 05:17.9 56:25.6 2+1+0+2 5
33 20 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:22.6 56:30.3 1+1+0+1 3
34 31 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 05:29.4 56:37.1 2+1+1+0 4
35 5 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:38.8 56:46.5 0+1+0+2 3
36 58 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 06:09.9 57:17.6 2+2+0+1 5
37 89 Marion R°nning Huber 1991 Norway + 06:11.3 57:19.0 0+1+0+3 4
38 7 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 06:23.0 57:30.7 0+3+0+1 4
39 1 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 06:27.3 57:35.0 0+2+0+1 3
40 8 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 06:34.5 57:42.2 0+2+0+3 5
41 18 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 06:34.8 57:42.5 3+0+1+0 4
42 84 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 06:35.2 57:42.9 2+2+0+1 5
43 50 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 06:42.0 57:49.7 1+1+0+1 3
44 36 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 06:54.2 58:01.9 1+0+1+1 3
45 75 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 07:00.5 58:08.2 1+1+1+2 5
46 64 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 07:03.3 58:11.0 0+2+1+2 5
47 57 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 07:08.0 58:15.7 0+2+1+1 4
48 72 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 07:22.9 58:30.6 0+1+0+2 3
49 79 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 07:24.8 58:32.5 3+2+0+1 6
50 74 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 07:27.4 58:35.1 2+1+0+2 5
51 32 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 07:31.4 58:39.1 2+2+0+2 6
52 38 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 08:00.2 59:07.9 1+2+0+2 5
53 21 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 08:04.0 59:11.7 0+1+0+1 2
54 49 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 08:12.7 59:20.4 2+2+0+2 6
55 52 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 08:21.5 59:29.2 2+1+2+0 5
56 23 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 08:23.9 59:31.6 2+1+1+3 7
57 40 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 08:48.9 59:56.6 1+1+1+1 4
58 60 Yue Wang 1991 China + 08:53.9 1:00:01.6 3+0+1+1 5
59 80 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 08:58.4 1:00:06.1 1+1+0+3 5
60 55 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 09:00.9 1:00:08.6 1+2+2+0 5
61 81 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 09:04.9 1:00:12.6 3+1+2+1 7
62 73 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 09:11.8 1:00:19.5 1+1+2+0 4
63 25 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 09:16.0 1:00:23.7 0+2+1+0 3
64 33 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 09:18.3 1:00:26.0 1+0+2+1 4
65 12 Na Song 1995 China + 09:25.4 1:00:33.1 0+1+1+2 4
66 85 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 09:38.4 1:00:46.1 2+0+1+1 4
67 82 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 09:39.2 1:00:46.9 0+0+0+1 1
68 51 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 09:42.0 1:00:49.7 0+1+0+4 5
69 61 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 10:16.0 1:01:23.7 1+2+2+1 6
70 88 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 10:26.0 1:01:33.7 0+1+1+2 4
71 28 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 10:39.9 1:01:47.6 0+2+3+1 6
72 46 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 10:40.4 1:01:48.1 0+4+3+1 8
73 66 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 10:49.1 1:01:56.8 2+3+1+1 7
74 71 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 10:53.1 1:02:00.8 0+2+0+2 4
75 26 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 11:21.9 1:02:29.6 1+3+3+3 10
76 6 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 11:26.9 1:02:34.6 2+1+3+2 8
77 62 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 11:44.6 1:02:52.3 1+2+3+2 8
78 27 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 12:11.5 1:03:19.2 1+2+0+1 4
79 68 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 13:01.7 1:04:09.4 1+2+2+2 7
80 91 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 14:09.3 1:05:17.0 2+1+1+3 7
81 69 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 14:19.1 1:05:26.8 0+3+3+2 8
82 34 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 14:33.6 1:05:41.3 2+3+1+1 7
83 16 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 13:50.0 1:04:57.7 1+2+0+1 4
84 13 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 15:01.9 1:06:09.6 1+2+0+3 6
85 39 Kibar Genc 1992 Turkey + 23:24.2 1:14:31.9 2+4+1+2 9
DNS 3 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom 0
DNS 83 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 0
DNS 87 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 0
DNS 9 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 90 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France 0
DNF 29 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 1+1+1+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Beitost°len
Nation Norway
Date Friday 29.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014