Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 21:39.2 21:39.2 0+0 0
2 3 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04.6 21:43.8 0+1 1
3 44 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 10.0 21:49.2 1+0 1
4 33 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 14.6 21:53.8 1+0 1
5 79 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 15.7 21:54.9 0+0 0
6 87 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 18.3 21:57.5 1+0 1
7 65 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 20.7 21:59.9 0+0 0
8 80 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 28.2 22:07.4 0+1 1
9 17 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 33.4 22:12.6 0+0 0
10 37 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 38.1 22:17.3 0+0 0
11 4 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 47.9 22:27.1 1+2 3
12 61 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 49.1 22:28.3 0+0 0
13 66 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 53.9 22:33.1 1+2 3
14 81 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 57.0 22:36.2 1+0 1
15 34 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 57.8 22:37.0 0+0 0
16 74 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:00.2 22:39.4 0+1 1
17 6 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:00.5 22:39.7 1+0 1
18 7 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:01.1 22:40.3 0+0 0
19 21 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:02.2 22:41.4 1+0 1
20 28 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:03.1 22:42.3 0+2 2
21 46 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 01:03.8 22:43.0 0+1 1
22 5 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:06.0 22:45.2 1+1 2
23 26 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:07.5 22:46.7 0+0 0
24 72 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:10.1 22:49.3 0+0 0
25 91 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:10.3 22:49.5 0+2 2
26 51 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:11.0 22:50.2 0+1 1
27 55 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 01:14.4 22:53.6 0+1 1
28 14 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 01:14.8 22:54.0 1+1 2
29 43 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:16.8 22:56.0 0+2 2
30 25 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:20.5 22:59.7 0+1 1
31 88 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:23.6 23:02.8 0+0 0
32 18 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:26.4 23:05.6 0+1 1
33 63 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:26.5 23:05.7 2+0 2
34 53 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 01:28.6 23:07.8 0+0 0
35 60 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:28.9 23:08.1 0+2 2
36 30 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:29.1 23:08.3 1+2 3
37 98 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 01:31.1 23:10.3 0+1 1
38 56 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:31.7 23:10.9 1+2 3
39 90 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:35.3 23:14.5 0+1 1
40 92 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 01:38.8 23:18.0 0+0 0
41 35 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:39.1 23:18.3 0+1 1
42 24 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 01:41.6 23:20.8 2+1 3
43 84 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:43.4 23:22.6 0+1 1
44 32 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:45.0 23:24.2 0+2 2
45 40 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 01:45.9 23:25.1 1+1 2
46 67 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 01:47.0 23:26.2 0+1 1
47 62 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 01:52.1 23:31.3 2+0 2
48 100 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:52.2 23:31.4 1+1 2
49 54 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:54.2 23:33.4 0+2 2
50 15 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:55.8 23:35.0 0+1 1
51 1 Marion Rnning Huber 1991 Norway + 01:56.1 23:35.3 1+3 4
52 27 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:56.5 23:35.7 1+1 2
53 73 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:57.0 23:36.2 2+0 2
54 95 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 01:57.9 23:37.1 0+0 0
55 71 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:02.5 23:41.7 0+1 1
56 45 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:03.0 23:42.2 1+0 1
57 10 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 02:09.0 23:48.2 1+1 2
57 36 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:09.0 23:48.2 0+1 1
59 57 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:11.6 23:50.8 2+1 3
60 69 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:12.8 23:52.0 1+1 2
61 41 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 02:18.2 23:57.4 1+1 2
62 49 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 02:20.1 23:59.3 1+0 1
63 75 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:29.1 24:08.3 0+0 0
64 93 Kristina Lytvynenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:30.0 24:09.2 0+2 2
65 82 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:31.3 24:10.5 2+1 3
66 13 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 02:33.6 24:12.8 2+1 3
67 94 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 02:33.9 24:13.1 1+3 4
68 16 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:41.3 24:20.5 1+1 2
69 99 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 02:44.1 24:23.3 0+1 1
70 39 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:48.1 24:27.3 1+1 2
71 22 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:54.8 24:34.0 1+2 3
72 68 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:05.8 24:45.0 2+2 4
73 42 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 03:10.1 24:49.3 2+2 4
74 20 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:14.0 24:53.2 3+2 5
74 83 Caroline Olsson 1993 Sweden + 03:14.0 24:53.2 1+1 2
76 89 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 03:15.0 24:54.2 1+3 4
77 85 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 03:16.2 24:55.4 2+1 3
78 78 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 03:17.6 24:56.8 0+2 2
79 48 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:28.7 25:07.9 0+1 1
80 70 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:30.8 25:10.0 1+1 2
81 8 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:47.3 25:26.5 0+1 1
82 77 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 03:47.4 25:26.6 3+0 3
83 64 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:56.5 25:35.7 3+1 4
84 19 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 04:04.4 25:43.6 2+4 6
85 31 Katsura Sato 1989 Japan + 04:09.5 25:48.7 1+4 5
86 50 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 04:10.4 25:49.6 1+3 4
87 96 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 04:11.6 25:50.8 1+3 4
88 29 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:37.1 26:16.3 3+4 7
89 47 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:16.3 26:55.5 0+2 2
90 76 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 05:16.8 26:56.0 1+3 4
91 58 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 05:34.7 27:13.9 3+2 5
92 97 Susan Klm 1996 Estonia + 05:39.9 27:19.1 1+1 2
93 59 Chinatsu Takeda 1992 Japan + 05:45.1 27:24.3 4+4 8
94 9 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 07:53.6 29:32.8 2+5 7
95 23 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 08:00.0 29:39.2 1+2 3
96 11 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:25.6 31:04.8 4+4 8
DNS 12 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil 0
DNS 38 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia 0
DNS 52 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania 0
DNS 86 Lotten Sjdn 1994 Sweden 0
DNF 101 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 1 1

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 19.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015