Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 37:27.2 37:27.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Daniel Bhm 1986 Germany + 58.7 38:25.9 0+0+2+0 2
3 5 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 01:16.1 38:43.3 0+1+0+1 2
4 4 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 01:26.1 38:53.3 1+1+2+0 4
5 16 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:34.1 39:01.3 0+0+1+0 1
6 9 Henrik L'Abe-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:51.0 39:18.2 1+0+1+0 2
7 3 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:54.6 39:21.8 1+0+1+2 4
8 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:03.5 39:30.7 0+1+1+1 3
9 12 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 02:27.2 39:54.4 3+0+1+1 5
10 15 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 02:32.2 39:59.4 1+1+1+1 4
11 6 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 02:39.8 40:07.0 0+3+1+1 5
12 18 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:46.7 40:13.9 1+1+1+3 6
13 14 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:51.0 40:18.2 1+1+2+1 5
14 32 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:59.7 40:26.9 0+0+1+1 2
15 28 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:09.8 40:37.0 0+0+2+2 4
16 33 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 03:21.5 40:48.7 0+0+1+0 1
17 29 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 03:38.7 41:05.9 3+1+1+1 6
18 10 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 03:48.5 41:15.7 1+3+1+2 7
19 38 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:48.6 41:15.8 2+0+1+0 3
20 23 Alexandr Shreider 1985 Russia + 04:03.5 41:30.7 2+0+2+0 4
21 45 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 04:06.3 41:33.5 0+1+2+2 5
22 17 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 04:10.6 41:37.8 1+1+3+0 5
23 34 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 04:12.8 41:40.0 2+1+2+1 6
24 27 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 04:13.1 41:40.3 0+0+2+3 5
25 22 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 04:18.7 41:45.9 0+3+1+1 5
26 37 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 04:21.4 41:48.6 1+1+0+1 3
27 42 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:23.1 41:50.3 0+2+2+3 7
28 30 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 04:30.1 41:57.3 1+0+5+0 6
29 26 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 04:38.5 42:05.7 1+4+0+0 5
30 8 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 04:42.6 42:09.8 1+1+1+1 4
31 19 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:43.9 42:11.1 1+1+3+1 6
32 39 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 05:15.8 42:43.0 1+1+1+0 3
33 24 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 05:29.8 42:57.0 0+1+1+5 7
34 47 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:36.0 43:03.2 1+2+1+0 4
35 55 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:38.1 43:05.3 1+1+1+1 4
36 46 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 05:42.4 43:09.6 0+0+0+1 1
37 36 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:46.7 43:13.9 1+1+2+0 4
38 31 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:53.4 43:20.6 1+1+2+2 6
39 54 Martin Janousek 1990 Czech Republic + 05:57.3 43:24.5 0+0+1+2 3
40 49 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia + 05:59.0 43:26.2 0+3+1+2 6
41 56 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 05:59.8 43:27.0 0+0+1+1 2
42 52 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 06:09.9 43:37.1 0+0+1+2 3
43 35 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 06:11.3 43:38.5 3+2+4+1 10
44 58 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 06:25.6 43:52.8 0+1+3+1 5
45 41 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 06:25.6 43:52.8 3+0+1+4 8
46 50 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 07:03.3 44:30.5 1+0+3+1 5
47 25 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 07:04.4 44:31.6 4+0+1+3 8
48 53 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 07:22.5 44:49.7 1+1+1+2 5
49 44 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 07:41.1 45:08.3 1+2+1+2 6
50 57 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 07:58.9 45:26.1 0+3+2+2 7
51 59 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 08:20.4 45:47.6 2+0+1+2 5
52 20 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 08:34.1 46:01.3 5+3+1+3 12
53 60 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:59.0 47:26.2 1+2+4+3 10
DNS 13 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 0
DNS 21 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 0
DNS 40 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 0
DNS 43 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 0
DNS 48 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 0
DNS 51 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 0
DNF 7 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 2+1+2+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010