Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 20:40.4 20:40.4 0+0 0
2 29 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 33.5 21:13.9 0+0 0
3 94 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 41.6 21:22.0 0+0 0
4 80 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 43.6 21:24.0 0+0 0
5 28 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 44.0 21:24.4 0+1 1
6 14 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 46.0 21:26.4 1+0 1
7 34 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 46.3 21:26.7 0+0 0
8 46 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 46.7 21:27.1 1+1 2
9 17 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 46.9 21:27.3 0+0 0
10 2 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 51.1 21:31.5 0+1 1
10 30 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 51.1 21:31.5 1+0 1
12 62 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 52.4 21:32.8 1+0 1
13 54 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 53.7 21:34.1 0+0 0
14 1 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 56.0 21:36.4 0+0 0
15 35 Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 56.2 21:36.6 0+0 0
16 59 Marion Rnning Huber 1991 Norway + 01:01.0 21:41.4 0+2 2
17 25 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:02.0 21:42.4 0+1 1
18 85 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:04.2 21:44.6 0+0 0
19 39 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:04.6 21:45.0 0+1 1
20 32 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:05.8 21:46.2 0+0 0
21 66 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 01:09.5 21:49.9 0+2 2
22 52 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 01:14.1 21:54.5 1+0 1
23 45 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:18.9 21:59.3 1+0 1
24 64 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:22.0 22:02.4 1+0 1
25 56 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 01:22.8 22:03.2 2+0 2
26 51 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:28.0 22:08.4 1+0 1
27 6 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 01:29.4 22:09.8 0+0 0
28 49 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:30.1 22:10.5 0+0 0
29 21 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 01:31.6 22:12.0 1+1 2
29 76 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 01:31.6 22:12.0 0+1 1
31 71 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:35.4 22:15.8 0+1 1
32 95 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 01:37.2 22:17.6 0+0 0
33 97 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:42.9 22:23.3 1+1 2
34 79 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 01:43.0 22:23.4 0+0 0
35 7 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 01:44.2 22:24.6 2+0 2
36 15 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:45.3 22:25.7 2+0 2
37 22 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 01:47.0 22:27.4 1+0 1
38 19 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:47.9 22:28.3 1+2 3
39 57 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:48.8 22:29.2 1+1 2
40 37 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 01:50.1 22:30.5 0+1 1
41 93 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 01:50.2 22:30.6 0+1 1
42 10 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:51.0 22:31.4 2+2 4
43 78 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 01:52.9 22:33.3 0+2 2
44 40 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 01:55.8 22:36.2 0+0 0
45 36 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:00.0 22:40.4 2+0 2
46 72 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:01.1 22:41.5 0+1 1
47 81 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:04.4 22:44.8 1+1 2
48 23 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 02:05.2 22:45.6 1+0 1
49 75 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:07.6 22:48.0 2+0 2
50 65 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:09.7 22:50.1 0+1 1
51 88 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 02:15.6 22:56.0 1+2 3
52 53 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:17.9 22:58.3 1+1 2
53 55 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 02:19.4 22:59.8 0+1 1
54 3 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:23.2 23:03.6 2+1 3
55 73 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:36.4 23:16.8 0+1 1
56 77 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 02:39.8 23:20.2 1+2 3
57 26 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:40.4 23:20.8 1+2 3
58 99 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:43.2 23:23.6 0+1 1
59 20 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:44.4 23:24.8 0+1 1
60 58 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:45.2 23:25.6 2+2 4
61 31 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:48.1 23:28.5 2+1 3
62 44 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 03:00.0 23:40.4 2+2 4
63 27 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:00.3 23:40.7 2+1 3
64 4 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:05.8 23:46.2 3+0 3
65 61 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 03:09.4 23:49.8 0+3 3
66 8 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:10.4 23:50.8 1+3 4
67 69 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:11.5 23:51.9 1+3 4
68 67 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:13.3 23:53.7 0+3 3
69 60 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:15.4 23:55.8 0+1 1
70 90 Kristina Lytvynenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:22.4 24:02.8 2+1 3
71 5 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:23.4 24:03.8 0+0 0
71 9 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:23.4 24:03.8 0+2 2
73 83 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:24.5 24:04.9 2+4 6
74 101 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:28.2 24:08.6 1+2 3
75 89 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:30.7 24:11.1 2+3 5
76 84 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 03:31.4 24:11.8 1+2 3
77 100 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:35.0 24:15.4 2+3 5
78 63 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:35.7 24:16.1 1+3 4
79 50 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:52.2 24:32.6 3+2 5
80 87 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 04:07.2 24:47.6 1+2 3
81 68 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 04:07.6 24:48.0 2+0 2
82 11 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:28.9 25:09.3 1+2 3
83 82 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 04:36.1 25:16.5 0+4 4
84 91 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 04:44.4 25:24.8 1+2 3
85 18 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:50.2 25:30.6 1+1 2
86 96 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 04:59.6 25:40.0 0+1 1
87 47 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 05:02.0 25:42.4 4+3 7
88 70 Susan Klm 1996 Estonia + 05:08.7 25:49.1 2+1 3
89 24 Katsura Sato 1989 Japan + 05:17.0 25:57.4 2+4 6
90 98 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 05:19.3 25:59.7 1+2 3
91 74 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:34.5 26:14.9 3+3 6
92 38 Chinatsu Takeda 1992 Japan + 06:06.0 26:46.4 3+5 8
93 13 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 07:30.0 28:10.4 1+4 5
94 33 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 08:19.7 29:00.1 5+4 9
95 43 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:19.8 29:00.2 5+2 7
96 16 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 08:35.1 29:15.5 2+3 5
DNS 12 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 0
DNS 42 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria 0
DNS 48 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia 0
DNS 86 Caroline Olsson 1993 Sweden 0
DNS 92 Lotten Sjdn 1994 Sweden 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 17.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015