Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 90 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 25:10.1 25:10.1 0+0 0
2 86 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 31.1 25:41.2 1+1 2
2 87 Lois Habert 1983 France + 31.1 25:41.2 0+0 0
4 61 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 35.2 25:45.3 1+0 1
5 7 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 39.5 25:49.6 0+0 0
6 32 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 53.8 26:03.9 1+0 1
7 63 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 59.8 26:09.9 0+1 1
8 160 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 01:00.5 26:10.6 0+0 0
9 42 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:05.0 26:15.1 0+1 1
10 25 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 01:07.1 26:17.2 3+0 3
11 33 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:07.2 26:17.3 1+1 2
12 82 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:07.8 26:17.9 1+1 2
13 13 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:20.9 26:31.0 1+1 2
14 132 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:23.8 26:33.9 0+0 0
15 165 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 01:24.7 26:34.8 0+2 2
16 29 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:25.0 26:35.1 1+1 2
17 85 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 01:25.3 26:35.4 0+2 2
18 31 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:25.4 26:35.5 2+2 4
19 62 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:25.7 26:35.8 0+1 1
20 121 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 01:27.9 26:38.0 1+1 2
21 130 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:28.4 26:38.5 1+0 1
22 104 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 01:32.6 26:42.7 0+2 2
23 107 Alexandr Shreider 1985 Russia + 01:36.1 26:46.2 0+2 2
24 23 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:36.2 26:46.3 1+2 3
25 21 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 01:36.5 26:46.6 0+0 0
26 93 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 01:36.9 26:47.0 1+2 3
27 138 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 01:43.8 26:53.9 1+0 1
28 162 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:44.5 26:54.6 0+2 2
29 15 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:47.5 26:57.6 2+2 4
30 78 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 01:50.0 27:00.1 2+0 2
31 6 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:55.7 27:05.8 0+1 1
32 136 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:02.8 27:12.9 0+2 2
33 148 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 02:05.7 27:15.8 2+1 3
34 5 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 02:05.8 27:15.9 1+2 3
35 141 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 02:07.5 27:17.6 1+3 4
36 120 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:13.1 27:23.2 0+2 2
37 109 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 02:18.6 27:28.7 1+1 2
38 57 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:19.0 27:29.1 2+1 3
39 1 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 02:21.1 27:31.2 0+2 2
40 67 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:23.4 27:33.5 0+1 1
41 20 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 02:23.7 27:33.8 2+2 4
41 59 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:23.7 27:33.8 2+2 4
43 39 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 02:28.0 27:38.1 0+0 0
44 66 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 02:29.2 27:39.3 1+1 2
45 125 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 02:30.9 27:41.0 4+1 5
46 101 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 02:32.7 27:42.8 0+2 2
47 116 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:36.4 27:46.5 1+1 2
48 92 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 02:46.2 27:56.3 2+0 2
49 151 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia + 02:47.4 27:57.5 2+2 4
50 129 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:48.8 27:58.9 1+2 3
51 114 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:49.0 27:59.1 5+1 6
52 127 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 02:50.5 28:00.6 1+1 2
53 47 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 02:50.9 28:01.0 1+0 1
54 12 Martin Janousek 1990 Czech Republic + 02:55.1 28:05.2 0+3 3
55 150 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:57.1 28:07.2 1+2 3
56 88 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:02.0 28:12.1 1+2 3
57 91 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 03:07.6 28:17.7 1+3 4
58 140 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 03:08.1 28:18.2 3+2 5
59 124 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:09.7 28:19.8 0+3 3
60 19 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:10.5 28:20.6 1+2 3
61 119 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:14.4 28:24.5 0+2 2
62 115 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 03:14.6 28:24.7 2+3 5
63 50 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 03:21.0 28:31.1 2+1 3
64 89 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:21.8 28:31.9 1+2 3
65 16 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 03:25.6 28:35.7 0+4 4
66 159 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 03:25.7 28:35.8 0+1 1
67 80 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:27.5 28:37.6 4+0 4
68 84 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 03:28.7 28:38.8 0+2 2
69 8 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia + 03:31.9 28:42.0 1+5 6
70 4 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 03:42.6 28:52.7 1+1 2
71 38 Robert Chudley 1985 United Kingdom + 03:46.3 28:56.4 2+1 3
72 74 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia + 03:50.9 29:01.0 2+0 2
73 58 Paul Birmingham 1982 United Kingdom + 03:53.9 29:04.0 0+0 0
74 158 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 03:54.0 29:04.1 0+1 1
75 142 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada + 03:59.3 29:09.4 1+1 2
76 55 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 03:59.4 29:09.5 4+2 6
77 98 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 04:00.6 29:10.7 4+2 6
78 27 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:08.1 29:18.2 0+2 2
79 103 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 04:13.0 29:23.1 1+1 2
80 95 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:14.8 29:24.9 1+5 6
81 131 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 04:15.7 29:25.8 0+1 1
82 49 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 04:15.9 29:26.0 0+1 1
83 152 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 04:17.0 29:27.1 4+1 5
84 46 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 04:19.5 29:29.6 0+1 1
85 75 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 04:20.0 29:30.1 1+1 2
86 164 Philipp Blaim 1988 Austria + 04:21.9 29:32.0 1+3 4
87 117 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus + 04:22.3 29:32.4 2+1 3
88 64 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:22.4 29:32.5 3+3 6
89 9 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 04:24.7 29:34.8 0+2 2
90 111 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:30.1 29:40.2 1+1 2
91 34 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 04:32.8 29:42.9 2+1 3
92 157 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:34.6 29:44.7 3+2 5
93 45 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 04:49.8 29:59.9 1+0 1
94 126 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 04:55.9 30:06.0 1+3 4
95 24 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 04:56.7 30:06.8 0+2 2
96 37 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 04:57.6 30:07.7 2+3 5
97 40 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 05:00.3 30:10.4 1+2 3
98 96 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:03.2 30:13.3 1+1 2
99 122 Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania + 05:17.8 30:27.9 1+2 3
100 154 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 05:18.5 30:28.6 2+0 2
101 44 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 05:19.0 30:29.1 5+1 6
102 68 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:19.6 30:29.7 2+3 5
103 123 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 05:20.1 30:30.2 0+1 1
104 76 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:25.4 30:35.5 3+1 4
105 10 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 05:38.8 30:48.9 0+2 2
106 144 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 05:44.9 30:55.0 2+3 5
107 2 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 05:55.0 31:05.1 2+1 3
108 166 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 05:56.2 31:06.3 1+3 4
109 147 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 05:58.4 31:08.5 1+4 5
110 134 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 05:58.6 31:08.7 4+1 5
111 106 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:02.2 31:12.3 0+3 3
112 28 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 06:03.2 31:13.3 2+1 3
112 41 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 06:03.2 31:13.3 1+1 2
114 153 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 06:05.6 31:15.7 3+3 6
115 72 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 06:44.5 31:54.6 3+2 5
116 110 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 06:56.3 32:06.4 0+2 2
117 146 Carl Kelly 1985 United Kingdom + 06:53.2 32:03.3 3+2 5
118 149 Eivydas Musteikis 1987 Lithuania + 06:58.1 32:08.2 3+2 5
119 65 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 07:05.4 32:15.5 3+2 5
120 99 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 07:11.5 32:21.6 1+0 1
121 36 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 07:15.4 32:25.5 5+4 9
122 94 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 07:21.5 32:31.6 2+1 3
123 3 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 07:37.6 32:47.7 4+4 8
124 79 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 07:46.8 32:56.9 2+3 5
125 81 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:49.7 32:59.8 2+1 3
126 11 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 08:09.7 33:19.8 4+4 8
127 26 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 08:09.9 33:20.0 3+2 5
128 105 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 08:22.1 33:32.2 2+2 4
129 48 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 08:23.6 33:33.7 4+2 6
130 145 Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia + 08:30.4 33:40.5 2+5 7
131 18 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:32.8 33:42.9 1+3 4
132 133 Ben Woolley 1986 United Kingdom + 08:38.2 33:48.3 2+3 5
133 135 Ayhan Arslan 1989 Turkey + 08:58.9 34:09.0 1+2 3
134 22 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 09:08.5 34:18.6 1+2 3
134 54 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 09:08.5 34:18.6 1+1 2
136 69 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 09:11.9 34:22.0 1+3 4
137 128 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 09:24.4 34:34.5 4+2 6
138 77 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium + 09:29.0 34:39.1 1+0 1
139 83 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 09:43.2 34:53.3 3+2 5
140 137 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 09:50.4 35:00.5 1+1 2
141 161 Eyup Levent 1992 Turkey + 09:60.0 35:10.1 3+3 6
142 100 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 10:12.5 35:22.6 4+2 6
143 102 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania + 10:16.0 35:26.1 4+2 6
144 112 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 10:54.1 36:04.2 2+1 3
145 51 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia + 11:43.6 36:53.7 4+4 8
146 73 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 11:47.6 36:57.7 3+3 6
147 156 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:49.8 36:59.9 2+4 6
148 118 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:56.6 37:06.7 3+5 8
149 97 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia + 12:19.8 37:29.9 4+5 9
150 163 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 12:41.4 37:51.5 4+4 8
151 139 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 14:46.4 39:56.5 3+1 4
152 155 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 14:52.5 40:02.6 5+5 10
153 60 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 15:55.0 41:05.1 2+4 6
154 143 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 16:27.3 41:37.4 3+2 5
155 14 Mikheil Bekauri 1992 Georgia + 17:02.6 42:12.7 5+4 9
156 56 Alexandru Clipca 1990 Moldova + 21:05.5 46:15.6 3+4 7
DNS 108 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 0
DNS 167 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 30 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France 0
DNS 52 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 0
DNS 70 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 0
DNF 113 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 5+4 9
DNF 17 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 4+- 4
DNF 35 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 2+- 2
DNF 43 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 4+- 4
DNF 53 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 2+3 5
DNF 71 Samet Oglago 1987 Turkey 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 18.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010