Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 49 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 56:40.1 56:40.1 0+2+0+0 2
2 107 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 31.2 57:11.3 0+0+0+1 1
3 3 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 43.9 57:24.0 1+0+1+0 2
4 90 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 01:28.3 58:08.4 1+0+1+0 2
5 82 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:01.1 58:41.2 1+1+1+0 3
6 84 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:03.2 58:43.3 0+2+0+2 4
7 61 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:07.0 58:47.1 1+1+0+0 2
8 37 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 02:16.3 58:56.4 1+0+1+2 4
9 56 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 02:22.7 59:02.8 0+0+0+2 2
10 31 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:26.5 59:06.6 0+4+0+0 4
11 38 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 02:30.8 59:10.9 1+0+1+2 4
12 121 Alexandr Shreider 1985 Russia + 02:32.0 59:12.1 1+0+0+2 3
13 71 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia + 02:32.6 59:12.7 0+1+1+1 3
14 6 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 02:43.2 59:23.3 0+2+0+1 3
15 5 Lois Habert 1983 France + 03:03.3 59:43.4 1+2+0+1 4
16 16 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:05.9 59:46.0 0+1+2+0 3
17 47 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 03:17.9 59:58.0 1+1+3+0 5
18 24 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 03:18.4 59:58.5 1+2+1+0 4
19 86 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:23.4 1:00:03.5 1+0+1+1 3
20 67 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 03:23.8 1:00:03.9 2+0+1+1 4
21 23 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:44.0 1:00:24.1 0+2+2+1 5
22 141 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 03:54.3 1:00:34.4 1+1+0+1 3
23 51 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 03:54.6 1:00:34.7 0+0+0+3 3
24 135 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 04:04.7 1:00:44.8 0+1+0+3 4
25 117 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 04:13.3 1:00:53.4 0+3+0+0 3
26 21 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 04:14.4 1:00:54.5 1+2+2+2 7
27 10 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 04:29.6 1:01:09.7 1+2+0+1 4
28 26 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 04:41.3 1:01:21.4 0+0+1+2 3
29 104 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 04:49.3 1:01:29.4 1+1+0+1 3
30 70 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 04:58.6 1:01:38.7 1+2+1+1 5
31 14 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 05:24.3 1:02:04.4 2+1+0+2 5
32 59 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 05:26.9 1:02:07.0 1+1+2+2 6
33 92 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 05:27.9 1:02:08.0 1+1+1+2 5
34 40 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 05:28.8 1:02:08.9 0+2+2+1 5
35 129 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 05:33.9 1:02:14.0 0+0+1+1 2
36 4 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:34.8 1:02:14.9 0+1+1+2 4
37 122 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 05:35.1 1:02:15.2 3+0+1+2 6
38 89 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 05:37.5 1:02:17.6 0+0+0+1 1
39 45 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus + 05:53.1 1:02:33.2 0+1+2+1 4
40 138 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 06:01.3 1:02:41.4 1+1+1+0 3
41 101 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 06:02.1 1:02:42.2 1+1+0+1 3
42 48 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 06:18.8 1:02:58.9 1+0+0+3 4
43 152 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 06:24.4 1:03:04.5 2+0+0+2 4
44 142 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 06:24.6 1:03:04.7 0+2+0+2 4
45 52 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 06:26.4 1:03:06.5 1+1+2+2 6
46 147 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 06:27.7 1:03:07.8 0+1+0+1 2
47 139 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:28.0 1:03:08.1 2+1+0+0 3
48 79 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada + 06:31.2 1:03:11.3 0+0+2+1 3
49 22 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 06:34.4 1:03:14.5 0+2+2+2 6
50 132 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 06:43.3 1:03:23.4 2+0+2+0 4
51 130 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 06:46.5 1:03:26.6 0+1+1+2 4
52 133 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 06:51.5 1:03:31.6 2+0+2+2 6
53 34 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 07:00.2 1:03:40.3 0+1+0+1 2
54 78 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 07:02.7 1:03:42.8 0+1+1+3 5
55 81 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 07:11.5 1:03:51.6 0+2+0+3 5
56 109 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 07:11.6 1:03:51.7 0+1+0+3 4
57 145 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 07:14.6 1:03:54.7 1+1+2+2 6
58 41 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 07:21.5 1:04:01.6 0+2+0+2 4
59 120 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 07:23.2 1:04:03.3 1+1+1+2 5
60 46 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 07:26.8 1:04:06.9 2+1+3+2 8
61 124 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 07:31.6 1:04:11.7 1+1+1+1 4
62 116 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 07:48.7 1:04:28.8 2+0+0+2 4
63 146 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 08:08.4 1:04:48.5 1+1+1+3 6
64 128 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 08:14.9 1:04:55.0 2+3+3+0 8
65 20 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 08:24.5 1:05:04.6 1+3+2+3 9
66 83 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 08:25.8 1:05:05.9 1+2+2+3 8
67 27 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 08:28.8 1:05:08.9 0+2+1+0 3
68 29 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 08:37.4 1:05:17.5 1+2+2+2 7
69 7 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 08:42.3 1:05:22.4 2+3+0+1 6
70 99 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 08:49.9 1:05:30.0 0+2+0+1 3
71 88 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 08:57.9 1:05:38.0 1+3+0+2 6
72 63 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 09:11.7 1:05:51.8 3+1+0+2 6
73 44 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 09:12.5 1:05:52.6 3+2+2+1 8
74 72 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 09:22.4 1:06:02.5 2+3+1+2 8
75 95 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 09:38.9 1:06:19.0 1+2+1+3 7
76 126 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland + 09:42.6 1:06:22.7 1+0+0+1 2
77 113 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:44.6 1:06:24.7 1+1+0+5 7
78 150 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 09:45.9 1:06:26.0 0+2+2+2 6
79 28 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 09:51.6 1:06:31.7 0+4+1+2 7
80 85 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 10:10.9 1:06:51.0 3+0+1+1 5
81 69 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 10:11.7 1:06:51.8 3+2+1+2 8
82 105 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 10:29.4 1:07:09.5 1+3+1+1 6
83 2 Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania + 10:30.8 1:07:10.9 1+2+0+2 5
84 114 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 10:31.4 1:07:11.5 0+1+2+1 4
85 119 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia + 10:34.5 1:07:14.6 1+3+1+0 5
86 76 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 10:39.3 1:07:19.4 2+0+1+0 3
87 73 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 10:48.0 1:07:28.1 1+1+0+2 4
88 60 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 10:54.5 1:07:34.6 3+1+0+3 7
89 97 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 10:59.6 1:07:39.7 2+2+1+1 6
90 94 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 11:03.2 1:07:43.3 0+2+1+2 5
91 1 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 11:07.6 1:07:47.7 2+3+2+1 8
92 43 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 11:08.4 1:07:48.5 2+1+0+2 5
93 93 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 11:11.5 1:07:51.6 1+1+3+1 6
94 19 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia + 11:40.2 1:08:20.3 2+4+2+3 11
95 87 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 11:54.1 1:08:34.2 1+2+2+0 5
96 50 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 11:54.6 1:08:34.7 0+2+1+1 4
97 103 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 11:55.4 1:08:35.5 1+2+2+0 5
98 131 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 11:58.9 1:08:39.0 2+4+0+2 8
99 143 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 11:59.6 1:08:39.7 0+2+1+1 4
100 42 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 12:17.5 1:08:57.6 1+2+1+2 6
101 115 Stephen Hill 1985 United Kingdom + 12:37.5 1:09:17.6 0+0+1+4 5
102 39 Paul Birmingham 1982 United Kingdom + 12:56.3 1:09:36.4 1+1+1+1 4
103 32 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 13:09.9 1:09:50.0 1+2+0+2 5
104 30 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 13:30.2 1:10:10.3 2+2+1+3 8
105 58 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 13:40.3 1:10:20.4 3+1+2+4 10
106 123 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 13:54.5 1:10:34.6 0+2+2+0 4
107 68 Robert Chudley 1985 United Kingdom + 14:04.0 1:10:44.1 2+1+1+3 7
108 144 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 14:09.5 1:10:49.6 1+2+1+1 5
109 55 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 15:00.1 1:11:40.2 1+4+1+2 8
110 12 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 15:16.0 1:11:56.1 0+0+0+0 0
111 140 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 15:25.5 1:12:05.6 1+2+1+1 5
112 17 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 15:33.3 1:12:13.4 0+2+1+2 5
113 36 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 17:03.7 1:13:43.8 4+2+2+1 9
114 25 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 17:07.8 1:13:47.9 1+2+2+3 8
115 77 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 17:28.4 1:14:08.5 1+1+0+0 2
116 96 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 17:38.1 1:14:18.2 1+1+1+2 5
117 13 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 17:45.6 1:14:25.7 3+2+4+2 11
118 33 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 18:13.0 1:14:53.1 1+2+0+2 5
119 134 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 19:09.7 1:15:49.8 3+3+3+1 10
120 15 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 19:32.7 1:16:12.8 1+2+1+3 7
121 91 Samet Oglago 1987 Turkey + 19:37.4 1:16:17.5 3+1+0+1 5
122 75 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 19:51.2 1:16:31.3 2+2+2+1 7
123 136 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 20:08.8 1:16:48.9 3+1+4+2 10
124 53 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 20:51.3 1:17:31.4 4+4+2+2 12
125 18 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 20:59.6 1:17:39.7 1+3+0+1 5
126 106 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 20:59.9 1:17:40.0 3+3+0+2 8
127 100 Ayhan Arslan 1989 Turkey + 22:28.8 1:19:08.9 1+2+0+3 6
128 151 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 23:28.0 1:20:08.1 2+3+3+2 10
129 62 Igor Stojic 1991 Serbia + 23:54.7 1:20:34.8 2+3+1+3 9
130 112 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 23:59.4 1:20:39.5 2+5+2+0 9
131 98 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 24:02.7 1:20:42.8 3+0+2+3 8
132 127 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 24:28.2 1:21:08.3 2+2+2+1 7
133 57 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 25:12.9 1:21:53.0 0+2+2+0 4
134 108 Eyup Levent 1992 Turkey + 29:33.7 1:26:13.8 3+5+4+4 16
135 125 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 33:39.1 1:30:19.2 3+2+0+3 8
136 74 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia + 37:22.4 1:34:02.5 4+3+5+5 17
DNS 102 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 0
DNS 80 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 9 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 0
DNF 11 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 1+5+-+- 6
DNF 110 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 1+2+4+- 7
DNF 111 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 3+5+-+- 8
DNF 118 Demir Rastic 1992 Serbia 5+3+-+- 8
DNF 137 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia 1+0+5+- 6
DNF 148 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 149 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 1+1+-+- 2
DNF 153 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia 3+3+3+- 9
DNF 154 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 0+1+-+- 1
DNF 35 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 3+1+3+- 7
DNF 54 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 0+3+3+4 10
DNF 64 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 65 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 66 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia 0+5+5+- 10
DNF 8 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+1+-+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010