Login

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 44 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 24:38.0 24:38.0 1+0 1
2 21 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 00.2 24:38.2 1+0 1
3 63 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 03.2 24:41.2 0+0 0
4 1 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 18.2 24:56.2 1+0 1
5 16 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 24.8 25:02.8 2+0 2
6 6 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 26.1 25:04.1 0+1 1
7 15 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 44.8 25:22.8 0+0 0
8 5 Lois Habert 1983 France + 52.0 25:30.0 0+1 1
9 10 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 54.6 25:32.6 0+2 2
10 46 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:02.2 25:40.2 1+1 2
11 34 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 01:08.2 25:46.2 1+1 2
12 3 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:11.4 25:49.4 1+0 1
13 14 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 01:14.9 25:52.9 0+1 1
13 37 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:14.9 25:52.9 0+1 1
15 8 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 01:18.2 25:56.2 2+0 2
16 109 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:21.7 25:59.7 0+0 0
17 45 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:22.5 26:00.5 1+2 3
18 139 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 01:23.4 26:01.4 0+0 0
19 24 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 01:23.5 26:01.5 1+0 1
20 9 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:25.3 26:03.3 0+2 2
21 146 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:25.4 26:03.4 0+0 0
22 55 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:26.0 26:04.0 0+1 1
23 150 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 01:26.4 26:04.4 2+1 3
24 60 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:26.5 26:04.5 0+1 1
25 51 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 01:30.2 26:08.2 0+0 0
26 20 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:30.9 26:08.9 0+0 0
27 96 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 01:31.1 26:09.1 0+0 0
28 43 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 01:34.9 26:12.9 2+0 2
29 81 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 01:38.6 26:16.6 1+1 2
30 52 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:39.7 26:17.7 0+0 0
31 31 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 01:41.1 26:19.1 0+1 1
32 49 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 01:43.1 26:21.1 0+1 1
32 82 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:43.1 26:21.1 1+0 1
34 36 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 01:44.3 26:22.3 1+1 2
35 62 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:45.5 26:23.5 1+1 2
36 4 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:47.0 26:25.0 0+0 0
37 28 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 01:48.7 26:26.7 1+1 2
38 114 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 01:50.2 26:28.2 0+1 1
39 119 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 01:54.7 26:32.7 3+1 4
40 17 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 01:55.1 26:33.1 3+1 4
41 61 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:57.3 26:35.3 0+2 2
42 26 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:00.0 26:38.0 1+1 2
43 64 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 02:00.6 26:38.6 1+1 2
44 129 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:01.4 26:39.4 0+1 1
45 54 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 02:03.3 26:41.3 0+1 1
46 39 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden + 02:03.8 26:41.8 1+0 1
47 117 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:04.8 26:42.8 1+0 1
48 107 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 02:05.1 26:43.1 1+0 1
49 91 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 02:06.1 26:44.1 0+1 1
50 122 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:07.0 26:45.0 0+1 1
51 95 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:11.7 26:49.7 1+1 2
52 80 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 02:15.6 26:53.6 1+1 2
53 2 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA + 02:17.5 26:55.5 0+1 1
54 69 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:18.4 26:56.4 2+2 4
55 33 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 02:18.6 26:56.6 1+2 3
56 111 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 02:19.7 26:57.7 0+1 1
57 53 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 02:21.2 26:59.2 1+1 2
58 134 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 02:26.1 27:04.1 1+0 1
59 110 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 02:27.4 27:05.4 0+2 2
60 13 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:27.8 27:05.8 0+1 1
61 138 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 02:28.3 27:06.3 0+1 1
62 66 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 02:28.8 27:06.8 2+0 2
63 42 Mikhail Siamionau 1986 Belarus + 02:30.3 27:08.3 4+2 6
64 147 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:30.8 27:08.8 1+0 1
65 125 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 02:32.8 27:10.8 0+1 1
66 142 Alexandr Shreider 1985 Russia + 02:32.9 27:10.9 1+2 3
67 105 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 02:33.9 27:11.9 1+0 1
68 103 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia + 02:34.4 27:12.4 2+0 2
69 83 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia + 02:38.6 27:16.6 2+2 4
70 87 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 02:40.3 27:18.3 1+1 2
71 78 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:41.9 27:19.9 0+3 3
72 18 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:45.5 27:23.5 1+2 3
73 90 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 02:46.2 27:24.2 1+2 3
74 22 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 02:50.0 27:28.0 2+1 3
75 94 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 02:56.0 27:34.0 1+1 2
76 115 Vasiliy Shetalin 1982 Russia + 02:57.9 27:35.9 1+2 3
77 98 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:00.7 27:38.7 0+2 2
78 137 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 03:04.3 27:42.3 1+1 2
79 131 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:06.6 27:44.6 0+1 1
80 130 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 03:12.6 27:50.6 0+1 1
81 156 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:13.6 27:51.6 1+2 3
82 102 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden + 03:14.0 27:52.0 3+0 3
83 145 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 03:15.5 27:53.5 0+2 2
84 100 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:17.8 27:55.8 2+2 4
85 68 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 03:18.3 27:56.3 1+2 3
86 104 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus + 03:18.5 27:56.5 1+1 2
87 144 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 03:21.1 27:59.1 1+2 3
88 116 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 03:21.6 27:59.6 1+1 2
89 50 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 03:28.6 28:06.6 1+1 2
90 86 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:35.5 28:13.5 1+3 4
91 121 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 03:36.2 28:14.2 1+0 1
91 65 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 03:36.2 28:14.2 2+3 5
93 84 Fredrik Karlsson 1990 Sweden + 03:39.2 28:17.2 0+0 0
94 59 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:40.5 28:18.5 0+1 1
95 47 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 03:43.3 28:21.3 1+0 1
96 127 Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden + 03:43.5 28:21.5 1+1 2
97 148 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland + 03:45.7 28:23.7 2+0 2
98 58 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 03:46.0 28:24.0 1+3 4
99 88 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 03:47.3 28:25.3 2+1 3
99 92 Martin Janousek 1990 Czech Republic + 03:47.3 28:25.3 0+3 3
101 155 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 03:53.3 28:31.3 1+0 1
102 79 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 03:58.4 28:36.4 1+2 3
103 27 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 04:01.3 28:39.3 2+1 3
104 133 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 04:03.4 28:41.4 0+0 0
105 32 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 04:03.6 28:41.6 1+1 2
106 75 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 04:04.5 28:42.5 2+0 2
107 120 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 04:07.9 28:45.9 1+1 2
108 159 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 04:13.2 28:51.2 0+0 0
109 93 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 04:14.0 28:52.0 1+2 3
110 101 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 04:17.4 28:55.4 0+3 3
111 154 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 04:19.5 28:57.5 1+1 2
112 149 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 04:26.2 29:04.2 1+2 3
113 11 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 04:28.5 29:06.5 1+2 3
114 29 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:32.0 29:10.0 0+2 2
115 70 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 04:38.8 29:16.8 2+0 2
116 89 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:41.6 29:19.6 2+1 3
117 132 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 04:41.7 29:19.7 1+1 2
118 74 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 04:43.1 29:21.1 3+0 3
119 41 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:44.5 29:22.5 0+5 5
120 151 Mikael Persson 1989 Sweden + 04:46.1 29:24.1 1+0 1
121 141 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 04:49.4 29:27.4 0+2 2
122 85 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:52.9 29:30.9 0+3 3
123 19 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 04:57.1 29:35.1 2+3 5
124 99 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:01.3 29:39.3 0+1 1
125 57 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 05:05.3 29:43.3 3+1 4
126 35 Byung-Gook Shin 1978 South Korea + 05:06.2 29:44.2 1+2 3
127 71 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 05:07.2 29:45.2 1+3 4
128 72 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:10.0 29:48.0 1+1 2
129 23 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 05:10.7 29:48.7 2+2 4
130 7 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 05:12.8 29:50.8 0+2 2
131 113 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:17.4 29:55.4 3+1 4
132 12 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 05:30.9 30:08.9 1+2 3
133 40 Stephen Hill 1985 United Kingdom + 05:37.7 30:15.7 0+1 1
134 25 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:39.6 30:17.6 1+0 1
135 123 Kenet Kroon 1990 Estonia + 05:47.2 30:25.2 1+2 3
136 67 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 05:48.3 30:26.3 1+3 4
137 97 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 05:48.5 30:26.5 2+4 6
138 143 Hyangin Jekal 1992 South Korea + 06:08.6 30:46.6 1+1 2
139 76 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:10.2 30:48.2 1+2 3
140 77 Gang-Hoon Chun 1982 South Korea + 06:13.7 30:51.7 0+1 1
141 38 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 06:14.5 30:52.5 5+3 8
142 126 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 06:18.5 30:56.5 0+4 4
143 152 Paul Birmingham 1982 United Kingdom + 06:21.2 30:59.2 0+2 2
144 124 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 06:25.2 31:03.2 0+1 1
145 128 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:31.8 31:09.8 3+2 5
146 30 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 06:33.3 31:11.3 0+2 2
147 158 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:41.0 31:19.0 0+2 2
148 153 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 07:22.1 32:00.1 3+2 5
149 135 Robert Chudley 1985 United Kingdom + 07:54.9 32:32.9 1+3 4
150 140 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 08:08.2 32:46.2 3+2 5
151 106 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:14.8 32:52.8 3+2 5
152 112 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 08:19.2 32:57.2 5+2 7
153 48 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:47.6 33:25.6 2+3 5
154 73 Ryan Solon 1988 United Kingdom + 09:27.6 34:05.6 3+2 5
155 157 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania + 09:43.6 34:21.6 3+2 5
156 118 Dan Fuller 1988 United Kingdom + 10:35.5 35:13.5 2+3 5
157 56 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 13:31.2 38:09.2 0+4 4
158 108 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 19:35.7 44:13.7 3+2 5
DNS 136 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010