Login

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France 53:27.3 53:27.3 0-2 0-0 0
1 62e Julia Simon 1996 France 53:27.3 53:27.3 0-1 0-2 0
1 63e Lena Arnaud 1996 France 53:27.3 53:27.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 26.9 53:54.2 0-2 0-3 0
2 22e Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 26.9 53:54.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 23e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 26.9 53:54.2 0-0 0-2 0
3 11e Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:33.7 55:01.0 0-2 0-1 0
3 12e Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 01:33.7 55:01.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 13e Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:33.7 55:01.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 181e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:57.2 55:24.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 182e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:57.2 55:24.5 0-2 1-3 1
4 183e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:57.2 55:24.5 0-0 0-1 0
5 32e Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 01:58.3 55:25.6 0-1 0-3 0
5 33e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:58.3 55:25.6 0-2 0-0 0
5 31e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:58.3 55:25.6 0-2 0-1 0
6 191e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:35.7 56:03.0 0-3 0-0 0
6 192e Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:35.7 56:03.0 0-3 0-0 0
6 193e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:35.7 56:03.0 0-0 0-0 0
7 71e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:12.6 56:39.9 0-1 0-2 0
7 72e Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 03:12.6 56:39.9 0-3 0-1 0
7 73e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:12.6 56:39.9 1-3 0-2 1
8 41e Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 03:24.0 56:51.3 0-0 0-2 0
8 42e Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 03:24.0 56:51.3 0-0 0-2 0
8 43e Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:24.0 56:51.3 0-0 0-3 0
9 141e Yauheniya Yakauleva 1995 Belarus + 04:29.5 57:56.8 0-1 1-3 1
9 142e Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus + 04:29.5 57:56.8 0-1 0-1 0
9 143e Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 04:29.5 57:56.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 81e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:52.0 58:19.3 0-1 0-3 0
10 82e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 04:52.0 58:19.3 0-0 0-0 0
10 83e Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic + 04:52.0 58:19.3 0-2 0-0 0
11 131e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:52.7 58:20.0 0-0 0-1 0
11 132e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:52.7 58:20.0 0-0 0-0 0
11 133e Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia + 04:52.7 58:20.0 0-2 0-2 0
12 121e Saana Lahdelma 1998 Finland + 06:24.6 59:51.9 0-2 0-2 0
12 122e Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 06:24.6 59:51.9 0-1 0-0 0
12 123e Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 06:24.6 59:51.9 0-1 0-2 0
13 51e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:53.9 1:00:21.2 0-2 0-1 0
13 52e Viktoriya Bazhenova 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:53.9 1:00:21.2 0-0 0-3 0
13 53e Valentina Saulenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:53.9 1:00:21.2 0-3 1-3 1
14 111e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 07:12.2 1:00:39.5 0-3 0-1 0
14 112e Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 07:12.2 1:00:39.5 0-0 0-1 0
14 113e Hannah Streinz 1996 USA + 07:12.2 1:00:39.5 0-1 1-3 1
15 151e Monika Bandyk 1994 Poland + 07:48.2 1:01:15.5 0-2 0-3 0
15 152e Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 07:48.2 1:01:15.5 0-0 3-3 3
15 153e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 07:48.2 1:01:15.5 0-1 0-2 0
16 91e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 08:38.7 1:02:06.0 0-3 0-3 0
16 92e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 08:38.7 1:02:06.0 0-1 0-3 0
16 93e Bryn Robertson 1997 Canada + 08:38.7 1:02:06.0 0-0 1-3 1
17 171e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 10:18.9 1:03:46.2 0-1 1-3 1
17 172e Annamaria Kosinova 1996 Slovakia + 10:18.9 1:03:46.2 0-2 1-3 1
17 173e Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 10:18.9 1:03:46.2 2-3 0-1 2
18 161e Ying Qu 1996 China + 10:32.7 1:04:00.0 1-3 2-3 3
18 162e Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 10:32.7 1:04:00.0 1-3 1-3 2
18 163e Chun Ma 1994 China + 10:32.7 1:04:00.0 1-3 0-1 1

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Tuesday 24.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015