Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 22:40.1 22:40.1 0+0 0
2 33 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 06.8 22:46.9 0+1 1
3 24 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 28.4 23:08.5 1+1 2
3 32 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 28.4 23:08.5 0+0 0
5 21 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 58.0 23:38.1 1+2 3
6 18 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:05.0 23:45.1 0+2 2
7 12 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:10.1 23:50.2 0+1 1
8 11 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 01:11.4 23:51.5 2+1 3
9 10 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:16.5 23:56.6 0+3 3
9 60 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:16.5 23:56.6 1+1 2
11 27 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:23.8 24:03.9 1+0 1
12 40 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:30.8 24:10.9 0+2 2
13 81 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:36.4 24:16.5 2+1 3
14 29 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:44.4 24:24.5 0+1 1
15 85 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:45.0 24:25.1 0+2 2
16 64 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 01:48.3 24:28.4 1+1 2
17 36 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:52.5 24:32.6 1+1 2
18 49 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 01:54.1 24:34.2 0+1 1
19 87 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:54.4 24:34.5 0+3 3
20 37 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:55.4 24:35.5 2+2 4
21 84 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 01:55.8 24:35.9 0+0 0
22 7 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:57.8 24:37.9 1+1 2
23 23 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:58.4 24:38.5 2+2 4
24 71 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:58.5 24:38.6 2+0 2
25 73 Yaroslav Ivanov 1991 Russia + 01:58.9 24:39.0 1+2 3
26 25 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 02:04.3 24:44.4 0+0 0
27 9 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:06.7 24:46.8 2+1 3
28 76 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 02:09.7 24:49.8 1+1 2
29 1 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:10.4 24:50.5 1+2 3
30 46 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 02:12.0 24:52.1 1+0 1
31 66 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:12.7 24:52.8 0+3 3
32 54 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:18.3 24:58.4 1+2 3
33 26 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:19.4 24:59.5 3+0 3
34 55 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:20.6 25:00.7 0+3 3
35 47 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 02:22.3 25:02.4 2+0 2
36 28 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:22.9 25:03.0 1+2 3
37 79 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:29.3 25:09.4 0+1 1
38 3 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 02:33.4 25:13.5 1+1 2
39 17 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:35.8 25:15.9 2+2 4
40 48 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:39.1 25:19.2 2+0 2
41 20 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:41.5 25:21.6 2+2 4
42 69 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:51.6 25:31.7 0+3 3
43 52 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:52.9 25:33.0 0+3 3
44 82 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 02:54.6 25:34.7 0+1 1
45 22 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 02:56.7 25:36.8 1+2 3
46 30 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 02:58.1 25:38.2 0+2 2
47 57 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 03:01.6 25:41.7 1+4 5
48 88 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 03:03.4 25:43.5 1+2 3
49 53 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:03.8 25:43.9 2+3 5
50 72 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:04.1 25:44.2 2+2 4
51 59 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 03:07.7 25:47.8 1+1 2
52 16 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 03:08.6 25:48.7 1+2 3
53 74 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 03:12.2 25:52.3 2+0 2
54 45 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 03:13.4 25:53.5 3+0 3
55 58 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:16.0 25:56.1 1+2 3
56 2 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:20.4 26:00.5 3+4 7
57 50 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 03:23.7 26:03.8 2+1 3
58 44 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:29.4 26:09.5 0+3 3
59 8 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 03:36.9 26:17.0 2+1 3
60 75 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:38.5 26:18.6 2+1 3
61 19 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:46.3 26:26.4 2+4 6
62 70 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 03:54.3 26:34.4 1+2 3
63 56 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 04:10.8 26:50.9 3+2 5
64 65 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 04:18.6 26:58.7 1+2 3
65 78 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada + 04:33.2 27:13.3 1+3 4
66 35 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 04:39.3 27:19.4 3+2 5
67 83 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:42.1 27:22.2 2+3 5
68 61 Andrew Chisholm 1991 Canada + 04:45.5 27:25.6 1+2 3
69 67 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:48.8 27:28.9 2+2 4
70 38 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 04:50.3 27:30.4 0+4 4
71 43 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:50.6 27:30.7 1+4 5
72 41 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 04:58.1 27:38.2 2+1 3
73 77 Dzinaris Piatrou 1995 Belarus + 05:00.6 27:40.7 3+2 5
74 62 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:04.8 27:44.9 2+2 4
75 68 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 05:05.3 27:45.4 2+3 5
76 39 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 05:08.5 27:48.6 2+1 3
77 6 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:15.5 27:55.6 4+2 6
78 86 Maciej Nedza-Kubiniec 1990 Poland + 05:26.9 28:07.0 1+2 3
79 63 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 05:30.1 28:10.2 1+2 3
80 31 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 05:33.8 28:13.9 3+2 5
81 51 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 05:52.5 28:32.6 1+1 2
82 4 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:20.2 29:00.3 2+3 5
83 15 Krzysztof Guzik 1990 Poland + 06:38.0 29:18.1 4+3 7
84 13 Filip Kontak 1990 Croatia + 06:46.3 29:26.4 3+2 5
85 5 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 07:16.7 29:56.8 0+2 2
86 14 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 07:54.2 30:34.3 3+2 5
87 42 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 10:20.0 33:00.1 5+4 9
DNF 80 Vladimir Moravskyy 1989 Ukraine 2+- 2

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 1.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014