Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 36:06.6 36:06.6 0+3+1+0 4
2 2 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 47.2 36:53.8 1+1+1+1 4
3 3 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 01:07.4 37:14.0 1+0+0+3 4
4 5 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:19.5 37:26.1 2+0+2+3 7
5 21 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:41.7 37:48.3 2+0+1+0 3
6 6 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:55.9 38:02.5 0+2+0+2 4
7 1 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:16.4 38:23.0 0+2+3+2 7
8 7 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:19.9 38:26.5 2+0+3+2 7
9 13 Fabian Bekelaer 1990 Germany + 02:20.5 38:27.1 1+2+0+1 4
10 18 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 02:32.4 38:39.0 1+1+1+2 5
11 15 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:33.7 38:40.3 1+0+1+2 4
12 10 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 02:49.2 38:55.8 1+0+1+2 4
13 27 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:49.4 38:56.0 0+1+0+2 3
14 25 Nikolay Eliseev 1982 Russia + 03:15.1 39:21.7 1+0+2+1 4
15 23 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:15.3 39:21.9 1+2+3+2 8
16 24 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:26.9 39:33.5 0+3+2+0 5
17 39 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 03:27.1 39:33.7 1+0+3+1 5
18 22 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany + 03:44.5 39:51.1 2+2+1+0 5
19 17 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:45.0 39:51.6 3+2+1+3 9
20 16 Johannes Schandl 1990 Germany + 03:57.2 40:03.8 2+2+2+1 7
21 9 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 04:01.2 40:07.8 2+2+3+3 10
22 36 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 04:17.0 40:23.6 0+1+3+0 4
23 37 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 04:39.8 40:46.4 1+0+2+2 5
24 31 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:48.6 40:55.2 2+1+1+1 5
25 19 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 05:06.7 41:13.3 4+0+2+2 8
26 41 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 05:08.9 41:15.5 1+1+1+0 3
27 42 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 05:13.1 41:19.7 0+0+1+1 2
28 40 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:26.5 41:33.1 2+1+3+1 7
29 26 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 05:36.3 41:42.9 1+0+4+1 6
30 4 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 05:46.7 41:53.3 3+3+3+0 9
31 33 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:47.1 41:53.7 1+1+3+1 6
32 52 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:47.9 41:54.5 1+1+1+0 3
33 8 Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany + 05:48.6 41:55.2 5+1+4+2 12
34 14 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 06:15.6 42:22.2 4+2+3+4 13
35 44 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 06:20.0 42:26.6 2+1+2+1 6
36 12 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 06:24.3 42:30.9 1+2+2+5 10
37 38 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 06:25.7 42:32.3 1+2+4+2 9
38 46 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 06:35.3 42:41.9 1+4+1+1 7
39 54 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 06:36.7 42:43.3 2+1+1+3 7
40 53 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 06:51.0 42:57.6 5+2+1+1 9
41 45 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 07:00.9 43:07.5 4+1+2+0 7
42 50 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 07:22.4 43:29.0 1+3+4+0 8
43 30 Florent Claude 1991 France + 07:29.5 43:36.1 3+3+1+3 10
44 59 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 07:31.0 43:37.6 0+1+3+3 7
45 35 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 07:37.4 43:44.0 3+1+3+4 11
46 58 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 08:07.9 44:14.5 2+1+2+1 6
47 60 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 08:22.3 44:28.9 2+1+3+2 8
48 51 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 08:49.7 44:56.3 1+0+4+3 8
49 49 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 09:22.0 45:28.6 2+1+4+3 10
50 47 Vegar Bergli 1989 Norway + 10:12.2 46:18.8 3+3+2+3 11
DNS 20 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway
DNS 28 Martin Eng 1986 Norway
DNS 29 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia
DNS 32 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine
DNS 43 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS 48 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria
DNS 55 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia
DNS 56 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria
DNF 34 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 57 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 4+1+2+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 11.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012