Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 35:44.7 35:44.7 0+0+1+0 1
2 1 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 23.9 36:08.6 0+1+0+1 2
3 11 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:08.0 36:52.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 6 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 01:14.9 36:59.6 0+0+0+2 2
5 12 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:20.4 37:05.1 0+0+1+1 2
6 7 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:26.3 37:11.0 1+1+1+0 3
7 3 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:28.4 37:13.1 1+0+1+2 4
8 8 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 01:37.7 37:22.4 0+0+0+1 1
9 15 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:56.5 37:41.2 0+1+0+0 1
10 4 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:17.9 38:02.6 1+0+3+2 6
11 23 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:18.6 38:03.3 0+0+1+0 1
12 9 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 02:24.8 38:09.5 1+0+1+2 4
13 24 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 02:33.8 38:18.5 0+0+1+1 2
14 10 Daniel Bhm 1986 Germany + 02:46.7 38:31.4 1+0+1+0 2
15 5 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:53.8 38:38.5 0+1+3+2 6
16 19 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 03:03.3 38:48.0 1+2+1+1 5
17 25 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:12.1 38:56.8 1+0+0+0 1
18 45 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 03:18.1 39:02.8 1+0+1+1 3
19 17 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 03:20.5 39:05.2 0+2+0+1 3
20 28 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 03:33.9 39:18.6 2+0+0+2 4
21 22 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 03:39.8 39:24.5 0+1+3+2 6
22 32 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:58.6 39:43.3 3+2+0+0 5
23 43 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:59.3 39:44.0 0+0+1+1 2
24 16 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 04:00.5 39:45.2 2+1+3+0 6
25 13 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:02.8 39:47.5 0+2+2+1 5
26 26 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 04:05.3 39:50.0 0+0+2+1 3
27 38 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 04:06.6 39:51.3 0+1+0+0 1
28 21 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 04:08.1 39:52.8 0+2+2+1 5
29 18 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 04:09.9 39:54.6 3+1+0+1 5
30 55 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:25.3 40:10.0 0+0+0+1 1
31 37 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 04:31.2 40:15.9 0+0+0+1 1
32 30 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 04:35.6 40:20.3 3+0+2+1 6
33 20 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 05:00.7 40:45.4 2+1+2+2 7
34 29 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:02.5 40:47.2 2+2+0+1 5
35 46 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 05:21.5 41:06.2 0+0+0+2 2
36 59 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 05:22.6 41:07.3 0+0+1+1 2
37 49 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 05:40.1 41:24.8 0+1+1+1 3
38 39 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 05:47.6 41:32.3 0+3+2+2 7
39 31 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:50.2 41:34.9 1+0+1+0 2
40 14 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 05:52.4 41:37.1 4+2+0+4 10
41 41 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:04.4 41:49.1 1+0+1+2 4
42 58 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 06:13.8 41:58.5 0+0+2+2 4
43 56 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 06:25.0 42:09.7 0+2+0+1 3
44 52 Pl Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway + 06:34.6 42:19.3 0+1+3+1 5
45 27 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:43.5 42:28.2 2+2+2+2 8
46 60 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 06:52.9 42:37.6 2+1+0+1 4
47 54 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:11.1 42:55.8 3+0+2+2 7
48 42 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 07:26.2 43:10.9 1+2+1+3 7
49 36 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 07:30.5 43:15.2 0+2+3+2 7
50 50 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 07:31.4 43:16.1 3+1+1+2 7
51 47 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 07:53.0 43:37.7 2+1+2+1 6
52 57 Pete Beyer 1987 United Kingdom + 07:58.6 43:43.3 1+0+2+2 5
DNS 33 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 0
DNS 34 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 0
DNS 35 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 0
DNS 40 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 48 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 51 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 53 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 0
DNF 44 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 4+1+-+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013