Login

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:23.8 24:23.8 1+2 3
2 11 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 14.2 24:38.0 0+1 1
3 68 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 19.2 24:43.0 1+0 1
4 60 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 20.2 24:44.0 0+0 0
5 21 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 23.0 24:46.8 0+1 1
6 59 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 23.6 24:47.4 0+0 0
7 12 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 24.2 24:48.0 1+1 2
8 75 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 26.3 24:50.1 1+1 2
9 70 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 29.9 24:53.7 0+1 1
10 39 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 30.0 24:53.8 0+2 2
11 112 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 32.1 24:55.9 0+1 1
12 8 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 39.9 25:03.7 1+0 1
13 127 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 44.4 25:08.2 0+1 1
14 111 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 46.3 25:10.1 1+0 1
15 30 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 48.3 25:12.1 0+1 1
16 1 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 51.5 25:15.3 1+0 1
17 41 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 57.4 25:21.2 0+1 1
18 80 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 59.1 25:22.9 0+2 2
19 7 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 01:01.6 25:25.4 0+2 2
20 48 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 01:05.0 25:28.8 2+1 3
21 55 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 01:05.8 25:29.6 0+2 2
22 66 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:07.9 25:31.7 2+2 4
23 72 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 01:08.5 25:32.3 3+2 5
24 91 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 01:09.2 25:33.0 2+1 3
25 17 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:09.4 25:33.2 1+2 3
26 116 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 01:10.7 25:34.5 1+0 1
27 35 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:14.3 25:38.1 0+1 1
28 115 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:16.1 25:39.9 0+3 3
29 82 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:17.7 25:41.5 0+2 2
30 44 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:19.1 25:42.9 0+0 0
31 43 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 01:20.0 25:43.8 0+1 1
32 6 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:20.1 25:43.9 0+2 2
33 51 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 01:23.7 25:47.5 1+2 3
34 31 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:24.7 25:48.5 2+1 3
35 14 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:28.3 25:52.1 3+0 3
36 64 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:31.2 25:55.0 0+1 1
37 76 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:32.1 25:55.9 1+2 3
38 124 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 01:32.5 25:56.3 2+1 3
39 102 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:32.9 25:56.7 1+2 3
40 26 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 01:33.6 25:57.4 2+0 2
41 97 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:34.7 25:58.5 0+1 1
42 36 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 01:35.5 25:59.3 2+0 2
43 108 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 01:38.5 26:02.3 1+0 1
44 110 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:38.8 26:02.6 1+0 1
45 77 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:39.6 26:03.4 2+1 3
46 46 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 01:39.9 26:03.7 0+3 3
47 99 Tom Barth 1990 Germany + 01:41.3 26:05.1 0+2 2
48 23 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 01:41.4 26:05.2 0+1 1
49 128 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 01:43.2 26:07.0 1+1 2
50 56 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 01:46.3 26:10.1 0+2 2
51 19 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:46.5 26:10.3 0+1 1
52 79 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:52.7 26:16.5 2+0 2
53 69 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 01:55.5 26:19.3 0+3 3
54 106 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 01:55.7 26:19.5 0+0 0
55 10 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 01:58.2 26:22.0 1+1 2
56 3 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:03.3 26:27.1 1+2 3
57 86 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:06.2 26:30.0 0+1 1
58 15 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:08.6 26:32.4 0+3 3
59 119 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:08.7 26:32.5 3+1 4
60 28 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 02:08.8 26:32.6 0+1 1
61 71 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:08.9 26:32.7 2+0 2
62 57 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 02:10.1 26:33.9 0+0 0
63 129 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 02:13.5 26:37.3 1+0 1
64 118 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 02:17.8 26:41.6 1+2 3
65 40 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 02:18.9 26:42.7 0+1 1
66 4 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:19.0 26:42.8 4+2 6
67 37 Kevin Kane 1983 United Kingdom + 02:20.4 26:44.2 0+1 1
68 18 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:28.6 26:52.4 0+4 4
69 50 Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden + 02:29.1 26:52.9 0+2 2
70 84 Pete Beyer 1987 United Kingdom + 02:30.5 26:54.3 1+1 2
71 58 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 02:33.7 26:57.5 1+2 3
72 34 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden + 02:34.4 26:58.2 4+1 5
73 32 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:34.5 26:58.3 2+2 4
74 13 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 02:40.9 27:04.7 2+2 4
75 114 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:47.8 27:11.6 0+0 0
76 29 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 02:51.1 27:14.9 3+1 4
77 49 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 02:53.8 27:17.6 2+0 2
78 123 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 02:56.3 27:20.1 1+1 2
79 100 Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan + 02:57.0 27:20.8 3+1 4
80 105 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:58.2 27:22.0 1+1 2
81 2 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 02:59.6 27:23.4 0+3 3
82 53 Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + 03:01.6 27:25.4 1+1 2
83 63 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:18.1 27:41.9 1+1 2
84 125 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 03:22.5 27:46.3 3+1 4
85 98 Scott Dixon 1994 United Kingdom + 03:27.9 27:51.7 1+1 2
86 61 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:35.8 27:59.6 2+2 4
87 62 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 03:36.1 27:59.9 1+2 3
88 45 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:36.2 28:00.0 1+4 5
89 9 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:37.9 28:01.7 1+4 5
90 24 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 03:41.3 28:05.1 2+2 4
91 83 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 03:42.5 28:06.3 2+0 2
92 92 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:49.3 28:13.1 2+2 4
93 93 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 03:53.3 28:17.1 1+5 6
94 42 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 03:53.5 28:17.3 3+2 5
95 121 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:57.0 28:20.8 3+1 4
96 25 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:59.7 28:23.5 0+3 3
97 122 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 04:01.5 28:25.3 0+1 1
98 52 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 04:17.9 28:41.7 0+1 1
99 120 Calum Irvine 1994 United Kingdom + 04:19.4 28:43.2 3+2 5
100 27 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:30.5 28:54.3 2+4 6
101 103 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 04:43.9 29:07.7 0+4 4
102 33 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:49.3 29:13.1 2+3 5
103 101 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:57.0 29:20.8 1+2 3
104 94 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 05:03.4 29:27.2 3+1 4
105 89 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:11.3 29:35.1 2+2 4
106 113 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 05:11.4 29:35.2 1+2 3
107 107 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 05:13.3 29:37.1 1+3 4
107 67 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:13.3 29:37.1 2+2 4
109 74 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 04:23.1 28:46.9 0+2 2
110 65 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:26.5 29:50.3 2+3 5
111 81 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 05:27.7 29:51.5 1+2 3
112 47 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 05:39.5 30:03.3 1+3 4
113 88 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:13.6 30:37.4 1+0 1
114 87 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 06:21.5 30:45.3 2+4 6
115 90 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:26.2 30:50.0 1+2 3
116 20 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 06:32.7 30:56.5 4+2 6
117 54 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 06:34.7 30:58.5 1+3 4
118 73 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 06:36.5 31:00.3 1+1 2
119 16 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece + 06:47.0 31:10.8 5+0 5
120 78 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 07:28.6 31:52.4 4+3 7
121 109 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 07:33.6 31:57.4 4+3 7
122 126 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 07:35.7 31:59.5 4+4 8
123 22 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 08:17.2 32:41.0 2+2 4
124 95 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 09:43.2 34:07.0 2+4 6
125 104 Marcos Hermosilla 1986 Argentina + 10:16.3 34:40.1 2+0 2
DNS 117 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 0
DNS 38 Haibin Chen 1984 China 0
DNS 85 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 0
DNS 96 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 25.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013