Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 32:16.5 32:16.5 0+0+0+1 1
2 1 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 09.9 32:26.4 2+0+0+0 2
3 4 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 38.2 32:54.7 0+0+0+2 2
4 9 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:17.5 33:34.0 1+0+1+0 2
5 15 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:23.3 33:39.8 0+0+0+1 1
6 3 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:27.8 33:44.3 1+0+2+0 3
7 32 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:28.8 33:45.3 0+1+0+0 1
8 7 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:32.6 33:49.1 2+0+0+1 3
9 29 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:50.3 34:06.8 0+0+0+0 0
10 16 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:54.6 34:11.1 0+1+1+0 2
11 14 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:58.2 34:14.7 0+0+0+0 0
12 17 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:00.3 34:16.8 2+0+2+1 5
13 6 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:08.4 34:24.9 1+0+1+1 3
14 8 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:10.4 34:26.9 2+0+0+0 2
15 18 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 02:10.7 34:27.2 0+1+1+1 3
16 5 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:32.5 34:49.0 0+0+1+1 2
17 11 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia + 02:32.5 34:49.0 0+0+1+1 2
18 19 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:37.8 34:54.3 2+0+1+0 3
19 23 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:49.8 35:06.3 0+0+1+1 2
20 31 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:52.9 35:09.4 0+1+1+1 3
21 10 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:55.9 35:12.4 2+0+0+1 3
22 13 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 03:04.2 35:20.7 0+0+0+1 1
23 26 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:08.7 35:25.2 0+0+1+0 1
24 28 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:25.9 35:42.4 3+0+0+0 3
25 30 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 03:32.4 35:48.9 1+1+0+1 3
26 22 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 03:40.3 35:56.8 1+0+3+0 4
27 12 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:45.2 36:01.7 0+0+2+1 3
28 27 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:49.7 36:06.2 0+0+2+2 4
29 20 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 04:15.8 36:32.3 0+1+1+0 2
30 38 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 04:10.5 36:27.0 0+1+1+1 3
31 47 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 04:11.3 36:27.8 1+0+0+1 2
32 34 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 04:11.6 36:28.1 0+1+2+1 4
33 24 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 04:18.0 36:34.5 3+0+1+2 6
34 21 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:31.8 36:48.3 0+1+1+2 4
35 49 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 04:45.3 37:01.8 0+1+0+0 1
36 25 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:54.8 37:11.3 0+0+2+1 3
37 36 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 05:01.2 37:17.7 1+1+0+1 3
38 35 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 05:28.6 37:45.1 0+1+1+0 2
39 41 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 05:28.6 37:45.1 0+1+2+2 5
40 37 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 05:41.2 37:57.7 1+2+3+1 7
41 51 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:41.7 37:58.2 0+1+2+0 3
42 33 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:57.2 38:13.7 2+1+0+1 4
43 58 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 06:03.0 38:19.5 0+0+1+0 1
44 44 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 06:06.1 38:22.6 0+1+0+0 1
45 43 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 06:06.1 38:22.6 0+0+1+0 1
46 45 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 06:07.2 38:23.7 0+1+2+1 4
47 46 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + -4:15.8 28:32.3 1+1+1+0 3
48 56 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 06:21.6 38:38.1 1+1+0+1 3
49 39 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 06:29.3 38:45.8 0+1+2+1 4
50 57 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 06:40.5 38:57.0 0+1+0+1 2
51 48 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 07:03.0 39:19.5 2+1+2+1 6
52 53 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 07:17.5 39:34.0 0+1+2+2 5
53 59 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 07:52.4 40:08.9 0+0+1+1 2
54 54 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 07:59.4 40:15.9 2+1+2+1 6
55 55 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 08:30.0 40:46.5 0+2+1+0 3
DNS 42 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 0
DNS 50 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 0
DNF 40 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 0+0+2+1 3
DNF 52 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland Lapped 2+4+-+- 6
DNF 60 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland Lapped 2+2+-+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014