Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 52 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 26:05.0 26:05.0 1+0 1
2 27 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 15.3 26:20.3 0+3 3
3 17 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 25.3 26:30.3 1+0 1
4 1 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 40.2 26:45.2 1+1 2
5 48 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 48.3 26:53.3 1+1 2
6 34 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 51.6 26:56.6 0+1 1
7 56 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 53.8 26:58.8 1+1 2
8 82 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:05.8 27:10.8 1+0 1
9 42 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 01:10.2 27:15.2 2+0 2
10 68 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:17.3 27:22.3 0+2 2
11 104 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 01:30.1 27:35.1 0+2 2
12 85 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:32.9 27:37.9 2+1 3
13 94 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:34.2 27:39.2 1+2 3
14 126 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:34.6 27:39.6 2+0 2
15 86 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:40.9 27:45.9 1+3 4
16 121 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:40.9 27:45.9 0+2 2
17 76 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:46.1 27:51.1 2+3 5
18 78 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:47.3 27:52.3 1+1 2
19 15 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 01:49.0 27:54.0 1+1 2
20 88 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:51.7 27:56.7 0+2 2
21 65 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:58.8 28:03.8 1+1 2
22 107 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 02:02.0 28:07.0 0+2 2
23 24 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 02:07.8 28:12.8 1+2 3
24 120 Syver Nygård 1986 Norway + 02:08.6 28:13.6 0+2 2
25 132 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:09.6 28:14.6 1+2 3
26 119 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 02:10.9 28:15.9 1+0 1
27 10 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:12.2 28:17.2 2+0 2
28 44 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:13.8 28:18.8 2+2 4
29 28 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 02:14.6 28:19.6 2+2 4
30 84 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 02:15.7 28:20.7 0+2 2
31 14 Marcel Laponder 1978 United Kingdom + 02:18.8 28:23.8 1+0 1
32 30 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:19.4 28:24.4 3+2 5
33 122 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 02:19.9 28:24.9 0+2 2
34 101 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:24.0 28:29.0 1+2 3
35 6 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:26.0 28:31.0 1+2 3
36 13 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:26.7 28:31.7 1+1 2
36 29 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:26.7 28:31.7 0+3 3
38 129 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 02:30.4 28:35.4 3+1 4
39 95 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 02:32.7 28:37.7 0+0 0
40 83 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:33.5 28:38.5 2+2 4
41 118 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:35.4 28:40.4 2+3 5
42 39 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:36.3 28:41.3 2+0 2
43 36 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 02:38.9 28:43.9 1+3 4
44 37 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:43.0 28:48.0 2+1 3
45 128 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:45.6 28:50.6 1+2 3
46 11 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:46.2 28:51.2 1+3 4
47 99 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:46.7 28:51.7 2+2 4
48 72 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:48.4 28:53.4 1+1 2
49 87 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:49.1 28:54.1 0+1 1
50 64 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:52.3 28:57.3 0+3 3
51 80 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:53.5 28:58.5 2+3 5
52 79 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:58.2 29:03.2 1+3 4
53 111 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:59.0 29:04.0 0+0 0
54 21 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:00.3 29:05.3 2+2 4
55 57 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:03.6 29:08.6 2+3 5
56 18 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:06.3 29:11.3 3+2 5
57 131 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:09.5 29:14.5 0+2 2
58 89 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:11.4 29:16.4 1+4 5
59 49 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:13.5 29:18.5 3+0 3
60 54 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 03:14.5 29:19.5 2+2 4
61 77 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 03:19.6 29:24.6 0+1 1
62 66 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:20.7 29:25.7 0+2 2
63 127 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 03:21.7 29:26.7 1+2 3
64 124 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:23.8 29:28.8 2+3 5
65 71 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 03:28.8 29:33.8 0+0 0
66 41 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:30.8 29:35.8 1+1 2
67 116 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 03:31.0 29:36.0 1+1 2
68 53 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:31.1 29:36.1 3+3 6
69 102 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 03:33.2 29:38.2 1+3 4
70 115 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:34.1 29:39.1 1+3 4
71 47 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:34.9 29:39.9 2+2 4
72 125 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:35.5 29:40.5 2+2 4
73 3 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 03:36.7 29:41.7 3+3 6
74 92 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:36.9 29:41.9 1+4 5
75 117 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:37.5 29:42.5 2+1 3
76 22 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 03:41.1 29:46.1 1+1 2
77 67 Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + 03:46.9 29:51.9 1+1 2
78 70 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 03:49.5 29:54.5 2+2 4
79 55 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 03:50.2 29:55.2 1+2 3
80 62 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:51.4 29:56.4 1+5 6
81 32 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:51.7 29:56.7 3+2 5
82 59 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:53.8 29:58.8 1+2 3
83 20 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:55.3 30:00.3 2+3 5
84 38 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 04:06.1 30:11.1 3+4 7
85 23 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:06.1 30:11.1 3+3 6
86 105 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:11.1 30:16.1 3+2 5
87 114 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 04:11.8 30:16.8 3+3 6
88 69 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 04:12.3 30:17.3 1+2 3
89 93 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:22.5 30:27.5 2+1 3
90 100 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 04:30.5 30:35.5 2+2 4
91 4 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 04:38.3 30:43.3 1+2 3
92 106 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 04:38.8 30:43.8 1+1 2
93 108 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:39.9 30:44.9 2+3 5
94 112 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 04:43.7 30:48.7 3+4 7
95 123 Dan Fuller 1988 United Kingdom + 04:47.3 30:52.3 0+1 1
96 16 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:47.8 30:52.8 1+2 3
97 7 Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia + 05:12.6 31:17.6 1+1 2
98 96 Alex Gleave 1989 United Kingdom + 05:27.1 31:32.1 2+2 4
99 2 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 05:28.5 31:33.5 4+2 6
100 51 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:31.2 31:36.2 2+3 5
101 58 Scott Dixon 1994 United Kingdom + 05:37.6 31:42.6 3+3 6
102 60 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:42.1 31:47.1 1+4 5
103 12 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 06:00.4 32:05.4 2+2 4
104 91 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 06:05.0 32:10.0 1+3 4
105 73 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 06:08.5 32:13.5 2+3 5
106 130 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 06:19.2 32:24.2 3+3 6
107 43 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 06:19.4 32:24.4 2+3 5
108 45 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 06:23.8 32:28.8 3+2 5
109 9 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:30.0 32:35.0 2+2 4
110 26 Chun-Ki Choi 1988 South Korea + 06:37.2 32:42.2 2+2 4
111 103 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 06:48.3 32:53.3 2+0 2
112 110 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 06:50.0 32:55.0 2+1 3
113 97 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:52.5 32:57.5 3+1 4
114 25 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 07:04.9 33:09.9 4+2 6
115 81 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 07:14.4 33:19.4 2+4 6
116 50 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 07:16.6 33:21.6 1+2 3
117 63 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 07:21.0 33:26.0 0+4 4
118 61 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 07:35.6 33:40.6 2+4 6
119 113 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:00.8 34:05.8 2+4 6
120 75 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:05.8 34:10.8 1+3 4
121 109 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain + 08:15.6 34:20.6 1+4 5
122 98 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 08:33.3 34:38.3 3+4 7
123 5 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 08:49.0 34:54.0 3+1 4
124 40 Pavle Korunoski 1991 Macedonia + 09:28.7 35:33.7 2+2 4
125 46 Yao-Yi Wang 1994 Taiwan + 17:41.5 43:46.5 2+4 6
126 8 Jian-Cheng Fu 1994 Taiwan + 30:37.3 56:42.3 1+3 4
DNS 35 Mikheil Bekauri 1992 Georgia 0
DNS 90 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 0
DNF 19 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 5+5 10
DNF 31 Fangming Cheng 1994 China 4+3 7
DNF 33 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain -+- 0
DNF 74 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 4+4 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014