Login

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 19 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 36:24.0 36:24.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 14 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 19.4 36:43.4 0+1+0+0 1
3 20 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 57.4 37:21.4 0+0+0+1 1
4 28 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:13.8 38:37.8 0+0+1+0 1
5 47 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:21.8 38:45.8 1+0+0+1 2
6 45 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:59.3 39:23.3 1+1+0+1 3
7 32 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:11.4 39:35.4 0+1+1+0 2
8 31 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Norway + 03:17.2 39:41.2 0+0+1+0 1
9 6 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:34.1 39:58.1 1+0+0+1 2
10 43 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:35.1 39:59.1 0+0+0+2 2
11 13 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:35.6 39:59.6 1+2+0+0 3
12 1 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 03:39.2 40:03.2 1+0+1+1 3
13 40 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:58.2 40:22.2 2+0+1+1 4
14 10 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:04.9 40:28.9 2+1+0+0 3
15 35 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 04:14.0 40:38.0 0+0+0+2 2
16 42 Marie Nørstebø 1994 Norway + 04:28.4 40:52.4 0+1+0+1 2
17 41 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 04:32.0 40:56.0 2+0+1+1 4
18 29 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 05:01.8 41:25.8 2+0+0+1 3
19 39 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 05:14.4 41:38.4 1+2+0+2 5
20 18 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 05:22.0 41:46.0 1+2+0+2 5
21 11 Anastasia Evsyunina 1993 Russia + 05:34.2 41:58.2 1+3+0+1 5
22 46 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:39.0 42:03.0 1+0+1+1 3
23 15 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:20.7 42:44.7 0+1+1+2 4
24 33 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 06:39.2 43:03.2 1+3+1+1 6
25 16 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 06:43.2 43:07.2 2+1+0+2 5
26 4 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 07:14.8 43:38.8 2+1+0+1 4
27 27 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 08:03.2 44:27.2 0+2+3+2 7
28 9 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 08:35.6 44:59.6 0+3+2+2 7
29 8 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 08:40.5 45:04.5 3+2+3+1 9
30 23 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 08:43.5 45:07.5 0+2+0+2 4
31 26 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 08:55.2 45:19.2 0+0+2+2 4
32 3 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 09:13.1 45:37.1 3+2+2+1 8
33 21 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 09:16.4 45:40.4 4+1+1+2 8
34 24 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 09:34.8 45:58.8 2+2+1+3 8
35 25 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 09:38.7 46:02.7 2+2+1+3 8
36 17 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 10:02.7 46:26.7 1+2+1+1 5
37 30 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 10:36.9 47:00.9 0+2+4+2 8
38 2 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 10:51.6 47:15.6 2+2+0+3 7
39 37 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 11:09.0 47:33.0 2+3+1+3 9
40 22 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 11:54.0 48:18.0 0+3+1+3 7
41 38 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 14:01.3 50:25.3 4+3+1+2 10
42 34 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 14:01.5 50:25.5 4+2+2+3 11
43 48 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 14:15.5 50:39.5 2+3+3+4 12
44 44 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 14:27.7 50:51.7 2+2+4+4 12
45 5 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 14:45.5 51:09.5 4+2+3+0 9
46 12 Valentina Saulenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 16:23.9 52:47.9 4+2+4+2 12
DNS 36 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway 0
DNF 7 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland 1+4+-+- 5

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 5.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014