Login

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Valeriy Medvedtsev 1964 Soviet 1:06:39.7 1:06:39.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 51 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Soviet + 23.3 1:07:03.0 0+0+0+0 0
3 81 Anatoli Zdanovitch - Soviet + 01:59.6 1:08:39.3 0+0+0+0 0
4 12 Yuri Kashkarov 1963 Soviet + 02:23.1 1:09:02.8 0+0+0+1 1
5 43 Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 02:33.2 1:09:12.9 0+0+0+1 1
6 32 Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 02:56.1 1:09:35.8 0+0+1+1 2
7 59 Gisle Fenne 1963 Norway + 03:15.4 1:09:55.1 0+1+2+0 3
8 58 Herve Flandin 1965 France + 03:49.1 1:10:28.8 0+0+0+1 1
9 67 Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 03:57.8 1:10:37.5 0+1+0+1 2
10 35 Eirik Kvalfoss 1959 Norway + 04:08.6 1:10:48.3 2+1+0+0 3
11 78 Christian Dumont 1963 France + 04:13.9 1:10:53.6 0+0+0+2 2
12 33 Michael Dixon 1962 United Kingdom + 04:25.6 1:11:05.3 0+0+0+0 0
13 5 Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 04:49.1 1:11:28.8 0+1+1+1 3
14 66 Jan Matous 1961 Czech Republic + 04:59.1 1:11:38.8 0+1+0+0 1
15 48 Krasimir Vidinov 1968 Bulgaria + 05:07.5 1:11:47.2 0+1+0+1 2
16 68 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 05:12.7 1:11:52.4 1+0+0+3 4
17 8 Peter Sjöden 1967 Sweden + 05:17.6 1:11:57.3 0+0+1+0 1
18 37 Thierry Gerbier 1965 France + 05:18.8 1:11:58.5 1+0+0+0 1
19 62 Egon Leitner 1965 Austria + 05:58.0 1:12:37.7 0+1+0+1 2
20 24 Antero Lähde 1964 Finland + 06:10.0 1:12:49.7 0+1+0+1 2
21 16 Harri Eloranta 1963 Finland + 06:43.6 1:13:23.3 1+0+0+0 1
22 49 Imre Lestyan 1963 Romania + 06:49.6 1:13:29.3 0+0+0+1 1
23 77 Frode Løberg 1963 Norway + 06:56.6 1:13:36.3 0+0+1+1 2
24 31 Aleksander Grajf 1965 Slovenia + 07:06.4 1:13:46.1 0+2+0+2 4
25 34 Fritz Fischer 1956 Germany + 07:07.6 1:13:47.3 0+3+0+1 4
26 53 Mikael Löfgren 1969 Sweden + 07:12.0 1:13:51.7 0+1+3+1 5
27 26 Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 07:31.8 1:14:11.5 0+2+0+2 4
28 56 Andre Sehmisch 1964 Germany + 07:44.5 1:14:24.2 1+1+1+0 3
29 38 Spas Slatev 1963 Bulgaria + 07:50.9 1:14:30.6 3+0+0+0 3
30 72 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 08:04.5 1:14:44.2 1+2+1+1 5
31 75 Roman Klinc - FIS + 08:06.4 1:14:46.1 0+0+2+2 4
32 85 Birk Anders 1967 Germany + 08:13.0 1:14:52.7 0+1+0+4 5
33 55 Ernst Reiter 1962 Germany + 08:24.1 1:15:03.8 0+1+0+0 1
34 61 Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 08:26.1 1:15:05.8 1+1+0+0 2
35 82 Anton Kirtschev - Bulgaria + 08:28.2 1:15:07.9 0+1+3+1 5
36 30 Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 08:55.8 1:15:35.5 0+1+1+1 3
37 19 Jozef Dabrowski - Poland + 09:01.0 1:15:40.7 0+2+0+0 2
38 17 Geir Einang 1965 Norway + 09:05.5 1:15:45.2 2+1+1+2 6
39 6 Gilles Marguet 1967 France + 09:06.8 1:15:46.5 1+0+1+2 4
40 10 Martin Rypl 1967 Czech Republic + 09:11.3 1:15:51.0 2+2+1+1 6
41 65 Kari Kataja 1966 Finland + 09:14.7 1:15:54.4 0+1+1+0 2
42 28 Peter Gallenz - USA + 09:33.7 1:16:13.4 0+0+1+2 3
43 64 Piotr Pluta - Poland + 09:40.5 1:16:20.2 1+1+2+0 4
44 42 Dariusz Kozlowski 1968 Poland + 09:41.7 1:16:21.4 0+1+2+1 4
45 23 Jure Velepec 1965 Slovenia + 09:43.8 1:16:23.5 0+0+0+1 1
46 84 Tobias Lindner 1961 Germany + 09:59.7 1:16:39.4 0+3+0+0 3
47 41 Anders Mannelquist 1964 Sweden + 10:20.7 1:17:00.4 1+2+1+1 5
48 70 Leif Andersson 1961 Sweden + 10:27.7 1:17:07.4 0+1+2+1 4
49 74 Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 10:52.8 1:17:32.5 1+1+2+1 5
50 3 Gottlieb Taschler 1961 Italy + 11:03.5 1:17:43.2 0+1+0+2 3
51 22 Glenn Rupertus 1964 Canada + 11:34.9 1:18:14.6 2+2+0+3 7
52 57 Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 11:45.6 1:18:25.3 0+0+1+4 5
53 21 Alois Reiter - Germany + 12:25.0 1:19:04.7 0+2+0+0 2
54 86 Nicolae Serban 1967 Romania + 12:46.0 1:19:25.7 2+2+0+2 6
55 18 Vladimir Velichkov 1955 Bulgaria + 12:48.2 1:19:27.9 0+2+0+0 2
56 63 Ueli Scherrer - Switzerland + 12:56.7 1:19:36.4 1+2+2+1 6
57 52 Duncan Douglas 1965 USA + 13:04.0 1:19:43.7 1+2+1+3 7
58 39 Sorin Popa - Romania + 13:10.0 1:19:49.7 0+4+0+0 4
59 50 Carl Davies 1964 United Kingdom + 13:25.4 1:20:05.1 1+0+2+2 5
60 4 Dan Mazilu 1967 Romania + 13:37.2 1:20:16.9 1+1+0+2 4
61 35 Ernst Steiner - Switzerland + 13:42.8 1:20:22.5 3+3+1+2 9
62 2 Raymond Dombrowski - USA + 13:49.8 1:20:29.5 2+2+0+1 5
63 79 Erich Wilbrecht 1961 USA + 14:02.2 1:20:41.9 1+1+1+4 7
64 13 Hanspeter Knobel 1963 Switzerland + 15:15.3 1:21:55.0 2+1+1+2 6
65 29 Ken Karpoff 1956 Canada + 15:23.3 1:22:03.0 2+1+0+1 4
66 83 Tamasz Edöcs 1966 Hungary + 15:47.6 1:22:27.3 1+2+0+0 3
67 14 Tibor Geczi 1965 Hungary + 16:23.3 1:23:03.0 1+3+0+1 5
68 7 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 16:51.2 1:23:30.9 0+1+3+2 6
69 1 Ian Woods 1966 United Kingdom + 17:07.8 1:23:47.5 3+2+0+3 8
70 47 Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 17:08.6 1:23:48.3 1+3+1+1 6
71 60 Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary + 27:20.6 1:34:00.3 2+1+3+2 8
72 25 Lindsay Bridgford 1962 Australia + 17:29.0 1:24:08.7 2+1+1+0 4
73 54 Yong-Woon Kim 1969 South Korea + 17:38.6 1:24:18.3 0+0+0+2 2
74 44 Young-Sun Shin 1969 South Korea + 18:31.0 1:25:10.7 1+0+2+1 4
75 76 Marius Beyeler - Switzerland + 19:17.8 1:25:57.5 1+3+3+2 9
76 11 Andrew Paul 1961 Australia + 19:27.3 1:26:07.0 2+1+1+3 7
77 73 Mathew Alexander - Australia + 19:59.7 1:26:39.4 0+2+0+3 5
78 27 Gabor Mayer 1959 Hungary + 20:26.5 1:27:06.2 2+3+1+0 6
79 9 Sang-Wook Kim 1970 South Korea + 21:13.4 1:27:53.1 1+0+2+1 4
80 46 Roderick Williams - Australia + 23:08.8 1:29:48.5 2+2+0+3 7
81 80 Woon-Ki Kim 1970 South Korea + 23:57.9 1:30:37.6 2+2+2+1 7
82 40 Peter Sebrechts - Netherlands + 25:46.0 1:32:25.7 0+5+2+3 10
83 15 Jacques Snaauw - Netherlands + 40:01.9 1:46:41.6 1+3+1+3 8
DNS 20 Walter Hörl 1963 Austria
DNS 69 Bruno Hofstätter 1963 Austria
DNS 71 Tom Hansen 1968 Canada

Info

What WSC 1990
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Soviet
Date Tuesday 20.Feb 1990
Calendar 1989/1990