Login

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany 50:00.8 50:00.8 0+2+1+1 4
2 2 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 55.8 50:56.6 1+1+2+0 4
3 16 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 01:03.4 51:04.2 0+0+2+1 3
4 5 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:24.8 51:25.6 1+2+1+2 6
5 10 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:54.3 51:55.1 0+0+1+1 2
6 9 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 02:08.8 52:09.6 1+1+1+0 3
7 7 Katharina Echter 1982 Germany + 02:10.0 52:10.8 1+1+2+0 4
8 6 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:06.7 53:07.5 2+1+2+2 7
9 13 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:19.6 53:20.4 1+1+2+1 5
10 1 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:39.0 53:39.8 1+3+1+0 5
11 25 Tetiana Lytovchenko 1982 Ukraine + 03:50.4 53:51.2 0+0+0+1 1
12 19 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 03:52.1 53:52.9 0+2+1+2 5
13 4 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:58.2 53:59.0 2+3+3+1 9
14 28 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 04:06.6 54:07.4 1+2+1+1 5
15 20 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 04:13.4 54:14.2 0+1+1+1 3
16 24 Irina Efanova 1982 Russia + 04:16.4 54:17.2 1+1+2+1 5
17 18 Lyudmyla Sahaydak 1983 Ukraine + 04:56.5 54:57.3 2+0+0+4 6
18 33 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 04:57.0 54:57.8 0+2+0+1 3
19 22 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 05:05.7 55:06.5 0+0+0+0 0
20 12 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:11.6 55:12.4 1+1+2+2 6
21 30 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 05:38.6 55:39.4 1+0+1+2 4
22 21 Nataliya Ogurtsova 1982 Belarus + 05:43.2 55:44.0 1+1+1+0 3
23 15 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 06:00.3 56:01.1 1+0+1+0 2
24 23 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:10.0 56:10.8 0+0+1+0 1
25 43 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 06:20.7 56:21.5 2+1+1+2 6
26 36 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 06:34.8 56:35.6 1+1+1+0 3
27 34 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 06:49.0 56:49.8 0+0+3+3 6
28 35 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 07:00.6 57:01.4 1+2+1+4 8
29 26 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 07:11.4 57:12.2 3+3+0+1 7
30 38 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 07:17.1 57:17.9 3+1+2+1 7
31 17 Kathrin Pfisterer 1982 Germany + 07:28.8 57:29.6 3+2+3+1 9
32 37 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 07:29.0 57:29.8 1+2+1+0 4
33 32 Sanna Huuki 1982 Finland + 08:12.7 58:13.5 0+3+1+2 6
34 40 Bernadetta Bednarz 1982 Poland + 08:20.6 58:21.4 1+4+2+0 7
35 27 Laure Coste 1982 France + 08:24.5 58:25.3 1+2+1+0 4
36 29 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 08:32.0 58:32.8 0+3+0+2 5
37 8 Xue Dong 1986 China + 08:32.2 58:33.0 2+3+2+3 10
38 46 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 08:33.0 58:33.8 0+0+3+2 5
39 44 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 08:56.2 58:57.0 2+2+1+1 6
40 42 Elizaveta Pershina 1982 Belarus + 09:17.9 59:18.7 2+1+3+2 8
41 39 Johanna Johansson 1983 Sweden + 10:27.2 1:00:28.0 1+0+2+2 5
42 41 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 10:35.9 1:00:36.7 2+1+1+1 5
43 31 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 11:06.9 1:01:07.7 3+0+2+1 6
44 48 Michaela Stranska 1983 Czech Republic + 11:22.9 1:01:23.7 0+1+1+1 3
45 49 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 11:31.9 1:01:32.7 1+3+1+0 5
46 50 Louise Weber 1982 Canada + 11:33.6 1:01:34.4 0+1+1+0 2
47 47 Sanna Gustavsson 1982 Sweden + 11:45.4 1:01:46.2 0+1+1+2 4
48 55 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 12:24.5 1:02:25.3 0+1+2+3 6
49 56 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 12:40.2 1:02:41.0 2+0+2+2 6
50 54 Meghan Armstrong 1983 Canada + 13:54.7 1:03:55.5 0+1+1+0 2
51 53 Franziska Pleschinger 1982 Switzerland + 14:36.1 1:04:36.9 3+1+4+2 10
52 45 Michaela Nex 1983 Italy + 14:36.5 1:04:37.3 3+2+1+4 10
53 51 Monika Poliakova 1982 Slovakia + 15:10.6 1:05:11.4 1+1+1+2 5
54 58 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 21:32.9 1:11:33.7 1+4+3+1 9
55 57 Oleksandra Samets 1985 Ukraine + 24:22.2 1:14:23.0 2+1+4+5 12
DNS 14 Ida Eriksson 1982 Sweden 0
DNS 52 Sandra Flunger 1982 Austria 0
DNF 11 Qiao Yin 1985 China 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 59 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece 3+4+3+- 10

Info

What WJC 2003
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Thursday 6.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003