Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8-1 | Ekholm David | 1979 | Sweden | 1:29:50.0 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 8-2 | Eriksson Per | 1979 | Sweden | 1:29:50.0 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 8-3 | Hagström Mikael | 1979 | Sweden | 1:29:50.0 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
1 | 8-4 | Johansson Sven | 1979 | Sweden | 1:29:50.0 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 2-1 | Svaland Jon Kristian | 1979 | Norway | + 04.7 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
2 | 2-2 | Steinslett Geir Ole | 1980 | Norway | + 04.7 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
2 | 2-3 | Eckhoff Stian | 1979 | Norway | + 04.7 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 2-4 | Berg-Domaas Syver | 1979 | Norway | + 04.7 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
3 | 1-1 | Mund Fabian | 1980 | Germany | + 34.4 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
3 | 1-2 | Stadler Andreas | 1981 | Germany | + 34.4 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 1-3 | Helk Tillmann | 1979 | Germany | + 34.4 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 1-4 | Graf Daniel | 1981 | Germany | + 34.4 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 9-1 | Cianciana Corrado | 1979 | Italy | + 01:31.2 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
4 | 9-2 | Hofer Christian | 1979 | Italy | + 01:31.2 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
4 | 9-3 | Boninsegna Gianni | 1980 | Italy | + 01:31.2 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
4 | 9-4 | Bradanini Yuri | 1980 | Italy | + 01:31.2 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 5-1 | Laktionov Andrei | 1979 | Russia | + 01:49.8 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
5 | 5-2 | Votinov Serguei | 1980 | Russia | + 01:49.8 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
5 | 5-3 | Gain Viktor | 1979 | Russia | + 01:49.8 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 5-4 | Kochkin Mikhail | 1979 | Russia | + 01:49.8 | 0-0 3-3 (3) | |
6 | 3-1 | Aubert Alexandre | 1979 | France | + 01:52.0 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
6 | 3-2 | Fine Olivier | 1979 | France | + 01:52.0 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
6 | 3-3 | Mouton Sylvain | 1981 | France | + 01:52.0 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 3-4 | Fort Thomas | 1980 | France | + 01:52.0 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 14-1 | Piecha Michal | 1979 | Poland | + 02:49.4 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 14-2 | Golec Bartlomiej | 1979 | Poland | + 02:49.4 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
7 | 14-3 | Ponikwia Robert | 1979 | Poland | + 02:49.4 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
7 | 14-4 | Szary Ryszard | 1979 | Poland | + 02:49.4 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 11-1 | Lehtola Mikko | 1981 | Finland | + 02:53.5 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 11-2 | Laitinen Ville | 1981 | Finland | + 02:53.5 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
8 | 11-3 | Kaljunen Mika | 1979 | Finland | + 02:53.5 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 11-4 | Antila Timo | 1980 | Finland | + 02:53.5 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 4-1 | Faltus Jiri | 1981 | Czechia | + 03:54.7 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
9 | 4-2 | Jakes Michael | 1979 | Czechia | + 03:54.7 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 4-3 | Balatka Martin | 1982 | Czechia | + 03:54.7 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 4-4 | Kristejn David | 1980 | Czechia | + 03:54.7 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 17-1 | Eder Benjamin | 1980 | Austria | + 04:05.4 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
10 | 17-2 | Wörndl Michael | 1979 | Austria | + 04:05.4 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 17-3 | Kindl Franz | 1979 | Austria | + 04:05.4 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
10 | 17-4 | Lackner Reinhold | 1980 | Austria | + 04:05.4 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 7-1 | Bailey Lowell | 1981 | USA | + 04:07.7 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 7-2 | Beste Jacob | 1979 | USA | + 04:07.7 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 7-3 | Lindstrom Nils | 1979 | USA | + 04:07.7 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
11 | 7-4 | Lilly Brian | 1979 | USA | + 04:07.7 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
12 | 6-1 | Timko Marcel | 1980 | Slovakia | + 05:29.3 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
12 | 6-2 | Daubner Lukas | 1979 | Slovakia | + 05:29.3 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
12 | 6-3 | Hasilla Radovan | 1979 | Slovakia | + 05:29.3 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
12 | 6-4 | Novak Pavol | 1979 | Slovakia | + 05:29.3 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
13 | 10-1 | Lopuhhin Sergei | 1979 | Estonia | + 05:50.8 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
13 | 10-2 | Korgemagi Risto | 1981 | Estonia | + 05:50.8 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
13 | 10-3 | Guzas Eininas | 1980 | Estonia | + 05:50.8 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
13 | 10-4 | Vsivtsev Vladimir | 1979 | Estonia | + 05:50.8 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
DNS | 15-1 | Khvostenko Alexandr | 1979 | Ukraine | |||
DNS | 15-2 | Borodenko Dmytro | 1979 | Moldova | |||
DNS | 15-3 | Pochynok Oleksandr | 1979 | Ukraine | |||
DNS | 15-4 | Pryma Roman | 1981 | Ukraine | |||
DNF | 12-1 | Szabo Krisztian | 1980 | Hungary | 0-3 1-3 (1) | ||
DNF | 12-2 | Benedek Andras | 1979 | Hungary | 1-- --- (1) | ||
DNF | 12-3 | Jakab Zoltan | 1980 | Hungary | --- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 12-4 | Komjati Gergo | 1980 | Hungary | --- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 13-1 | Cuk Lucijan | 1980 | Slovenia | 0-0 0-1 (0) | ||
DNF | 13-2 | Globevnik Anze | 1980 | Slovenia | 0-1 2-3 (2) | ||
DNF | 13-3 | Kuser Dani | 1981 | Slovenia | 0-2 1-3 (1) | ||
DNF | 13-4 | Kodela Danilo | 1979 | Slovenia | --- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 16-1 | Fartounov Vasil | 1981 | Bulgaria | 0-1 2-3 (2) | ||
DNF | 16-2 | Stoilkov Krassimir | 1979 | Bulgaria | 0-- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 16-3 | Katev Krassimir | 1982 | Bulgaria | --- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 16-4 | Markov Marian | 1982 | Bulgaria | --- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 18-1 | Causer Chris | 1979 | Great Britain | 0-2 0-1 (0) | ||
DNF | 18-2 | Hallett Andrew | 1980 | Great Britain | 0-2 2-3 (2) | ||
DNF | 18-3 | Jackson Lee-Steve | 1980 | Great Britain | 1-- --- (1) | ||
DNF | 18-4 | Hore Craig | 1979 | Great Britain | --- --- (0) |