Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 1:36:56.0 1:36:56.0 0 0 0
1 42e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 1:36:56.0 1:36:56.0 0 0 0
1 43e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 1:36:56.0 1:36:56.0 0 0 0
1 44e Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 1:36:56.0 1:36:56.0 1 0 1
2 31e Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 38.3 1:37:34.3 0 2 2
2 32e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 38.3 1:37:34.3 0 1 1
2 33e Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 38.3 1:37:34.3 0 0 0
2 34e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 38.3 1:37:34.3 0 0 0
3 61e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 46.9 1:37:42.9 0 0 0
3 62e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 46.9 1:37:42.9 0 0 0
3 63e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 46.9 1:37:42.9 0 0 0
3 64e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 46.9 1:37:42.9 0 0 0
4 21e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:15.0 1:38:11.0 0 0 0
4 22e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:15.0 1:38:11.0 0 0 0
4 23e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:15.0 1:38:11.0 0 0 0
4 24e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:15.0 1:38:11.0 0 0 0
5 81e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:10.9 1:39:06.9 0 0 0
5 82e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:10.9 1:39:06.9 0 0 0
5 83e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:10.9 1:39:06.9 0 2 2
5 84e Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 02:10.9 1:39:06.9 0 0 0
6 51e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:40.3 1:39:36.3 0 0 0
6 52e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:40.3 1:39:36.3 0 2 2
6 53e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 02:40.3 1:39:36.3 0 0 0
6 54e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 02:40.3 1:39:36.3 0 0 0
7 141e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 03:12.9 1:40:08.9 0 0 0
7 142e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 03:12.9 1:40:08.9 0 0 0
7 143e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:12.9 1:40:08.9 0 0 0
7 144e Adrianna Babik 1979 Poland + 03:12.9 1:40:08.9 0 0 0
8 131e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:44.2 1:40:40.2 0 0 0
8 132e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:44.2 1:40:40.2 0 0 0
8 133e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:44.2 1:40:40.2 0 1 1
8 134e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:44.2 1:40:40.2 0 0 0
9 101e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:37.3 1:41:33.3 0 0 0
9 102e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:37.3 1:41:33.3 0 0 0
9 103e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:37.3 1:41:33.3 0 0 0
9 104e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:37.3 1:41:33.3 0 0 0
10 91e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:41.0 1:41:37.0 0 0 0
10 92e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 04:41.0 1:41:37.0 1 0 1
10 93e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 04:41.0 1:41:37.0 0 0 0
10 94e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 04:41.0 1:41:37.0 0 0 0
11 11e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 06:13.9 1:43:09.9 0 0 0
11 12e Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 06:13.9 1:43:09.9 0 3 3
11 13e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 06:13.9 1:43:09.9 0 0 0
11 14e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 06:13.9 1:43:09.9 2 1 3
12 121e Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 07:55.3 1:44:51.3 0 0 0
12 122e Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 07:55.3 1:44:51.3 0 2 2
12 123e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 07:55.3 1:44:51.3 0 1 1
12 124e Jill Troutner 1971 USA + 07:55.3 1:44:51.3 0 0 0
13 111e Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 08:36.9 1:45:32.9 0 0 0
13 112e Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 08:36.9 1:45:32.9 0 0 0
13 113e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 08:36.9 1:45:32.9 0 1 1
13 114e Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 08:36.9 1:45:32.9 0 1 1

Info

What WSC 1999
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 14.Feb 1999
Calendar 1998/1999