Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5-1 | Gross Ricco | 1970 | Germany | 1:30:22.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
1 | 5-2 | Luck Frank | 1967 | Germany | 1:30:22.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
1 | 5-3 | Kirchner Mark | 1970 | Germany | 1:30:22.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
1 | 5-4 | Fischer Sven | 1971 | Germany | 1:30:22.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
2 | 4-1 | Kirienko Valeri | 1965 | Russia | + 01:01.5 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
2 | 4-2 | Drachev Vladimir | 1966 | Belarus | + 01:01.5 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
2 | 4-3 | Tarasov Sergei Sen. | 1965 | Russia | + 01:01.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
2 | 4-4 | Tchepikov Sergei | 1967 | Russia | + 01:01.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
3 | 2-1 | Dusserre Thierry | 1967 | France | + 02:09.2 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
3 | 2-2 | Bailly-Salins Patrice | 1964 | France | + 02:09.2 | 1-- 0-- (1) | |
3 | 2-3 | Laurent Lionel | 1964 | France | + 02:09.2 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
3 | 2-4 | Flandin Herve | 1965 | France | + 02:09.2 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
4 | 6-1 | Maigourov Viktor | 1969 | Russia | + 02:35.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
4 | 6-2 | Chochriakov Igor | 1965 | Belarus | + 02:35.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
4 | 6-3 | Ryzhenkov Oleg | 1967 | Belarus | + 02:35.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
4 | 6-4 | Popov Alexandr | 1965 | Belarus | + 02:35.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
5 | 16-1 | Latvala Erkki | 1965 | Finland | + 02:49.8 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
5 | 16-2 | Eloranta Harri | 1963 | Finland | + 02:49.8 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
5 | 16-3 | Seppälä Timo | 1968 | Finland | + 02:49.8 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
5 | 16-4 | Hietalahti Vesa | 1969 | Finland | + 02:49.8 | 1-- 0-- (1) | |
6 | 1-1 | Favre Patrick | 1972 | Italy | + 02:55.2 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
6 | 1-2 | Passler Johann | 1961 | Italy | + 02:55.2 | 0-- 2-- (2) | |
6 | 1-3 | Carrara Pieralberto | 1966 | Italy | + 02:55.2 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
6 | 1-4 | Zingerle Andreas | 1961 | Italy | + 02:55.2 | 0-- 3-- (3) | |
7 | 12-1 | Bjørndalen Ole Einar | 1974 | Norway | + 03:10.7 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
7 | 12-2 | Ulekleiv Ivar | 1966 | Norway | + 03:10.7 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
7 | 12-3 | Hanevold Halvard | 1969 | Norway | + 03:10.7 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
7 | 12-4 | Tyldum Jon Åge | 1968 | Norway | + 03:10.7 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
8 | 14-1 | Sikora Tomasz | 1973 | Poland | + 03:27.2 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
8 | 14-2 | Ziemianin Jan | 1962 | Poland | + 03:27.2 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
8 | 14-3 | Ziemianin Wieslaw | 1970 | Poland | + 03:27.2 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
8 | 14-4 | Wojtas Jan | 1966 | Poland | + 03:27.2 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
9 | 10-1 | Perner Wolfgang | 1967 | Austria | + 03:40.8 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
9 | 10-2 | Gredler Ludwig | 1967 | Austria | + 03:40.8 | 2-- 1-- (3) | |
9 | 10-3 | Schuler Franz | 1962 | Austria | + 03:40.8 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
9 | 10-4 | Pfurtscheller Martin | 1968 | Austria | + 03:40.8 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
10 | 11-1 | Velepec Uros | 1967 | Slovenia | + 03:57.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
10 | 11-2 | Velepec Jure | 1965 | Slovenia | + 03:57.5 | 0-- 1-- (0) | |
10 | 11-3 | Lekan Bostjan | 1966 | Slovenia | + 03:57.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
10 | 11-4 | Ozbolt Janez | 1970 | Slovenia | + 03:57.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
11 | 3-1 | Brandt Per | 1972 | Sweden | + 04:16.7 | ||
11 | 3-2 | Löfgren Mikael | 1969 | Sweden | + 04:16.7 | ||
11 | 3-3 | Andersson Leif | 1961 | Sweden | + 04:16.7 | ||
11 | 3-4 | Johansson Ulf | 1967 | Sweden | + 04:16.7 | ||
12 | 17-1 | Garabik Petr | 1970 | Czechia | + 05:03.9 | ||
12 | 17-2 | Kos Tomas | 1967 | Czechia | + 05:03.9 | ||
12 | 17-3 | Masarik Ivan | 1967 | Czechia | + 05:03.9 | ||
12 | 17-4 | Holubec Jiri | 1966 | Czechia | + 05:03.9 | ||
13 | 8-1 | Mihelson Olaf | 1968 | Estonia | + 05:12.2 | ||
13 | 8-2 | Kaldvee Urmas | 1961 | Estonia | + 05:12.2 | ||
13 | 8-3 | Udras Aivo | 1970 | Estonia | + 05:12.2 | ||
13 | 8-4 | Ojaste Kalju | 1961 | Estonia | + 05:12.2 | ||
14 | 18-1 | Schreiner Curt | 1967 | USA | + 05:21.6 | ||
14 | 18-2 | Jarackie David | 1976 | USA | + 05:21.6 | ||
14 | 18-3 | Engen Jon | 1957 | USA | + 05:21.6 | ||
14 | 18-4 | Douglas Duncan | 1965 | USA | + 05:21.6 | ||
15 | 7-1 | Mohylenko Vitaliy | 1965 | Ukraine | + 05:25.9 | ||
15 | 7-2 | Dolniy Taras | 1959 | Ukraine | + 05:25.9 | ||
15 | 7-3 | Dzima Valentin | 1965 | Ukraine | + 05:25.9 | ||
15 | 7-4 | Zvonkov Roman | 1969 | Ukraine | + 05:25.9 | ||
16 | 9-1 | Maluhins Olegs | 1969 | Latvia | + 07:18.4 | ||
16 | 9-2 | Bricis Ilmars | 1970 | Latvia | + 07:18.4 | ||
16 | 9-3 | Bogdanovs Aivars | 1965 | Latvia | + 07:18.4 | ||
16 | 9-4 | Upenieks Gundars | 1971 | Latvia | + 07:18.4 | ||
17 | 13-1 | Dixon Michael | 1962 | Great Britain | + 08:53.9 | ||
17 | 13-2 | Woods Ian | 1966 | Great Britain | + 08:53.9 | ||
17 | 13-3 | Gee Mark | 1972 | Great Britain | + 08:53.9 | ||
17 | 13-4 | Rudd Kenneth | 1968 | Great Britain | + 08:53.9 | ||
18 | 15-1 | Sladek Pavel | 1971 | Slovakia | + 09:38.2 | ||
18 | 15-2 | Kotraba Pavel | 1970 | Slovakia | + 09:38.2 | ||
18 | 15-3 | Krcmar Daniel | 1971 | Slovakia | + 09:38.2 | ||
18 | 15-4 | Krejci Lukas | 1969 | Slovakia | + 09:38.2 |