Login

Bad Gastein

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 28:06.3 28:06.3 0+0 0
2 - Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 05.2 28:11.5 0+0 0
3 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 17.1 28:23.4 0+1 1
4 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 30.1 28:36.4 0+0 0
5 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 50.1 28:56.4 0+0 0
6 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 51.7 28:58.0 0+1 1
7 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 01:04.3 29:10.6 0+3 3
8 - Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 01:04.9 29:11.2 0+1 1
9 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:11.1 29:17.4 0+0 0
10 - Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 01:14.4 29:20.7 0+0 0
11 - Anfisa Restzova 1964 Russia + 01:16.9 29:23.2 1+3 4
12 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:18.6 29:24.9 1+0 1
13 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:19.1 29:25.4 0+0 0
14 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:21.5 29:27.8 0+2 2
15 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:23.5 29:29.8 0+1 1
16 - Elena Belova 1965 Russia + 01:28.7 29:35.0 0+2 2
17 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 01:35.1 29:41.4 0+1 1
18 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 01:42.1 29:48.4 0+0 0
19 - Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 01:48.4 29:54.7 0+1 1
20 - Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:50.1 29:56.4 1+0 1
21 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 01:57.7 30:04.0 1+0 1
22 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:02.1 30:08.4 0+1 1
23 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:04.6 30:10.9 0+0 0
24 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 02:04.8 30:11.1 0+2 2
25 - Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:06.8 30:13.1 1+0 1
26 - Irina Agolakova - Russia + 02:07.4 30:13.7 0+1 1
27 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 02:09.8 30:16.1 0+0 0
28 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 02:11.1 30:17.4 2+0 2
29 - Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 02:12.9 30:19.2 1+2 3
30 - Nadija Bilova 1961 Ukraine + 02:22.0 30:28.3 1+0 1
31 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 02:32.2 30:38.5 2+1 3
32 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:34.6 30:40.9 1+3 4
33 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 02:38.1 30:44.4 0+1 1
34 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 02:43.1 30:49.4 1+1 2
35 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:47.1 30:53.4 2+3 5
36 - Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Russia + 02:47.2 30:53.5 1+0 1
37 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 02:47.3 30:53.6 0+0 0
38 - Luiza Noskova 1968 Russia + 03:10.1 31:16.4 1+0 1
39 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 03:10.8 31:17.1 1+3 4
40 - Halina Gunka 1970 Poland + 03:15.6 31:21.9 2+1 3
41 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 03:22.4 31:28.7 2+2 4
42 - Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 03:23.9 31:30.2 1+0 1
43 - Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 03:33.6 31:39.9 1+2 3
44 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 03:48.4 31:54.7 0+3 3
45 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 03:49.1 31:55.4 0+3 3
46 - Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:51.0 31:57.3 2+1 3
47 - Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 03:53.6 31:59.9 1+1 2
48 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:56.1 32:02.4 0+3 3
49 - Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 04:00.3 32:06.6 2+0 2
50 - Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 04:15.1 32:21.4 0+1 1
51 - Lucie Vitova 1974 Czech Republic + 04:20.3 32:26.6 1+1 2
52 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:22.1 32:28.4 1+2 3
53 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 04:33.2 32:39.5 1+1 2
54 - Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 04:37.9 32:44.2 2+1 3
55 - Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 04:53.8 33:00.1 1+1 2
56 - Emilia Alexandrova 1978 Bulgaria + 05:00.6 33:06.9 0+0 0
57 - Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania + 05:03.3 33:09.6 0+1 1
58 - Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine + 05:05.3 33:11.6 2+3 5
59 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 05:05.4 33:11.7 1+1 2
60 - Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 05:17.5 33:23.8 1+1 2
61 - Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 05:27.5 33:33.8 2+2 4
62 - Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 05:44.4 33:50.7 0+4 4
63 - Valentina Peytchinova 1977 Bulgaria + 05:50.8 33:57.1 0+1 1
64 - Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 05:52.0 33:58.3 0+2 2
65 - Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 05:59.8 34:06.1 2+2 4
66 - Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 06:09.5 34:15.8 3+2 5
67 - Natalija Bashinskaya 1964 Belarus + 06:10.8 34:17.1 3+1 4
68 - Natalija Kantyueva 1976 Belarus + 06:51.5 34:57.8 1+2 3
69 - Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 07:02.3 35:08.6 0+3 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Bad Gastein
Nation Austria
Date Friday 16.Dec 1994
Calendar 1994/1995