Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 22:08.1 22:08.1 0+0 0
2 46 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 38.8 22:46.9 0+2 2
3 59 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:02.0 23:10.1 1+0 1
4 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:07.7 23:15.8 0+0 0
5 15 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:11.3 23:19.4 0+1 1
5 69 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:11.3 23:19.4 0+1 1
7 37 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:34.7 23:42.8 0+2 2
8 31 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 01:36.1 23:44.2 1+0 1
9 24 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:57.2 24:05.3 1+1 2
10 33 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:57.4 24:05.5 0+1 1
11 4 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:06.3 24:14.4 2+0 2
12 67 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:12.0 24:20.1 0+0 0
13 32 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:19.5 24:27.6 0+2 2
14 19 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:24.2 24:32.3 2+2 4
15 43 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:31.6 24:39.7 2+1 3
16 41 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:32.8 24:40.9 0+2 2
17 55 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:35.1 24:43.2 1+3 4
17 8 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 02:35.1 24:43.2 1+0 1
19 47 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:36.2 24:44.3 1+2 3
20 62 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:37.0 24:45.1 2+0 2
21 42 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:39.2 24:47.3 2+3 5
21 48 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 02:39.2 24:47.3 1+1 2
23 30 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:44.4 24:52.5 2+1 3
24 17 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 02:45.8 24:53.9 1+2 3
25 45 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:47.9 24:56.0 1+1 2
26 82 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:50.7 24:58.8 3+0 3
27 23 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 02:53.0 25:01.1 2+1 3
28 22 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:56.1 25:04.2 1+4 5
29 20 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:57.5 25:05.6 1+1 2
30 39 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:03.3 25:11.4 2+1 3
31 49 Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 03:10.2 25:18.3 2+0 2
32 9 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 03:12.1 25:20.2 0+2 2
33 1 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:14.4 25:22.5 2+3 5
34 12 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:16.0 25:24.1 2+2 4
35 51 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:17.3 25:25.4 2+1 3
36 60 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:17.7 25:25.8 0+1 1
37 11 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:18.7 25:26.8 2+4 6
38 44 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 03:25.7 25:33.8 1+4 5
39 28 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:26.2 25:34.3 1+2 3
40 14 Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 03:32.9 25:41.0 1+1 2
41 29 Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 03:36.5 25:44.6 2+2 4
42 61 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:38.2 25:46.3 2+1 3
43 57 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:39.7 25:47.8 1+1 2
44 71 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:46.8 25:54.9 2+1 3
45 54 Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 03:49.5 25:57.6 0+3 3
46 10 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 03:52.1 26:00.2 1+1 2
47 70 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:53.2 26:01.3 1+1 2
48 16 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:57.4 26:05.5 2+2 4
48 80 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 03:57.4 26:05.5 2+3 5
50 87 Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 03:58.5 26:06.6 2+1 3
51 53 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:04.1 26:12.2 1+3 4
52 68 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:06.7 26:14.8 1+3 4
53 86 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:09.4 26:17.5 2+1 3
54 72 Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine + 04:11.7 26:19.8 0+2 2
55 66 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:19.0 26:27.1 1+0 1
56 79 Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany + 04:21.5 26:29.6 1+2 3
57 88 Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus + 04:21.7 26:29.8 1+2 3
58 7 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:25.5 26:33.6 1+0 1
59 2 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 04:43.2 26:51.3 2+2 4
60 81 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 04:43.6 26:51.7 2+3 5
61 65 Emma Fowler 1979 United Kingdom + 04:44.1 26:52.2 1+2 3
62 13 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:47.7 26:55.8 0+2 2
63 27 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 04:51.5 26:59.6 2+4 6
64 52 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 04:53.0 27:01.1 2+3 5
65 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:54.7 27:02.8 2+1 3
66 50 Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 04:56.3 27:04.4 1+3 4
67 90 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 05:07.7 27:15.8 2+1 3
68 58 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:08.0 27:16.1 1+2 3
69 77 Jana Dufkova 1979 Czech Republic + 05:29.2 27:37.3 1+4 5
70 83 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 05:37.0 27:45.1 3+4 7
71 75 Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 06:01.3 28:09.4 2+3 5
72 73 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:14.2 28:22.3 0+2 2
73 89 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 06:33.1 28:41.2 4+3 7
74 63 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 06:43.0 28:51.1 1+3 4
75 21 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 06:50.8 28:58.9 3+5 8
76 78 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 06:51.3 28:59.4 2+3 5
77 92 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 06:51.4 28:59.5 2+0 2
78 25 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 07:41.2 29:49.3 3+2 5
79 64 Gaby Willemsen 1981 Netherlands + 07:42.8 29:50.9 3+2 5
80 18 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 07:55.4 30:03.5 1+4 5
81 3 Despina Vavatsi 1978 Greece + 08:22.6 30:30.7 2+2 4
82 91 Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland + 08:46.2 30:54.3 0+3 3
83 36 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 08:59.1 31:07.2 2+3 5
84 5 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 09:09.4 31:17.5 2+1 3
85 38 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece + 12:24.3 34:32.4 2+3 5
86 56 Marta Barna 1975 Hungary + 15:05.9 37:14.0 4+3 7
DNS 34 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 76 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 0
DNS 84 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 0
DNS 85 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 0
DNF 35 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 5+- 5
DNF 74 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 2+3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 5.Jan 2001
Calendar 2000/2001