Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Braun Mareike | 2000 | Germany | 1:15:18.4 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
1 | 1-2 | Hermann Hanna-Michele | 2000 | Germany | 1:15:18.4 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
1 | 1-3 | Lodl Darius | 2000 | Germany | 1:15:18.4 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 1-4 | Köllner Hans | 2001 | Germany | 1:15:18.4 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
2 | 2-1 | Carpella Fabiana | 2004 | Italy | + 18.3 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
2 | 2-2 | Scattolo Sara | 2003 | Italy | + 18.3 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
2 | 2-3 | Betemps Nicolo | 2003 | Italy | + 18.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 2-4 | Zeni Elia | 2001 | Italy | + 18.3 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 11-1 | Masarikova Gabriela | 2002 | Czechia | + 59.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 11-2 | Jandova Tereza | 2001 | Czechia | + 59.5 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 11-3 | Kocian Jakub | 2000 | Czechia | + 59.5 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 11-4 | Manek Ondrej | 2001 | Czechia | + 59.5 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
4 | 4-1 | Nedza-Kubiniec Anna | 2003 | Poland | + 01:23.4 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
4 | 4-2 | Gembicka Daria | 2001 | Poland | + 01:23.4 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
4 | 4-3 | Gunka Jan | 2002 | Poland | + 01:23.4 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
4 | 4-4 | Badacz Konrad | 2003 | Poland | + 01:23.4 | 1-3 0-3 (1) | |
5 | 6-1 | Klemencic Ziva | 2001 | Slovenia | + 02:34.1 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
5 | 6-2 | Zorc Kaja | 2003 | Slovenia | + 02:34.1 | 0-1 3-3 (3) | |
5 | 6-3 | Trojer Pavel | 2005 | Slovenia | + 02:34.1 | 0-3 2-3 (2) | |
5 | 6-4 | Vidmar Anton | 2000 | Slovenia | + 02:34.1 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
6 | 3-1 | Merkushyna Oleksandra | 2005 | Ukraine | + 04:17.4 | 3-3 0-2 (3) | |
6 | 3-2 | Horodna Olena | 2004 | Ukraine | + 04:17.4 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
6 | 3-3 | Borovyk Roman | 2001 | Ukraine | + 04:17.4 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
6 | 3-4 | Hrushchak Dmytrii | 2000 | Ukraine | + 04:17.4 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
7 | 7-1 | Osl Lisa | 2000 | Austria | + 05:47.5 | 3-3 0-2 (3) | |
7 | 7-2 | Wagner Lara | 2002 | Austria | + 05:47.5 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
7 | 7-3 | Salzmann Jan | 2002 | Austria | + 05:47.5 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
7 | 7-4 | Steiner Raphael | 2002 | Austria | + 05:47.5 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
8 | 5-1 | Wallimann Lorena | 2001 | Switzerland | + 06:10.7 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
8 | 5-2 | König Seraina | 2001 | Switzerland | + 06:10.7 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
8 | 5-3 | Ullmann Felix | 2003 | Switzerland | + 06:10.7 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
8 | 5-4 | Roth Jan | 2002 | Switzerland | + 06:10.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 12-1 | Choi Yoonah | 2002 | South Korea | + 08:45.9 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 12-2 | Kim Sangeun | 2000 | South Korea | + 08:45.9 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 12-3 | Choi Jungi | 2002 | South Korea | + 08:45.9 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
9 | 12-4 | Jung Minseong | 2002 | South Korea | + 08:45.9 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 10-1 | Puscariu Dorina | 2004 | Romania | + 09:09.1 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
10 | 10-2 | Lado Kincso | 2004 | Romania | + 09:09.1 | 2-3 0-3 (2) | |
10 | 10-3 | Folea David | 2004 | Romania | + 09:09.1 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 10-4 | Folea Marian | 2002 | Romania | + 09:09.1 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 9-1 | Rajando Emma Roberta | 2004 | Estonia | + 10:16.0 | 0-3 3-3 (3) | |
11 | 9-2 | Faster Mirjam | 2003 | Estonia | + 10:16.0 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
11 | 9-3 | Perv Joosep | 2001 | Estonia | + 10:16.0 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 9-4 | Kehva Mark-Markos | 2004 | Estonia | + 10:16.0 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
12 | 13-1 | Skacanova Barbara | 2003 | Slovakia | + 10:22.1 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
12 | 13-2 | Kapustova Ema | 2002 | Slovakia | + 10:22.1 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
12 | 13-3 | Lestak Jakub | 2003 | Slovakia | + 10:22.1 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
12 | 13-4 | Bury Filip | 2002 | Slovakia | + 10:22.1 | 2-3 4-3 (6) | |
13 | 15-1 | Gabriel Manon | 2004 | Belgium | 0-1 0-0 (0) | ||
13 | 15-2 | Gross Lea | 2003 | Belgium | 0-2 0-3 (0) | ||
13 | 15-3 | Crenier Samuel | 2002 | Belgium | 2-3 0-2 (2) | ||
13 | 15-4 | Gabriel Florent | 2001 | Belgium | --- --- (0) | ||
14 | 16-1 | Kapancova Viktorija | 2004 | Lithuania | 1-3 0-3 (1) | ||
14 | 16-2 | Daugirdaite Lukrecija | 2004 | Lithuania | 0-3 0-2 (0) | ||
14 | 16-3 | Jankauskas Domas | 2003 | Lithuania | 0-3 --- (0) | ||
14 | 16-4 | Zukauskas Lukas | 2003 | Lithuania | --- --- (0) | ||
15 | 19-1 | Tuncer Ebru | 2003 | Turkey | 2-3 0-2 (2) | ||
15 | 19-2 | Demir Betul | 2004 | Turkey | 0-3 1-3 (1) | ||
15 | 19-3 | Senaslan Harun | 2001 | Turkey | 1-3 --- (1) | ||
15 | 19-4 | Arslan Eyup | 2001 | Turkey | --- --- (0) | ||
16 | 17-1 | Kotsalou Ioanna | 2003 | Greece | 0-2 0-3 (0) | ||
16 | 17-2 | Tsiarka Maria | 2006 | Greece | 2-3 3-3 (5) | ||
16 | 17-3 | Metsios Konstantinos | 2005 | Greece | --- --- (0) | ||
16 | 17-4 | Rosenlis Vasileois | 2006 | Greece | --- --- (0) | ||
17 | 18-1 | Bucic Emilija | 2005 | Serbia | 0-2 0-3 (0) | ||
17 | 18-2 | Cupovic Isidora | 2005 | Serbia | 2-3 2-2 (4) | ||
17 | 18-3 | Hodzic Abdulkerim | 2006 | Serbia | --- --- (0) | ||
17 | 18-4 | Djordjevic Nikola | 2002 | Serbia | --- --- (0) | ||
DSQ | 8-1 | Ivanova Amina | 2001 | Russia | 0-2 0-1 (0) | ||
DSQ | 8-2 | Diuzheva Kira | 2002 | Russia | 0-2 1-4 (1) | ||
DSQ | 8-3 | Zubarev Aleksei | 2001 | Russia | 0-3 1-3 (1) | ||
DSQ | 8-4 | Kovalev Aleksei | 2001 | Russia | 0-2 0-0 (0) | ||
DNS | 14-1 | Davaadulam Enkhchimeg | 2000 | Mongolia | |||
DNS | 14-2 | Chuluunbat Byambasuren | 2002 | Mongolia | |||
DNS | 14-3 | Boldbaatar Ankhbold | 2003 | Mongolia | |||
DNS | 14-4 | Altankhuyag Bilguun | 2000 | Mongolia |