Login

Taizicheng

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1-1 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 1:19:50.2 1:19:50.2 0-0 1-3 1
1 1-2 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:19:50.2 1:19:50.2 0-0 0-2 0
1 1-3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:19:50.2 1:19:50.2 0-2 0-0 0
1 1-4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:19:50.2 1:19:50.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 3-1 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 27.4 1:20:17.6 0-2 0-0 0
2 3-2 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 27.4 1:20:17.6 0-1 0-0 0
2 3-3 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 27.4 1:20:17.6 0-2 0-1 0
2 3-4 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 27.4 1:20:17.6 0-1 0-2 0
3 2-1 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 45.3 1:20:35.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 2-2 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 45.3 1:20:35.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 2-3 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 45.3 1:20:35.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 2-4 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 45.3 1:20:35.5 0-0 2-3 2
4 4-1 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:04.3 1:20:54.5 0-0 0-3 0
4 4-2 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:04.3 1:20:54.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 4-3 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:04.3 1:20:54.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 4-4 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:04.3 1:20:54.5 0-1 1-3 1
5 8-1 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:49.4 1:21:39.6 0-1 0-3 0
5 8-2 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:49.4 1:21:39.6 1-3 0-1 1
5 8-3 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:49.4 1:21:39.6 0-3 0-1 0
5 8-4 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:49.4 1:21:39.6 0-0 0-1 0
6 10-1 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 01:56.3 1:21:46.5 0-1 1-3 1
6 10-2 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:56.3 1:21:46.5 0-0 1-3 1
6 10-3 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 01:56.3 1:21:46.5 0-2 0-0 0
6 10-4 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:56.3 1:21:46.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 7-1 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:58.6 1:21:48.8 0-0 0-2 0
7 7-2 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 01:58.6 1:21:48.8 0-0 0-3 0
7 7-3 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:58.6 1:21:48.8 1-3 0-1 1
7 7-4 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:58.6 1:21:48.8 0-1 1-3 1
8 5-1 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 01:59.0 1:21:49.2 0-2 0-1 0
8 5-2 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 01:59.0 1:21:49.2 0-0 0-2 0
8 5-3 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:59.0 1:21:49.2 0-0 2-3 2
8 5-4 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:59.0 1:21:49.2 0-3 0-0 0
9 6-1 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 03:41.3 1:23:31.5 0-1 0-1 0
9 6-2 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:41.3 1:23:31.5 0-1 1-3 1
9 6-3 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:41.3 1:23:31.5 0-0 1-3 1
9 6-4 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:41.3 1:23:31.5 0-0 2-3 2
10 14-1 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:41.7 1:23:31.9 0-2 0-0 0
10 14-2 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:41.7 1:23:31.9 0-0 0-2 0
10 14-3 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:41.7 1:23:31.9 0-0 0-0 0
10 14-4 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:41.7 1:23:31.9 0-1 2-3 2
11 11-1 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:19.4 1:24:09.6 0-1 0-0 0
11 11-2 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:19.4 1:24:09.6 0-1 0-3 0
11 11-3 Lovro Planko 2001 Slovenia + 04:19.4 1:24:09.6 0-2 0-1 0
11 11-4 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:19.4 1:24:09.6 0-0 0-2 0
12 9-1 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 04:22.1 1:24:12.3 0-0 0-0 0
12 9-2 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:22.1 1:24:12.3 0-1 0-1 0
12 9-3 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 04:22.1 1:24:12.3 0-0 0-0 0
12 9-4 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 04:22.1 1:24:12.3 1-3 0-3 1
13 15-1 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:42.8 1:25:33.0 0-1 1-3 1
13 15-2 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 05:42.8 1:25:33.0 0-0 1-3 1
13 15-3 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 05:42.8 1:25:33.0 0-0 0-2 0
13 15-4 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:42.8 1:25:33.0 1-3 0-1 1
14 17-1 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:47.6 1:25:37.8 0-2 0-0 0
14 17-2 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:47.6 1:25:37.8 0-0 0-3 0
14 17-3 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:47.6 1:25:37.8 0-0 0-1 0
14 17-4 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:47.6 1:25:37.8 0-3 0-2 0
15 16-1 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 06:13.4 1:26:03.6 0-0 1-3 1
15 16-2 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 06:13.4 1:26:03.6 0-3 1-3 1
15 16-3 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 06:13.4 1:26:03.6 0-0 0-2 0
15 16-4 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 06:13.4 1:26:03.6 0-1 0-0 0
16 20-1 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 06:37.3 1:26:27.5 0-1 0-0 0
16 20-2 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 06:37.3 1:26:27.5 0-2 2-3 2
16 20-3 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 06:37.3 1:26:27.5 0-1 0-3 0
16 20-4 Chunyu Zhang 1998 China + 06:37.3 1:26:27.5 0-1 0-0 0
17 12-1 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 07:07.5 1:26:57.7 0-2 2-3 2
17 12-2 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 07:07.5 1:26:57.7 0-0 0-2 0
17 12-3 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 07:07.5 1:26:57.7 0-1 0-3 0
17 12-4 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 07:07.5 1:26:57.7 0-0 2-3 2
18 18-1 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 07:15.1 1:27:05.3 0-2 0-1 0
18 18-2 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:15.1 1:27:05.3 0-1 0-1 0
18 18-3 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 07:15.1 1:27:05.3 1-3 0-0 1
18 18-4 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 07:15.1 1:27:05.3 0-0 1-3 1
19 13-1 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
19 13-2 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
19 13-3 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
19 13-4 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic Lapped --- --- 0
20 21-1 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 21-2 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 21-3 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
20 21-4 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium Lapped --- --- 0
21 19-1 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 19-2 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 19-3 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
21 19-4 Tomas Sklenarik 1999 Slovakia Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2022
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Taizicheng
Nation China
Date Tuesday 15.Feb 2022
Calendar 2021/2022