Login

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 32:03.8 32:03.8 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 09.4 32:13.2 0+1+0+0 1
3 1 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 22.7 32:26.5 0+1+0+2 3
4 3 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:04.9 33:08.7 0+0+2+0 2
5 7 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:09.7 33:13.5 0+0+1+1 2
6 10 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:31.3 33:35.1 2+1+0+0 3
7 16 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 01:37.9 33:41.7 0+0+1+0 1
8 9 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 01:40.2 33:44.0 0+0+1+1 2
9 4 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:43.6 33:47.4 1+0+0+2 3
10 15 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:50.1 33:53.9 0+1+0+0 1
11 11 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 02:00.2 34:04.0 1+0+0+0 1
12 19 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 02:02.8 34:06.6 0+0+2+1 3
13 17 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:03.0 34:06.8 0+1+1+1 3
14 38 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:05.3 34:09.1 0+0+0+0 0
15 13 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:05.3 34:09.1 1+0+0+1 2
16 23 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:06.6 34:10.4 0+0+0+1 1
17 12 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:27.0 34:30.8 1+1+1+0 3
18 33 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:27.4 34:31.2 0+0+0+0 0
19 30 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:34.2 34:38.0 0+0+0+2 2
20 27 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:45.6 34:49.4 0+0+0+2 2
21 6 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:58.1 35:01.9 0+0+2+3 5
22 14 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 03:18.1 35:21.9 2+1+1+0 4
23 35 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:23.1 35:26.9 0+1+2+0 3
24 21 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:25.1 35:28.9 1+0+2+1 4
25 8 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:25.6 35:29.4 0+0+4+3 7
26 43 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 03:25.8 35:29.6 0+0+0+1 1
27 20 Martin Uldal 2001 Norway + 03:28.5 35:32.3 1+0+0+2 3
28 32 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:33.1 35:36.9 0+1+0+2 3
29 26 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:39.2 35:43.0 1+1+1+0 3
30 28 Sverre Dahlen Aspenes 1997 Norway + 03:39.5 35:43.3 1+1+1+2 5
31 18 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:46.7 35:50.5 1+2+2+0 5
32 36 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:54.2 35:58.0 0+2+1+1 4
33 29 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:02.6 36:06.4 2+0+0+2 4
34 24 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:03.1 36:06.9 1+1+0+1 3
35 56 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 04:23.1 36:26.9 1+1+1+0 3
36 31 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 04:30.7 36:34.5 1+1+0+2 4
37 52 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 04:46.2 36:50.0 0+1+1+0 2
38 34 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 04:46.5 36:50.3 1+2+0+2 5
39 47 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 04:46.6 36:50.4 1+0+2+1 4
40 51 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:54.3 36:58.1 1+1+1+0 3
41 42 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:02.5 37:06.3 1+0+1+1 3
42 39 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 05:30.5 37:34.3 1+2+2+2 7
43 25 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 05:36.5 37:40.3 2+1+2+2 7
44 46 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 05:37.4 37:41.2 1+0+1+3 5
45 60 Eric Perrot 2001 France + 05:37.4 37:41.2 0+2+1+1 4
46 44 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 05:38.6 37:42.4 1+1+2+2 6
47 58 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 05:41.1 37:44.9 0+1+0+3 4
48 55 Otto Invenius 2000 Finland + 05:51.9 37:55.7 1+0+1+2 4
49 54 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 06:06.2 38:10.0 0+2+3+2 7
50 45 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 06:08.8 38:12.6 1+3+1+0 5
51 22 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 07:14.2 39:18.0 1+2+4+2 9
52 53 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 07:49.3 39:53.1 1+1+1+2 5
DNS 37 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan
DNS 40 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria
DNS 48 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria
DNS 49 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria
DNS 50 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia
DNS 57 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
DNF 41 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium Lapped 4+2+0+- 6
DNF 59 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia Lapped 4+3+-+- 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 19.Mar 2022
Calendar 2021/2022