Login

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 25:27.1 25:27.1 0+0 0
2 31 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 22.4 25:49.5 0+0 0
3 13 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 26.5 25:53.6 0+0 0
4 11 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 39.5 26:06.6 0+0 0
5 29 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 40.0 26:07.1 0+1 1
6 40 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 40.5 26:07.6 0+0 0
7 15 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 54.3 26:21.4 0+0 0
8 6 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 59.7 26:26.8 0+1 1
9 43 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 59.8 26:26.9 0+0 0
10 32 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:08.8 26:35.9 0+2 2
11 76 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:22.2 26:49.3 0+0 0
12 25 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:24.4 26:51.5 1+0 1
13 22 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:25.4 26:52.5 1+1 2
14 55 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 01:27.3 26:54.4 1+0 1
15 7 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:28.4 26:55.5 1+0 1
16 48 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 01:28.7 26:55.8 0+1 1
17 63 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:31.0 26:58.1 1+0 1
18 30 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:31.8 26:58.9 0+0 0
19 34 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 01:39.5 27:06.6 1+2 3
20 80 Martin Uldal 2001 Norway + 01:40.8 27:07.9 1+0 1
21 47 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:41.8 27:08.9 1+1 2
22 37 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:47.9 27:15.0 0+1 1
23 20 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:50.0 27:17.1 0+1 1
24 56 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:54.4 27:21.5 0+1 1
25 69 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:55.6 27:22.7 0+1 1
26 1 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:00.1 27:27.2 0+1 1
27 88 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:00.4 27:27.5 0+2 2
28 58 Sverre Dahlen Aspenes 1997 Norway + 02:00.8 27:27.9 1+2 3
29 5 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:05.3 27:32.4 1+0 1
30 9 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:08.2 27:35.3 2+0 2
31 49 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:08.6 27:35.7 2+0 2
32 45 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:10.0 27:37.1 0+2 2
33 26 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:14.8 27:41.9 1+1 2
34 72 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 02:16.3 27:43.4 0+1 1
35 3 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:21.5 27:48.6 1+3 4
36 53 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:24.2 27:51.3 1+2 3
37 12 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 02:25.5 27:52.6 1+1 2
38 27 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:25.6 27:52.7 2+0 2
39 70 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 02:29.2 27:56.3 1+2 3
40 42 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:31.2 27:58.3 0+2 2
41 52 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:31.8 27:58.9 1+0 1
42 50 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:32.6 27:59.7 0+0 0
43 67 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:35.9 28:03.0 2+0 2
44 4 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:36.1 28:03.2 1+2 3
45 8 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:36.4 28:03.5 1+0 1
46 65 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 02:37.0 28:04.1 1+1 2
47 41 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:37.2 28:04.3 1+1 2
48 60 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:37.4 28:04.5 1+0 1
49 33 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 02:45.3 28:12.4 0+0 0
50 28 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 02:46.8 28:13.9 0+1 1
51 16 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:47.1 28:14.2 1+1 2
52 71 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:48.7 28:15.8 1+1 2
53 19 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:51.9 28:19.0 0+2 2
54 44 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 02:52.0 28:19.1 2+2 4
55 68 Otto Invenius 2000 Finland + 02:52.7 28:19.8 0+2 2
56 14 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:57.2 28:24.3 2+0 2
57 86 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 03:00.8 28:27.9 1+2 3
58 74 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:02.0 28:29.1 2+1 3
59 38 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:03.4 28:30.5 1+1 2
60 61 Eric Perrot 2001 France + 03:05.9 28:33.0 0+1 1
61 87 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:08.1 28:35.2 0+3 3
62 24 Renars Birkentals 2001 Latvia + 03:12.2 28:39.3 0+1 1
63 90 Anton Vidmar 2000 Slovenia + 03:17.3 28:44.4 2+1 3
64 39 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:19.6 28:46.7 1+0 1
65 84 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 03:19.9 28:47.0 2+1 3
66 73 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 03:20.1 28:47.2 1+2 3
67 17 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:21.9 28:49.0 2+1 3
68 77 Tomas Sklenarik 1999 Slovakia + 03:35.4 29:02.5 0+2 2
69 10 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:36.5 29:03.6 1+2 3
70 75 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:40.4 29:07.5 2+1 3
71 66 Maksim Fomin 2000 Lithuania + 03:40.5 29:07.6 0+2 2
72 81 Jonas Marecek 2001 Czech Republic + 03:42.6 29:09.7 2+0 2
73 21 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:45.5 29:12.6 1+1 2
74 36 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 03:45.8 29:12.9 2+3 5
75 57 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:46.2 29:13.3 1+1 2
76 59 Lovro Planko 2001 Slovenia + 03:47.5 29:14.6 0+2 2
77 79 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:59.7 29:26.8 3+1 4
78 2 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:12.2 29:39.3 2+1 3
79 83 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:15.8 29:42.9 2+0 2
80 62 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 04:31.6 29:58.7 1+1 2
81 46 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:34.3 30:01.4 3+1 4
82 35 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:34.6 30:01.7 4+1 5
83 54 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:37.3 30:04.4 2+1 3
84 51 Maksim Makarov 1995 Moldova + 05:31.8 30:58.9 2+3 5
85 85 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:41.6 31:08.7 2+1 3
86 78 Rudis Balodis 1999 Latvia + 05:48.7 31:15.8 2+1 3
87 64 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:21.3 31:48.4 2+1 3
DNS 23 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia
DNS 82 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany
DNS 89 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 18.Mar 2022
Calendar 2021/2022