Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1-1 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway 1:12:06.1 1:12:06.1 0-0 0-3 0
1 1-2 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway 1:12:06.1 1:12:06.1 0-0 0-2 0
1 1-3 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 1:12:06.1 1:12:06.1 0-1 0-1 0
1 1-4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:12:06.1 1:12:06.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 5-1 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 10.6 1:12:16.7 0-1 0-2 0
2 5-2 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 10.6 1:12:16.7 0-2 0-2 0
2 5-3 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 10.6 1:12:16.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 5-4 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 10.6 1:12:16.7 0-0 0-2 0
3 2-1 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 12.4 1:12:18.5 0-0 0-3 0
3 2-2 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 12.4 1:12:18.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 2-3 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 12.4 1:12:18.5 0-2 0-0 0
3 2-4 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 12.4 1:12:18.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 3-1 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 13.4 1:12:19.5 0-0 0-0 0
4 3-2 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 13.4 1:12:19.5 0-2 0-1 0
4 3-3 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 13.4 1:12:19.5 0-1 0-0 0
4 3-4 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 13.4 1:12:19.5 0-1 0-3 0
5 11-1 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:44.7 1:13:50.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 11-2 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:44.7 1:13:50.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 11-3 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:44.7 1:13:50.8 0-1 0-0 0
5 11-4 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 01:44.7 1:13:50.8 0-1 0-1 0
6 6-1 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 01:56.8 1:14:02.9 0-1 0-1 0
6 6-2 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:56.8 1:14:02.9 0-2 0-0 0
6 6-3 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:56.8 1:14:02.9 0-2 0-3 0
6 6-4 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 01:56.8 1:14:02.9 0-1 0-0 0
7 4-1 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:20.8 1:14:26.9 0-0 1-3 1
7 4-2 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:20.8 1:14:26.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 4-3 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:20.8 1:14:26.9 0-1 0-2 0
7 4-4 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:20.8 1:14:26.9 0-0 1-3 1
8 7-1 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:43.3 1:14:49.4 0-0 0-2 0
8 7-2 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:43.3 1:14:49.4 0-2 0-1 0
8 7-3 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 02:43.3 1:14:49.4 0-2 0-1 0
8 7-4 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:43.3 1:14:49.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 9-1 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 02:58.5 1:15:04.6 0-2 0-3 0
9 9-2 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:58.5 1:15:04.6 0-0 0-0 0
9 9-3 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:58.5 1:15:04.6 0-3 0-3 0
9 9-4 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:58.5 1:15:04.6 0-1 0-1 0
10 12-1 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:19.5 1:15:25.6 0-2 0-1 0
10 12-2 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:19.5 1:15:25.6 0-1 0-0 0
10 12-3 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:19.5 1:15:25.6 0-2 0-0 0
10 12-4 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:19.5 1:15:25.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 8-1 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:47.4 1:15:53.5 0-0 1-3 1
11 8-2 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:47.4 1:15:53.5 0-1 0-0 0
11 8-3 Anton Vidmar 2000 Slovenia + 03:47.4 1:15:53.5 0-0 0-1 0
11 8-4 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:47.4 1:15:53.5 0-0 0-3 0
12 16-1 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:15.5 1:16:21.6 0-0 0-2 0
12 16-2 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:15.5 1:16:21.6 0-0 0-0 0
12 16-3 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 04:15.5 1:16:21.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 16-4 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 04:15.5 1:16:21.6 0-3 0-1 0
13 15-1 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:37.1 1:16:43.2 0-0 0-0 0
13 15-2 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 04:37.1 1:16:43.2 0-1 0-0 0
13 15-3 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:37.1 1:16:43.2 0-0 0-2 0
13 15-4 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 04:37.1 1:16:43.2 0-2 0-2 0
14 10-1 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 04:59.1 1:17:05.2 0-1 3-3 3
14 10-2 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 04:59.1 1:17:05.2 0-1 0-1 0
14 10-3 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:59.1 1:17:05.2 0-3 1-3 1
14 10-4 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:59.1 1:17:05.2 0-1 0-1 0
15 14-1 George Buta 1993 Romania + 05:26.4 1:17:32.5 0-2 0-0 0
15 14-2 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 05:26.4 1:17:32.5 0-2 0-0 0
15 14-3 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 05:26.4 1:17:32.5 0-1 0-1 0
15 14-4 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 05:26.4 1:17:32.5 0-2 0-1 0
16 13-1 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:55.6 1:18:01.7 0-0 0-1 0
16 13-2 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 05:55.6 1:18:01.7 0-1 1-3 1
16 13-3 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:55.6 1:18:01.7 1-3 0-1 1
16 13-4 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 05:55.6 1:18:01.7 0-0 2-3 2
17 17-1 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:46.1 1:18:52.2 0-0 0-0 0
17 17-2 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 06:46.1 1:18:52.2 1-3 1-3 2
17 17-3 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 06:46.1 1:18:52.2 0-0 0-3 0
17 17-4 Tomas Sklenarik 1999 Slovakia + 06:46.1 1:18:52.2 0-0 0-0 0
18 19-1 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 06:54.4 1:19:00.5 0-3 0-2 0
18 19-2 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 06:54.4 1:19:00.5 0-1 0-1 0
18 19-3 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:54.4 1:19:00.5 0-1 0-2 0
18 19-4 Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:54.4 1:19:00.5 0-1 0-1 0
19 20-1 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 20-2 Rudis Balodis 1999 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 20-3 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
19 20-4 Kirils Matjuhins 2001 Latvia Lapped --- --- 0
20 18-1 Jan Gunka 2002 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
20 18-2 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
20 18-3 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped --- --- 0
20 18-4 Marcin Zawol 2002 Poland Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 4.Mar 2022
Calendar 2021/2022