Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1-1 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 0-0 0-2 0
1 1-2 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 0-1 0-0 0
1 1-3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 1-4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:12:14.7 1:12:14.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 2-1 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:57.2 1:14:11.9 0-0 0-2 0
2 2-2 Daniil Serokhvostov 1999 Russia + 01:57.2 1:14:11.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 2-3 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:57.2 1:14:11.9 0-3 0-2 0
2 2-4 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:57.2 1:14:11.9 1-3 0-1 1
3 4-1 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 4-2 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-0 0
3 4-3 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-2 0
3 4-4 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:04.4 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 3-1 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:20.5 1:14:35.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 3-2 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:20.5 1:14:35.2 0-2 0-0 0
4 3-3 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:20.5 1:14:35.2 0-1 0-1 0
4 3-4 Eric Perrot 2001 France + 02:20.5 1:14:35.2 0-2 0-0 0
5 12-1 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:31.5 1:14:46.2 0-2 0-2 0
5 12-2 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:31.5 1:14:46.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 12-3 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 02:31.5 1:14:46.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 12-4 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:31.5 1:14:46.2 1-3 0-0 1
6 6-1 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:38.7 1:14:53.4 0-1 0-1 0
6 6-2 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:38.7 1:14:53.4 0-2 0-0 0
6 6-3 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:38.7 1:14:53.4 0-1 0-3 0
6 6-4 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:38.7 1:14:53.4 0-1 0-2 0
7 9-1 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:48.6 1:15:03.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 9-2 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:48.6 1:15:03.3 1-3 0-1 1
7 9-3 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 02:48.6 1:15:03.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 9-4 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:48.6 1:15:03.3 0-0 0-2 0
8 8-1 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:03.6 1:15:18.3 0-1 0-3 0
8 8-2 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:03.6 1:15:18.3 0-0 0-1 0
8 8-3 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 03:03.6 1:15:18.3 0-3 1-3 1
8 8-4 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:03.6 1:15:18.3 0-0 0-2 0
9 15-1 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:08.6 1:15:23.3 0-1 0-0 0
9 15-2 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:08.6 1:15:23.3 0-1 0-0 0
9 15-3 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:08.6 1:15:23.3 0-0 0-3 0
9 15-4 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:08.6 1:15:23.3 0-0 0-2 0
10 10-1 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:01.4 1:16:16.1 0-2 0-1 0
10 10-2 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:01.4 1:16:16.1 0-1 1-3 1
10 10-3 Lovro Planko 2001 Slovenia + 04:01.4 1:16:16.1 0-0 0-0 0
10 10-4 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:01.4 1:16:16.1 0-1 0-0 0
11 13-1 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 04:21.7 1:16:36.4 0-1 0-1 0
11 13-2 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:21.7 1:16:36.4 0-2 0-3 0
11 13-3 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 04:21.7 1:16:36.4 0-1 0-2 0
11 13-4 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:21.7 1:16:36.4 0-1 0-2 0
12 5-1 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 04:27.7 1:16:42.4 0-2 0-1 0
12 5-2 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 04:27.7 1:16:42.4 0-2 0-0 0
12 5-3 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 04:27.7 1:16:42.4 0-2 1-3 1
12 5-4 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 04:27.7 1:16:42.4 0-3 0-2 0
13 18-1 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:13.6 1:17:28.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 18-2 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 05:13.6 1:17:28.3 0-2 0-1 0
13 18-3 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:13.6 1:17:28.3 0-2 1-3 1
13 18-4 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 05:13.6 1:17:28.3 0-3 0-0 0
14 14-1 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:14.9 1:17:29.6 0-3 0-1 0
14 14-2 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 05:14.9 1:17:29.6 0-3 0-1 0
14 14-3 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 05:14.9 1:17:29.6 0-0 0-2 0
14 14-4 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:14.9 1:17:29.6 0-2 1-3 1
15 11-1 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 05:36.1 1:17:50.8 1-3 0-1 1
15 11-2 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 05:36.1 1:17:50.8 0-0 0-0 0
15 11-3 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 05:36.1 1:17:50.8 0-1 0-2 0
15 11-4 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 05:36.1 1:17:50.8 0-1 1-3 1
16 19-1 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 05:45.7 1:18:00.4 0-1 0-0 0
16 19-2 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:45.7 1:18:00.4 0-1 0-0 0
16 19-3 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:45.7 1:18:00.4 0-2 0-0 0
16 19-4 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:45.7 1:18:00.4 0-2 2-3 2
17 7-1 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 7-2 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
17 7-3 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
17 7-4 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
18 21-1 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 21-2 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
18 21-3 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 21-4 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan Lapped 1-3 --- 1
19 16-1 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 16-2 George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 16-3 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
19 16-4 Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania Lapped 0-1 --- 0
20 17-1 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
20 17-2 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 17-3 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
20 17-4 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania Lapped 2-3 --- 2
21 23-1 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
21 23-2 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 23-3 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 23-4 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan Lapped 2-3 --- 2
22 24-1 Maksim Makarov 1995 Moldova Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
22 24-2 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
22 24-3 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 24-4 Andrei Usov 1994 Moldova Lapped 1-3 --- 1
23 20-1 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
23 20-2 Tomas Sklenarik 1999 Slovakia Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
23 20-3 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
23 20-4 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia Lapped --- --- 0
24 22-1 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
24 22-2 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
24 22-3 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
24 22-4 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 23.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022