Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 36:48.3 36:48.3 2+0+0+0 2
2 14 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 09.9 36:58.2 0+0+1+0 1
3 7 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 15.6 37:03.9 0+1+2+0 3
4 3 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 15.7 37:04.0 0+2+2+0 4
5 1 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 18.5 37:06.8 0+0+1+3 4
6 5 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 44.9 37:33.2 1+2+0+0 3
7 23 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 51.8 37:40.1 1+0+0+1 2
8 15 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 55.1 37:43.4 0+0+1+2 3
9 11 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:11.3 37:59.6 0+0+1+1 2
10 6 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:19.1 38:07.4 1+0+3+0 4
11 8 Daniil Serokhvostov 1999 Russia + 01:20.0 38:08.3 1+1+1+2 5
12 52 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:20.7 38:09.0 0+0+0+1 1
13 32 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:31.8 38:20.1 1+0+0+0 1
14 13 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:38.4 38:26.7 0+1+3+1 5
15 38 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:40.8 38:29.1 0+1+1+1 3
16 50 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:43.2 38:31.5 0+0+1+1 2
17 2 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:43.6 38:31.9 1+0+0+3 4
18 10 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 01:44.1 38:32.4 1+0+1+1 3
19 47 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:45.9 38:34.2 0+0+2+0 2
20 45 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 01:52.1 38:40.4 0+0+0+1 1
21 28 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 02:00.8 38:49.1 1+2+0+2 5
22 4 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:01.5 38:49.8 2+0+2+2 6
23 19 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:11.0 38:59.3 0+0+1+0 1
24 25 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 02:14.3 39:02.6 0+3+1+1 5
25 51 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:15.1 39:03.4 0+1+1+1 3
26 26 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:25.5 39:13.8 0+1+0+1 2
27 57 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:36.1 39:24.4 0+1+1+1 3
28 20 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:49.7 39:38.0 0+1+1+2 4
29 35 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:58.5 39:46.8 1+1+1+2 5
30 37 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:05.5 39:53.8 2+1+1+1 5
31 41 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:09.7 39:58.0 0+1+0+1 2
32 27 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:16.2 40:04.5 1+3+0+0 4
33 46 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:16.2 40:04.5 2+1+0+2 5
34 16 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03:17.4 40:05.7 2+2+1+1 6
35 43 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:17.8 40:06.1 1+0+1+2 4
36 40 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 03:20.0 40:08.3 1+1+0+1 3
37 24 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:21.4 40:09.7 0+0+1+2 3
38 44 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:29.8 40:18.1 2+0+3+1 6
39 42 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:30.0 40:18.3 1+1+1+1 4
40 31 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:31.2 40:19.5 2+0+1+2 5
41 29 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:39.5 40:27.8 2+2+0+1 5
42 33 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:43.2 40:31.5 1+1+4+1 7
43 17 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:51.0 40:39.3 1+0+1+1 3
44 36 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:54.7 40:43.0 3+1+0+1 5
45 34 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:55.4 40:43.7 2+1+1+1 5
46 30 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:00.1 40:48.4 0+3+1+1 5
47 12 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 04:01.9 40:50.2 1+2+1+3 7
48 18 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:18.4 41:06.7 0+1+2+0 3
49 49 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 04:20.5 41:08.8 2+0+2+1 5
50 48 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 04:45.2 41:33.5 0+0+2+3 5
51 58 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 05:19.9 42:08.2 0+0+3+1 4
52 22 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 05:21.5 42:09.8 0+2+3+1 6
53 56 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 05:57.4 42:45.7 3+2+1+0 6
54 54 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:45.2 43:33.5 1+1+3+1 6
55 60 Marcin Zawol 2002 Poland + 06:57.4 43:45.7 2+0+3+0 5
56 59 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 07:27.6 44:15.9 2+3+2+2 9
57 53 Lovro Planko 2001 Slovenia + 07:28.8 44:17.1 2+2+4+2 10
DNS 21 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland
DNS 55 Simon Eder 1983 Austria
DNF 39 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 0+2+3+2 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022