Login

Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 30:58.3 30:58.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 16.1 31:14.4 0+1+1+0 2
3 8 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 16.2 31:14.5 0+0+0+0 0
4 6 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 32.8 31:31.1 0+1+0+0 1
5 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 43.3 31:41.6 2+0+1+0 3
6 5 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 52.9 31:51.2 0+1+0+0 1
7 15 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:09.8 32:08.1 0+0+1+0 1
8 11 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 01:18.6 32:16.9 0+0+0+0 0
9 7 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:24.2 32:22.5 0+0+2+3 5
10 26 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:27.6 32:25.9 0+0+1+0 1
11 9 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:34.4 32:32.7 1+2+0+1 4
12 14 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 01:36.0 32:34.3 0+0+1+0 1
13 16 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:48.9 32:47.2 0+0+1+1 2
14 40 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:52.1 32:50.4 1+0+0+0 1
15 24 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:52.7 32:51.0 0+1+1+0 2
16 28 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:56.7 32:55.0 1+0+0+0 1
17 13 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:57.6 32:55.9 0+1+1+2 4
18 12 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:59.0 32:57.3 1+0+2+1 4
19 17 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:11.0 33:09.3 0+0+1+2 3
20 49 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 02:14.4 33:12.7 1+0+0+0 1
21 34 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:15.1 33:13.4 0+0+1+0 1
22 23 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:25.7 33:24.0 0+0+1+1 2
23 22 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:38.7 33:37.0 0+2+1+2 5
24 21 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:40.0 33:38.3 0+0+2+2 4
25 18 Daniil Serokhvostov 1999 Russia + 02:51.2 33:49.5 1+2+1+2 6
26 3 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 02:53.9 33:52.2 1+1+3+1 6
27 45 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:54.7 33:53.0 0+0+0+1 1
28 29 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:56.2 33:54.5 0+2+1+0 3
29 36 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:02.7 34:01.0 1+0+0+1 2
30 48 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:08.7 34:07.0 1+0+1+0 2
31 54 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:14.7 34:13.0 0+0+1+0 1
32 32 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:22.3 34:20.6 1+1+1+1 4
33 30 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:23.8 34:22.1 3+0+1+0 4
34 20 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:26.2 34:24.5 1+0+2+2 5
35 19 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:28.7 34:27.0 1+0+1+3 5
36 25 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 03:31.9 34:30.2 1+0+2+2 5
37 47 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:34.5 34:32.8 0+0+1+1 2
38 58 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:39.0 34:37.3 0+0+0+1 1
39 31 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 03:50.1 34:48.4 1+0+1+2 4
40 38 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:52.0 34:50.3 1+1+1+2 5
41 27 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 03:52.6 34:50.9 1+2+0+1 4
42 51 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 04:00.1 34:58.4 1+1+1+0 3
43 43 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 04:05.0 35:03.3 0+1+1+0 2
44 59 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 04:07.3 35:05.6 0+0+1+0 1
45 33 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 04:23.1 35:21.4 0+1+2+3 6
46 44 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 04:24.9 35:23.2 0+1+2+0 3
47 56 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 04:30.4 35:28.7 0+1+2+1 4
48 35 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 04:33.1 35:31.4 0+1+1+2 4
49 60 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:35.0 35:33.3 0+1+2+0 3
50 10 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 04:41.0 35:39.3 2+1+2+2 7
51 55 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 04:43.4 35:41.7 0+0+1+1 2
52 39 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 04:51.9 35:50.2 0+3+2+1 6
53 42 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:52.2 35:50.5 0+0+2+3 5
54 37 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 05:26.2 36:24.5 0+2+1+3 6
55 41 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:43.1 36:41.4 2+1+2+2 7
56 53 Campbell Wright 2002 New Zealand + 06:17.9 37:16.2 2+0+1+3 6
57 50 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 06:22.4 37:20.7 2+0+2+2 6
58 57 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 06:37.5 37:35.8 2+2+1+2 7
59 46 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 06:52.5 37:50.8 0+0+3+2 5
60 52 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 06:54.1 37:52.4 3+1+3+2 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Nation France
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022