Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1-1 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 1:14:34.8 1:14:34.8 0-2 0-0 0
1 1-2 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:14:34.8 1:14:34.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 1-3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:14:34.8 1:14:34.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 1-4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:14:34.8 1:14:34.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 2-1 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 21.2 1:14:56.0 0-1 0-3 0
2 2-2 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 21.2 1:14:56.0 0-2 0-0 0
2 2-3 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 21.2 1:14:56.0 0-1 0-1 0
2 2-4 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 21.2 1:14:56.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 3-1 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 47.3 1:15:22.1 0-0 1-3 1
3 3-2 Daniil Serokhvostov 1999 Russia + 47.3 1:15:22.1 0-0 0-2 0
3 3-3 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 47.3 1:15:22.1 0-0 0-2 0
3 3-4 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 47.3 1:15:22.1 0-1 0-1 0
4 4-1 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:00.0 1:15:34.8 0-1 0-1 0
4 4-2 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:00.0 1:15:34.8 0-0 0-3 0
4 4-3 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:00.0 1:15:34.8 0-1 0-2 0
4 4-4 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:00.0 1:15:34.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 7-1 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:30.2 1:16:05.0 0-1 0-0 0
5 7-2 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:30.2 1:16:05.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 7-3 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 01:30.2 1:16:05.0 0-2 0-1 0
5 7-4 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:30.2 1:16:05.0 0-1 0-1 0
6 6-1 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:09.5 1:16:44.3 0-1 0-0 0
6 6-2 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 02:09.5 1:16:44.3 1-3 0-0 1
6 6-3 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:09.5 1:16:44.3 0-1 0-0 0
6 6-4 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:09.5 1:16:44.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 5-1 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:32.5 1:17:07.3 0-2 0-0 0
7 5-2 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:32.5 1:17:07.3 0-1 0-0 0
7 5-3 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:32.5 1:17:07.3 0-2 0-1 0
7 5-4 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:32.5 1:17:07.3 0-1 0-1 0
8 15-1 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:37.6 1:17:12.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 15-2 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:37.6 1:17:12.4 0-0 0-2 0
8 15-3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:37.6 1:17:12.4 0-1 1-3 1
8 15-4 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:37.6 1:17:12.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 11-1 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:37.7 1:17:12.5 0-0 1-3 1
9 11-2 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:37.7 1:17:12.5 0-0 0-1 0
9 11-3 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 02:37.7 1:17:12.5 0-3 0-2 0
9 11-4 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:37.7 1:17:12.5 0-0 0-3 0
10 8-1 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:29.1 1:18:03.9 0-2 0-1 0
10 8-2 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 03:29.1 1:18:03.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 8-3 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 03:29.1 1:18:03.9 0-1 1-3 1
10 8-4 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:29.1 1:18:03.9 0-2 1-3 1
11 9-1 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 03:35.7 1:18:10.5 0-0 0-2 0
11 9-2 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:35.7 1:18:10.5 0-0 0-1 0
11 9-3 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 03:35.7 1:18:10.5 0-0 0-1 0
11 9-4 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:35.7 1:18:10.5 0-1 2-3 2
12 18-1 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:36.3 1:18:11.1 0-1 1-3 1
12 18-2 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:36.3 1:18:11.1 0-0 0-1 0
12 18-3 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 03:36.3 1:18:11.1 1-3 0-2 1
12 18-4 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:36.3 1:18:11.1 1-3 0-1 1
13 12-1 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:52.9 1:18:27.7 0-0 0-0 0
13 12-2 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:52.9 1:18:27.7 0-1 0-0 0
13 12-3 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:52.9 1:18:27.7 0-2 0-3 0
13 12-4 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:52.9 1:18:27.7 0-1 0-2 0
14 19-1 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:00.2 1:18:35.0 0-1 0-0 0
14 19-2 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 04:00.2 1:18:35.0 0-0 0-3 0
14 19-3 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:00.2 1:18:35.0 0-1 0-0 0
14 19-4 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 04:00.2 1:18:35.0 1-3 0-3 1
15 26-1 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 04:24.1 1:18:58.9 0-2 0-0 0
15 26-2 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:24.1 1:18:58.9 0-2 0-1 0
15 26-3 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:24.1 1:18:58.9 0-0 0-3 0
15 26-4 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:24.1 1:18:58.9 0-3 0-0 0
16 17-1 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 04:37.1 1:19:11.9 0-2 0-2 0
16 17-2 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 04:37.1 1:19:11.9 0-0 1-3 1
16 17-3 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:37.1 1:19:11.9 0-0 0-1 0
16 17-4 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 04:37.1 1:19:11.9 0-2 0-0 0
17 13-1 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 04:41.4 1:19:16.2 0-1 1-3 1
17 13-2 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:41.4 1:19:16.2 0-0 0-0 0
17 13-3 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:41.4 1:19:16.2 0-1 0-0 0
17 13-4 Joni Mustonen 1994 Finland + 04:41.4 1:19:16.2 0-1 2-3 2
18 10-1 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 04:56.0 1:19:30.8 0-2 0-0 0
18 10-2 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:56.0 1:19:30.8 0-2 0-0 0
18 10-3 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 04:56.0 1:19:30.8 0-0 1-3 1
18 10-4 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 04:56.0 1:19:30.8 0-0 0-0 0
19 21-1 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:13.0 1:19:47.8 0-2 0-2 0
19 21-2 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:13.0 1:19:47.8 0-0 0-1 0
19 21-3 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 05:13.0 1:19:47.8 0-1 0-0 0
19 21-4 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 05:13.0 1:19:47.8 0-1 0-3 0
20 24-1 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 06:43.4 1:21:18.2 0-1 0-0 0
20 24-2 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 06:43.4 1:21:18.2 0-1 0-0 0
20 24-3 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 06:43.4 1:21:18.2 0-1 0-3 0
20 24-4 Wojciech Filip 1999 Poland + 06:43.4 1:21:18.2 0-1 0-2 0
21 14-1 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 06:45.5 1:21:20.3 0-1 0-3 0
21 14-2 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:45.5 1:21:20.3 2-3 0-0 2
21 14-3 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 06:45.5 1:21:20.3 0-2 0-3 0
21 14-4 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 06:45.5 1:21:20.3 0-1 0-0 0
22 22-1 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:49.7 1:21:24.5 0-1 0-1 0
22 22-2 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 06:49.7 1:21:24.5 0-2 0-2 0
22 22-3 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:49.7 1:21:24.5 0-0 3-3 3
22 22-4 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 06:49.7 1:21:24.5 1-3 0-2 1
23 20-1 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 07:25.4 1:22:00.2 0-2 0-1 0
23 20-2 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 07:25.4 1:22:00.2 0-2 0-1 0
23 20-3 Chunyu Zhang 1998 China + 07:25.4 1:22:00.2 0-3 0-3 0
23 20-4 Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 07:25.4 1:22:00.2 0-2 0-1 0
24 23-1 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 08:05.5 1:22:40.3 0-1 1-3 1
24 23-2 Rudis Balodis 1999 Latvia + 08:05.5 1:22:40.3 0-2 0-0 0
24 23-3 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 08:05.5 1:22:40.3 0-1 0-1 0
24 23-4 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 08:05.5 1:22:40.3 1-3 2-2 3
25 16-1 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
25 16-2 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 16-3 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
25 16-4 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 27-1 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
26 27-2 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
26 27-3 Maksim Makarov 1995 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
26 27-4 Andrei Usov 1994 Moldova + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
27 25-1 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
27 25-2 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
27 25-3 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
27 25-4 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022