Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 26:05.0 26:05.0 0+1 1
2 14 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 14.3 26:19.3 1+0 1
3 64 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 20.5 26:25.5 0+0 0
4 48 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 22.0 26:27.0 0+1 1
5 66 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 23.0 26:28.0 0+1 1
6 39 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 23.6 26:28.6 0+1 1
7 56 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 24.9 26:29.9 0+2 2
8 100 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 39.8 26:44.8 1+1 2
9 10 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 40.4 26:45.4 0+0 0
10 62 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 41.4 26:46.4 1+1 2
11 8 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 42.2 26:47.2 0+0 0
12 31 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 42.3 26:47.3 0+0 0
13 26 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 44.0 26:49.0 0+1 1
14 20 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 44.8 26:49.8 1+2 3
15 68 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 51.8 26:56.8 0+2 2
16 51 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 52.1 26:57.1 1+0 1
17 15 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 54.3 26:59.3 0+0 0
18 33 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 55.6 27:00.6 1+1 2
19 115 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 55.8 27:00.8 1+0 1
20 93 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 56.2 27:01.2 0+2 2
21 41 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 56.4 27:01.4 0+1 1
22 70 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 58.1 27:03.1 1+0 1
23 43 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:00.6 27:05.6 1+0 1
24 36 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:01.1 27:06.1 3+0 3
25 42 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 01:03.5 27:08.5 0+0 0
26 13 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:04.4 27:09.4 0+0 0
27 29 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:10.1 27:15.1 0+1 1
28 2 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 01:12.1 27:17.1 0+0 0
29 17 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:14.1 27:19.1 0+2 2
29 53 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:14.1 27:19.1 2+1 3
31 119 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:15.2 27:20.2 2+0 2
32 27 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:15.5 27:20.5 1+1 2
33 11 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:18.5 27:23.5 0+2 2
34 113 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:21.5 27:26.5 0+1 1
35 37 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:24.0 27:29.0 0+1 1
36 84 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 01:24.3 27:29.3 1+1 2
37 81 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 01:25.9 27:30.9 2+0 2
38 50 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:26.6 27:31.6 1+0 1
39 77 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:28.6 27:33.6 0+2 2
40 6 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:30.7 27:35.7 0+2 2
41 46 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 01:32.6 27:37.6 0+2 2
42 60 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:34.1 27:39.1 0+1 1
43 40 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 01:34.6 27:39.6 0+1 1
44 111 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 01:35.3 27:40.3 0+0 0
45 72 Eric Perrot 2001 France + 01:38.6 27:43.6 2+0 2
46 22 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:38.9 27:43.9 0+2 2
47 75 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 01:39.1 27:44.1 0+2 2
48 117 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:40.0 27:45.0 1+0 1
49 106 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 01:40.8 27:45.8 1+1 2
49 23 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 01:40.8 27:45.8 1+1 2
51 3 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:42.3 27:47.3 0+2 2
52 47 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:42.5 27:47.5 0+1 1
53 18 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 01:43.4 27:48.4 0+1 1
54 12 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 01:44.2 27:49.2 2+1 3
55 71 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:45.9 27:50.9 0+1 1
56 59 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:46.7 27:51.7 1+0 1
57 38 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:47.5 27:52.5 0+1 1
58 55 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:50.5 27:55.5 1+1 2
59 101 Lovro Planko 2001 Slovenia + 01:53.8 27:58.8 0+2 2
60 58 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:55.1 28:00.1 3+1 4
61 16 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:03.2 28:08.2 1+1 2
62 34 Maksim Makarov 1995 Moldova + 02:09.3 28:14.3 1+0 1
63 104 Daniil Serokhvostov 1999 Russia + 02:10.6 28:15.6 1+3 4
64 97 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:10.7 28:15.7 0+1 1
65 110 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 02:10.9 28:15.9 1+0 1
66 21 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:12.6 28:17.6 0+2 2
67 24 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:16.2 28:21.2 1+1 2
68 1 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:17.8 28:22.8 1+2 3
69 49 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:18.1 28:23.1 1+2 3
70 98 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:18.2 28:23.2 0+1 1
71 28 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:20.1 28:25.1 2+2 4
72 88 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:21.8 28:26.8 1+2 3
73 79 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:25.7 28:30.7 1+3 4
74 82 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 02:25.9 28:30.9 1+0 1
75 80 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 02:26.8 28:31.8 1+0 1
76 57 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 02:27.4 28:32.4 1+3 4
77 4 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:27.5 28:32.5 1+1 2
78 65 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:30.6 28:35.6 0+3 3
79 107 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:30.7 28:35.7 1+1 2
80 44 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 02:32.1 28:37.1 0+1 1
81 116 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 02:35.6 28:40.6 0+1 1
82 87 Joni Mustonen 1994 Finland + 02:35.7 28:40.7 2+2 4
83 32 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:36.8 28:41.8 4+1 5
84 105 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 02:38.8 28:43.8 0+2 2
85 25 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:41.3 28:46.3 2+1 3
86 54 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 02:41.7 28:46.7 0+2 2
87 90 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:42.8 28:47.8 1+1 2
88 114 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 02:46.8 28:51.8 1+1 2
89 86 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:47.9 28:52.9 0+3 3
90 89 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 02:51.3 28:56.3 2+3 5
91 95 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:53.9 28:58.9 1+3 4
92 63 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:55.3 29:00.3 1+2 3
93 96 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:55.7 29:00.7 1+1 2
94 108 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 02:56.7 29:01.7 2+0 2
95 99 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 02:58.3 29:03.3 1+3 4
96 45 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:59.0 29:04.0 0+1 1
97 91 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:06.0 29:11.0 2+1 3
98 85 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:10.1 29:15.1 1+3 4
99 112 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 03:11.1 29:16.1 1+2 3
100 19 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 03:11.3 29:16.3 2+3 5
101 109 Lucas Pitzer 1998 Austria + 03:17.0 29:22.0 2+1 3
102 118 Chunyu Zhang 1998 China + 03:20.2 29:25.2 2+1 3
103 102 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:20.3 29:25.3 0+3 3
104 52 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:24.3 29:29.3 1+3 4
105 92 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:24.9 29:29.9 1+1 2
106 35 Campbell Wright 2002 New Zealand + 03:39.4 29:44.4 1+2 3
107 73 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:40.7 29:45.7 3+2 5
108 7 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:42.3 29:47.3 2+3 5
109 83 Magnus Oberhauser 1998 Austria + 03:44.0 29:49.0 1+2 3
110 61 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:44.3 29:49.3 2+2 4
111 69 Tomas Sklenarik 1999 Slovakia + 03:56.6 30:01.6 3+1 4
112 78 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:57.5 30:02.5 1+2 3
113 67 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 04:05.7 30:10.7 2+3 5
114 74 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 04:07.9 30:12.9 2+1 3
115 5 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 04:19.1 30:24.1 4+3 7
116 94 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:19.4 30:24.4 2+2 4
117 103 Wojciech Filip 1999 Poland + 04:40.6 30:45.6 0+2 2
DNS 30 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland
DNF 76 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 3+3 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 10.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022