Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 30:14.8 30:14.8 0+0+1+0 1
2 1 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 09.8 30:24.6 1+1+1+1 4
3 2 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 11.0 30:25.8 0+0+2+1 3
4 15 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 51.5 31:06.3 0+0+1+0 1
5 16 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 52.1 31:06.9 1+0+0+0 1
6 27 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 52.2 31:07.0 0+0+0+0 0
7 26 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 52.5 31:07.3 0+1+0+0 1
8 9 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:00.1 31:14.9 1+2+0+0 3
9 20 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:02.3 31:17.1 1+0+0+1 2
10 10 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:04.2 31:19.0 0+1+0+1 2
11 4 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:20.8 31:35.6 0+0+2+1 3
12 11 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:33.6 31:48.4 1+2+2+0 5
13 18 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:34.5 31:49.3 1+0+0+0 1
14 12 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:35.1 31:49.9 0+0+2+1 3
15 37 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:37.1 31:51.9 0+0+0+1 1
16 3 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:43.1 31:57.9 2+2+0+1 5
17 25 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:45.5 32:00.3 0+0+2+2 4
18 48 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:46.8 32:01.6 0+0+0+2 2
19 44 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:48.2 32:03.0 0+1+0+0 1
20 7 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:48.2 32:03.0 1+3+0+0 4
21 19 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 01:57.5 32:12.3 0+0+3+1 4
22 14 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:57.7 32:12.5 0+0+1+2 3
23 40 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:58.9 32:13.7 0+0+2+1 3
24 38 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:59.2 32:14.0 0+1+2+0 3
25 17 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:00.9 32:15.7 1+0+2+1 4
26 45 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:01.8 32:16.6 1+1+1+1 4
27 23 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:02.0 32:16.8 2+2+1+0 5
28 8 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:03.0 32:17.8 3+0+1+1 5
29 30 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:04.0 32:18.8 1+2+0+0 3
30 21 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:07.4 32:22.2 1+1+1+1 4
31 13 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:18.6 32:33.4 0+1+3+1 5
32 24 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:36.2 32:51.0 0+0+2+2 4
33 42 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:38.2 32:53.0 0+0+2+1 3
34 41 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:39.0 32:53.8 1+0+2+1 4
35 34 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:41.3 32:56.1 3+0+0+0 3
36 52 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:42.4 32:57.2 0+0+1+0 1
37 28 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 02:45.5 33:00.3 1+1+3+0 5
38 31 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:47.8 33:02.6 0+1+1+3 5
39 39 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 03:10.9 33:25.7 0+1+1+3 5
40 33 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 03:12.2 33:27.0 3+0+0+1 4
41 46 Eric Perrot 2001 France + 03:12.8 33:27.6 0+0+1+2 3
42 55 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:13.0 33:27.8 1+2+1+0 4
43 36 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:13.2 33:28.0 2+0+1+2 5
44 32 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:14.9 33:29.7 1+0+2+1 4
45 58 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:24.3 33:39.1 0+0+1+1 2
46 47 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:43.5 33:58.3 0+1+1+2 4
47 51 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:56.4 34:11.2 0+0+3+2 5
48 59 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:00.9 34:15.7 0+1+4+0 5
49 54 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 04:05.1 34:19.9 0+1+0+1 2
50 57 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 04:08.1 34:22.9 0+0+3+0 3
51 35 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:15.5 34:30.3 3+1+1+0 5
52 53 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:29.2 34:44.0 1+1+1+0 3
53 29 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:40.6 34:55.4 2+1+3+2 8
54 43 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 04:51.5 35:06.3 1+1+1+5 8
55 49 Lovro Planko 2001 Slovenia + 05:50.4 36:05.2 1+2+1+1 5
56 56 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 06:05.1 36:19.9 1+0+4+2 7
57 50 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 06:17.0 36:31.8 0+2+5+1 8
DNS 22 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland
DNS 6 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway
DNS 60 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 5.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022