Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1-1 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway 1:14:09.3 1:14:09.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 1-2 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:14:09.3 1:14:09.3 0-1 0-0 0
1 1-3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:14:09.3 1:14:09.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 1-4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:14:09.3 1:14:09.3 0-1 0-2 0
2 3-1 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 11.2 1:14:20.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 3-2 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 11.2 1:14:20.5 0-3 0-2 0
2 3-3 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 11.2 1:14:20.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 3-4 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 11.2 1:14:20.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 5-1 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 45.9 1:14:55.2 0-0 0-3 0
3 5-2 Daniil Serokhvostov 1999 Russia + 45.9 1:14:55.2 0-0 0-2 0
3 5-3 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 45.9 1:14:55.2 0-0 0-0 0
3 5-4 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 45.9 1:14:55.2 0-1 1-3 1
4 4-1 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:07.8 1:15:17.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 4-2 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:07.8 1:15:17.1 0-1 0-2 0
4 4-3 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:07.8 1:15:17.1 0-1 0-1 0
4 4-4 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:07.8 1:15:17.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 8-1 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:28.5 1:15:37.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 8-2 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:28.5 1:15:37.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 8-3 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 01:28.5 1:15:37.8 0-0 1-3 1
5 8-4 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:28.5 1:15:37.8 0-2 0-1 0
6 12-1 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:07.5 1:16:16.8 0-3 0-3 0
6 12-2 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 02:07.5 1:16:16.8 0-3 0-0 0
6 12-3 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:07.5 1:16:16.8 0-0 0-2 0
6 12-4 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:07.5 1:16:16.8 0-0 0-0 0
7 2-1 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:30.8 1:16:40.1 1-3 0-1 1
7 2-2 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:30.8 1:16:40.1 0-3 0-2 0
7 2-3 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:30.8 1:16:40.1 0-1 0-2 0
7 2-4 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:30.8 1:16:40.1 0-3 0-0 0
8 6-1 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:31.0 1:16:40.3 0-2 0-2 0
8 6-2 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:31.0 1:16:40.3 0-1 0-0 0
8 6-3 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:31.0 1:16:40.3 0-2 0-0 0
8 6-4 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:31.0 1:16:40.3 0-3 2-3 2
9 13-1 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 03:01.6 1:17:10.9 0-0 0-1 0
9 13-2 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:01.6 1:17:10.9 0-2 0-0 0
9 13-3 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 03:01.6 1:17:10.9 0-0 0-2 0
9 13-4 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:01.6 1:17:10.9 0-3 0-1 0
10 21-1 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:26.9 1:17:36.2 0-0 0-3 0
10 21-2 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 03:26.9 1:17:36.2 0-0 0-0 0
10 21-3 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:26.9 1:17:36.2 0-0 0-2 0
10 21-4 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:26.9 1:17:36.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 10-1 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:01.9 1:18:11.2 0-1 0-0 0
11 10-2 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 04:01.9 1:18:11.2 0-1 1-3 1
11 10-3 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:01.9 1:18:11.2 0-2 1-3 1
11 10-4 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 04:01.9 1:18:11.2 0-2 0-1 0
12 15-1 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:07.3 1:18:16.6 0-0 1-3 1
12 15-2 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 04:07.3 1:18:16.6 0-3 0-1 0
12 15-3 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 04:07.3 1:18:16.6 0-1 1-3 1
12 15-4 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:07.3 1:18:16.6 0-1 0-0 0
13 11-1 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 04:17.1 1:18:26.4 0-0 0-3 0
13 11-2 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:17.1 1:18:26.4 0-2 0-1 0
13 11-3 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 04:17.1 1:18:26.4 0-1 1-3 1
13 11-4 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:17.1 1:18:26.4 0-2 0-2 0
14 18-1 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:27.6 1:18:36.9 0-0 0-1 0
14 18-2 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 04:27.6 1:18:36.9 0-3 0-3 0
14 18-3 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:27.6 1:18:36.9 0-0 0-2 0
14 18-4 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 04:27.6 1:18:36.9 1-3 0-1 1
15 9-1 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:32.2 1:18:41.5 0-2 0-2 0
15 9-2 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:32.2 1:18:41.5 0-0 0-1 0
15 9-3 Lovro Planko 2001 Slovenia + 04:32.2 1:18:41.5 0-2 1-3 1
15 9-4 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:32.2 1:18:41.5 0-1 0-0 0
16 22-1 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 05:05.5 1:19:14.8 0-0 0-1 0
16 22-2 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 05:05.5 1:19:14.8 0-1 0-1 0
16 22-3 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 05:05.5 1:19:14.8 0-2 0-0 0
16 22-4 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 05:05.5 1:19:14.8 0-1 1-3 1
17 7-1 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 05:13.2 1:19:22.5 0-0 0-0 0
17 7-2 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 05:13.2 1:19:22.5 0-0 0-1 0
17 7-3 Magnus Oberhauser 1998 Austria + 05:13.2 1:19:22.5 3-3 0-3 3
17 7-4 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 05:13.2 1:19:22.5 0-0 1-3 1
18 14-1 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 05:27.5 1:19:36.8 0-2 0-2 0
18 14-2 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:27.5 1:19:36.8 0-1 0-1 0
18 14-3 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 05:27.5 1:19:36.8 1-3 1-3 2
18 14-4 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:27.5 1:19:36.8 0-3 0-2 0
19 19-1 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:37.5 1:19:46.8 0-2 0-0 0
19 19-2 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 05:37.5 1:19:46.8 0-2 0-2 0
19 19-3 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:37.5 1:19:46.8 1-3 1-3 2
19 19-4 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 05:37.5 1:19:46.8 0-3 0-2 0
20 27-1 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 05:52.2 1:20:01.5 0-0 0-1 0
20 27-2 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 05:52.2 1:20:01.5 0-1 0-0 0
20 27-3 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 05:52.2 1:20:01.5 0-0 0-3 0
20 27-4 Chunyu Zhang 1998 China + 05:52.2 1:20:01.5 0-2 0-1 0
21 17-1 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 06:55.3 1:21:04.6 0-0 0-1 0
21 17-2 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 06:55.3 1:21:04.6 0-2 0-2 0
21 17-3 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 06:55.3 1:21:04.6 0-1 0-2 0
21 17-4 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 06:55.3 1:21:04.6 3-3 2-3 5
22 16-1 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 08:16.8 1:22:26.1 0-1 0-3 0
22 16-2 Tomas Sklenarik 1999 Slovakia + 08:16.8 1:22:26.1 0-1 0-3 0
22 16-3 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 08:16.8 1:22:26.1 0-1 1-3 1
22 16-4 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 08:16.8 1:22:26.1 0-0 1-3 1
23 24-1 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
23 24-2 Renars Birkentals 2001 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 24-3 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 24-4 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1
24 25-1 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 25-2 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 25-3 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
24 25-4 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1
25 23-1 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
25 23-2 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
25 23-3 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
25 23-4 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 20-1 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
26 20-2 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
26 20-3 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
26 20-4 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DSQ 26-1 Maksim Makarov 1995 Moldova 1-3 0-0 1
DSQ 26-2 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 26-3 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia 1-3 0-2 1
DSQ 26-4 Andrei Usov 1994 Moldova --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 4.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022