Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 51:04.0 51:04.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 28 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 59.2 52:03.2 0+1+0+1 2
3 57 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:00.6 52:04.6 0+1+0+1 2
4 61 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:26.8 52:30.8 0+0+0+0 0
5 2 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:28.5 52:32.5 1+0+1+0 2
6 44 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 01:29.4 52:33.4 0+0+0+0 0
7 31 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:36.5 52:40.5 1+0+0+0 1
8 6 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:07.1 53:11.1 2+0+0+1 3
9 26 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:24.9 53:28.9 0+0+0+0 0
10 5 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:26.1 53:30.1 0+0+1+0 1
11 35 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:30.9 53:34.9 1+1+1+1 4
12 36 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:31.6 53:35.6 0+2+0+1 3
13 81 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 02:33.1 53:37.1 0+0+1+0 1
14 7 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:47.2 53:51.2 0+0+1+2 3
15 115 Daniil Serokhvostov 1999 Russia + 02:48.6 53:52.6 0+1+1+0 2
16 18 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:53.6 53:57.6 0+2+0+0 2
17 63 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:55.3 53:59.3 0+0+0+3 3
18 43 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:56.7 54:00.7 0+0+1+1 2
19 50 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:59.5 54:03.5 1+1+0+1 3
20 19 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:10.8 54:14.8 2+1+0+1 4
21 15 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:13.0 54:17.0 0+1+0+2 3
22 11 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:25.3 54:29.3 1+0+1+0 2
23 48 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:25.9 54:29.9 0+0+1+2 3
24 37 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:32.4 54:36.4 2+1+0+0 3
25 59 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 03:38.7 54:42.7 0+1+1+0 2
26 41 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 03:39.2 54:43.2 0+2+0+1 3
27 47 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 03:41.6 54:45.6 1+0+1+0 2
28 27 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:44.0 54:48.0 1+0+0+2 3
29 49 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:45.3 54:49.3 1+0+0+1 2
30 68 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 04:02.6 55:06.6 0+1+0+0 1
31 67 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 04:03.1 55:07.1 0+2+1+1 4
32 12 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 04:11.0 55:15.0 1+1+1+1 4
33 46 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 04:11.5 55:15.5 0+1+1+0 2
34 97 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 04:11.7 55:15.7 0+1+0+1 2
35 24 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:12.7 55:16.7 0+1+3+1 5
36 79 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:14.8 55:18.8 0+1+0+0 1
37 53 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:15.7 55:19.7 0+0+0+2 2
38 98 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 04:26.4 55:30.4 0+0+0+2 2
39 56 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 04:30.0 55:34.0 0+2+0+3 5
40 17 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:36.5 55:40.5 2+0+2+2 6
41 66 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine + 04:37.2 55:41.2 0+1+0+1 2
42 29 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 04:48.1 55:52.1 1+0+1+1 3
43 52 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:51.0 55:55.0 0+2+0+2 4
44 14 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:52.9 55:56.9 0+1+1+1 3
45 107 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 04:54.9 55:58.9 0+2+0+0 2
46 76 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 05:00.6 56:04.6 1+1+1+0 3
47 25 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 05:01.5 56:05.5 0+0+2+1 3
48 4 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 05:01.8 56:05.8 1+1+1+2 5
48 51 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 05:01.8 56:05.8 0+1+1+0 2
50 3 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 05:07.3 56:11.3 0+1+1+2 4
51 38 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:08.4 56:12.4 0+1+1+1 3
52 40 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 05:10.0 56:14.0 1+1+0+1 3
53 42 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 05:16.3 56:20.3 0+3+1+2 6
54 104 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 05:18.2 56:22.2 0+1+0+0 1
55 102 Tomas Sklenarik 1999 Slovakia + 05:23.5 56:27.5 1+0+0+0 1
56 55 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 05:27.3 56:31.3 1+0+3+1 5
57 45 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 05:35.0 56:39.0 0+2+0+3 5
58 101 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 05:36.7 56:40.7 1+0+0+0 1
59 20 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 05:44.8 56:48.8 1+0+1+2 4
60 112 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 05:54.1 56:58.1 0+1+2+2 5
61 16 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 06:06.4 57:10.4 1+1+0+1 3
62 78 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 06:13.3 57:17.3 0+1+0+1 2
63 77 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 06:14.5 57:18.5 0+1+0+2 3
64 21 Campbell Wright 2002 New Zealand + 06:16.0 57:20.0 1+1+1+0 3
65 9 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 06:20.8 57:24.8 2+1+0+1 4
66 23 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 06:22.2 57:26.2 0+0+2+2 4
67 54 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 06:26.1 57:30.1 1+0+0+1 2
68 83 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 06:31.6 57:35.6 2+0+0+2 4
69 8 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 06:35.8 57:39.8 2+2+1+3 8
70 86 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 06:37.9 57:41.9 1+0+2+0 3
71 85 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 06:38.2 57:42.2 0+1+3+0 4
72 62 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 06:40.7 57:44.7 1+2+2+1 6
73 103 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 06:44.4 57:48.4 1+1+3+0 5
74 72 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 06:50.7 57:54.7 0+1+0+1 2
75 13 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 06:55.6 57:59.6 2+2+0+1 5
76 114 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 07:05.0 58:09.0 0+1+0+2 3
77 70 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 07:16.7 58:20.7 2+0+2+1 5
78 111 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 07:24.3 58:28.3 1+0+1+0 2
79 60 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 07:29.5 58:33.5 1+3+0+3 7
80 10 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 07:33.3 58:37.3 1+3+1+2 7
81 84 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 07:34.3 58:38.3 0+0+1+2 3
82 88 Anton Vidmar 2000 Slovenia + 07:38.4 58:42.4 1+1+0+1 3
83 1 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:41.8 58:45.8 2+2+0+2 6
84 73 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 07:43.7 58:47.7 0+2+0+3 5
85 75 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 08:09.5 59:13.5 2+1+1+3 7
86 91 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 08:11.1 59:15.1 0+2+3+1 6
87 32 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 08:16.1 59:20.1 1+1+1+3 6
88 58 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 08:28.2 59:32.2 1+2+1+1 5
89 113 Magnus Oberhauser 1998 Austria + 08:34.7 59:38.7 1+2+0+2 5
90 109 Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 08:37.1 59:41.1 0+3+1+0 4
91 74 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 08:41.4 59:45.4 3+1+1+1 6
92 80 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 08:42.6 59:46.6 0+1+1+2 4
93 96 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 08:47.6 59:51.6 2+0+1+2 5
94 99 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 09:14.4 1:00:18.4 1+1+0+2 4
95 30 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 09:14.9 1:00:18.9 1+2+3+2 8
96 33 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 09:20.5 1:00:24.5 0+3+1+2 6
97 89 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 09:27.4 1:00:31.4 2+3+0+2 7
98 95 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 09:35.5 1:00:39.5 3+2+0+0 5
99 71 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 09:45.5 1:00:49.5 2+2+2+0 6
100 64 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 09:47.1 1:00:51.1 1+2+3+3 9
101 87 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 09:48.5 1:00:52.5 1+1+2+1 5
102 90 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 09:57.9 1:01:01.9 2+1+3+2 8
103 116 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 10:12.9 1:01:16.9 0+3+2+2 7
104 65 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 10:27.8 1:01:31.8 1+2+1+2 6
105 92 Wojciech Filip 1999 Poland + 10:28.1 1:01:32.1 0+1+0+1 2
106 100 Vaclav Cervenka 1999 USA + 10:29.4 1:01:33.4 0+1+0+4 5
107 69 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 10:35.7 1:01:39.7 1+2+0+3 6
108 39 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 11:15.0 1:02:19.0 3+1+1+3 8
109 82 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 11:31.6 1:02:35.6 2+3+2+2 9
110 110 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 12:59.8 1:04:03.8 1+2+5+2 10
111 93 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 13:00.6 1:04:04.6 1+1+4+2 8
112 108 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 13:32.7 1:04:36.7 2+2+1+2 7
113 94 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 14:02.8 1:05:06.8 0+4+3+0 7
114 106 Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + 14:05.6 1:05:09.6 0+2+0+2 4
DNS 105 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany
DNS 22 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 27.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022