Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 28:17.3 28:17.3 1+0+0+0 1
2 11 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 08.2 28:25.5 2+0+0+0 2
3 1 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 11.5 28:28.8 0+2+0+0 2
4 9 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 12.8 28:30.1 0+0+0+0 0
5 4 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 13.4 28:30.7 1+1+0+0 2
6 7 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 13.5 28:30.8 1+0+1+0 2
7 8 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 14.8 28:32.1 0+0+0+1 1
8 6 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 15.5 28:32.8 0+1+1+0 2
9 15 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 29.5 28:46.8 0+0+0+0 0
10 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 37.2 28:54.5 0+1+1+1 3
11 21 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 47.3 29:04.6 1+0+1+0 2
12 2 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:03.5 29:20.8 1+1+1+1 4
13 12 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 01:21.3 29:38.6 1+0+1+0 2
14 39 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:21.4 29:38.7 0+0+0+0 0
15 14 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:23.7 29:41.0 1+0+0+1 2
16 30 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:27.5 29:44.8 0+0+0+0 0
17 54 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:29.6 29:46.9 0+0+0+0 0
18 32 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:33.5 29:50.8 1+0+0+1 2
19 23 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:36.4 29:53.7 1+0+1+1 3
20 19 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:46.7 30:04.0 1+0+1+0 2
21 13 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:51.5 30:08.8 1+2+0+2 5
22 17 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:53.0 30:10.3 1+1+1+2 5
23 10 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:55.2 30:12.5 1+0+2+1 4
24 34 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:57.3 30:14.6 1+1+0+0 2
25 35 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:58.3 30:15.6 0+0+0+0 0
26 36 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:58.8 30:16.1 0+0+2+0 2
27 29 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:59.9 30:17.2 0+1+1+0 2
28 55 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:59.9 30:17.2 0+0+1+0 1
29 53 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:00.7 30:18.0 1+0+0+1 2
30 41 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:00.8 30:18.1 0+1+0+1 2
31 31 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:01.8 30:19.1 0+1+1+0 2
32 25 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:11.5 30:28.8 1+1+1+1 4
33 26 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:12.3 30:29.6 0+1+1+1 3
34 20 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:23.5 30:40.8 2+1+1+1 5
35 18 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:24.8 30:42.1 2+1+1+2 6
36 16 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:26.7 30:44.0 0+1+1+1 3
37 28 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:29.8 30:47.1 0+2+0+1 3
38 24 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:41.3 30:58.6 2+1+2+1 6
39 47 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:42.9 31:00.2 1+0+1+0 2
40 49 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:44.8 31:02.1 1+0+2+0 3
41 58 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:46.1 31:03.4 0+0+1+2 3
42 43 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:52.0 31:09.3 0+2+1+0 3
43 22 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:10.3 31:27.6 2+1+2+0 5
44 38 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:15.7 31:33.0 1+1+1+0 3
45 33 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:19.0 31:36.3 0+1+3+1 5
46 37 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:20.3 31:37.6 2+1+1+0 4
47 45 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:21.9 31:39.2 2+0+2+0 4
48 50 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:22.4 31:39.7 2+0+0+1 3
49 51 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:29.7 31:47.0 2+2+0+1 5
50 60 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:31.7 31:49.0 1+1+0+0 2
51 46 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:41.0 31:58.3 1+1+1+2 5
52 27 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 03:42.3 31:59.6 0+1+2+0 3
53 40 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:59.0 32:16.3 2+2+1+1 6
54 52 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:13.9 32:31.2 0+1+2+1 4
55 42 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:15.1 32:32.4 1+1+1+0 3
56 56 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 04:16.0 32:33.3 1+3+1+2 7
57 57 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:05.7 33:23.0 2+0+2+1 5
58 59 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:23.6 33:40.9 0+3+1+2 6
DNS 44 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine
DNF 48 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland 5+2+1+- 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 7.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021