Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:12:28.1 1:12:28.1 0-0 0-2 0
1 52e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:12:28.1 1:12:28.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 53e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:12:28.1 1:12:28.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 54e Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany 1:12:28.1 1:12:28.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 41e Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 01:21.7 1:13:49.8 0-3 0-0 0
2 42e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:21.7 1:13:49.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 43e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:21.7 1:13:49.8 0-2 0-3 0
2 44e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:21.7 1:13:49.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 11e Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01:33.2 1:14:01.3 0-0 0-0 0
3 12e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:33.2 1:14:01.3 0-0 1-3 1
3 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:33.2 1:14:01.3 0-0 1-3 1
3 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:33.2 1:14:01.3 0-0 1-3 1
4 121e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:13.2 1:14:41.3 0-0 0-0 0
4 122e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:13.2 1:14:41.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 123e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:13.2 1:14:41.3 0-3 0-3 0
4 124e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:13.2 1:14:41.3 0-1 0-0 0
5 31e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:14.7 1:14:42.8 0-2 0-0 0
5 32e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:14.7 1:14:42.8 0-1 0-0 0
5 33e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:14.7 1:14:42.8 0-2 0-1 0
5 34e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:14.7 1:14:42.8 4-3 0-0 4
6 81e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:17.0 1:14:45.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 82e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:17.0 1:14:45.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 83e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:17.0 1:14:45.1 0-0 0-2 0
6 84e Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 02:17.0 1:14:45.1 0-0 0-2 0
7 61e Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:48.1 1:15:16.2 0-1 0-1 0
7 62e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:48.1 1:15:16.2 0-1 0-2 0
7 63e Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:48.1 1:15:16.2 0-3 0-1 0
7 64e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:48.1 1:15:16.2 0-3 1-3 1
8 141e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 03:26.6 1:15:54.7 0-2 0-0 0
8 142e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:26.6 1:15:54.7 0-0 0-0 0
8 143e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:26.6 1:15:54.7 0-0 1-3 1
8 144e Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:26.6 1:15:54.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 71e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 04:03.3 1:16:31.4 0-0 0-2 0
9 72e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:03.3 1:16:31.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 73e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 04:03.3 1:16:31.4 0-2 2-3 2
9 74e Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 04:03.3 1:16:31.4 1-3 0-2 1
10 91e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:21.6 1:16:49.7 0-0 0-1 0
10 92e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:21.6 1:16:49.7 1-3 0-0 1
10 93e Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 04:21.6 1:16:49.7 0-2 0-2 0
10 94e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:21.6 1:16:49.7 0-2 0-1 0
11 21e Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 04:27.9 1:16:56.0 0-0 0-2 0
11 22e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:27.9 1:16:56.0 0-2 0-0 0
11 23e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 04:27.9 1:16:56.0 0-1 1-3 1
11 24e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 04:27.9 1:16:56.0 0-0 0-0 0
12 131e Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 04:36.4 1:17:04.5 0-0 0-2 0
12 132e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:36.4 1:17:04.5 0-0 0-2 0
12 133e Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 04:36.4 1:17:04.5 0-3 0-3 0
12 134e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:36.4 1:17:04.5 0-1 0-0 0
13 161e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:15.6 1:17:43.7 0-0 0-2 0
13 162e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 05:15.6 1:17:43.7 0-1 2-3 2
13 163e Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 05:15.6 1:17:43.7 0-2 0-1 0
13 164e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:15.6 1:17:43.7 0-1 0-1 0
14 181e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:33.4 1:18:01.5 0-1 0-2 0
14 182e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:33.4 1:18:01.5 0-0 0-2 0
14 183e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 05:33.4 1:18:01.5 0-1 1-3 1
14 184e Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 05:33.4 1:18:01.5 0-2 0-2 0
15 171e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:54.9 1:18:23.0 0-0 0-3 0
15 172e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:54.9 1:18:23.0 0-1 0-2 0
15 173e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:54.9 1:18:23.0 0-1 0-0 0
15 174e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:54.9 1:18:23.0 1-3 0-2 1
16 101e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 06:10.2 1:18:38.3 0-1 0-1 0
16 102e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 06:10.2 1:18:38.3 0-2 0-3 0
16 103e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 06:10.2 1:18:38.3 0-1 1-3 1
16 104e Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 06:10.2 1:18:38.3 0-0 1-3 1
17 241e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 07:47.6 1:20:15.7 0-3 0-0 0
17 242e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:47.6 1:20:15.7 0-1 0-0 0
17 243e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 07:47.6 1:20:15.7 0-1 1-3 1
17 244e Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 07:47.6 1:20:15.7 0-2 3-3 3
18 211e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
18 212e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 213e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
18 214e Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 191e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 192e Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 193e Anatolii Oskin 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 194e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 151e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 152e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
20 153e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 154e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 221e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 222e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 223e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
21 224e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 201e Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 202e Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 203e Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
22 204e Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 231e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
23 232e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
23 233e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 234e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DNS 111e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland
DNS 112e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland
DNS 113e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland
DNS 114e Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 5.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021