Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 35:43.7 35:43.7 0+1+1+0 2
2 19 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 08.9 35:52.6 0+0+2+0 2
3 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 17.5 36:01.2 1+1+0+1 3
4 13 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 32.2 36:15.9 0+1+1+1 3
5 14 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 36.9 36:20.6 0+1+0+3 4
6 4 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 38.2 36:21.9 1+0+2+1 4
7 11 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 44.3 36:28.0 1+0+0+1 2
8 2 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 48.4 36:32.1 0+1+1+2 4
9 5 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 54.3 36:38.0 1+0+1+2 4
10 29 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 56.6 36:40.3 0+0+1+1 2
11 17 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:00.6 36:44.3 1+0+0+4 5
12 3 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:01.1 36:44.8 3+1+1+0 5
13 15 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:01.1 36:44.8 0+1+2+1 4
14 7 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:04.5 36:48.2 2+2+0+0 4
15 28 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 01:14.8 36:58.5 2+0+2+0 4
16 27 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:20.2 37:03.9 0+0+1+1 2
17 18 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:29.8 37:13.5 1+2+0+0 3
18 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:32.2 37:15.9 2+0+2+2 6
19 25 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:32.3 37:16.0 1+2+1+0 4
20 20 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:41.5 37:25.2 0+0+2+2 4
21 26 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:41.7 37:25.4 0+0+3+1 4
22 9 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:53.7 37:37.4 3+1+2+0 6
23 16 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:55.7 37:39.4 3+0+1+2 6
24 6 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:55.7 37:39.4 1+1+3+0 5
25 12 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:14.7 37:58.4 0+1+1+1 3
26 21 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:29.8 38:13.5 2+0+0+4 6
27 23 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:36.7 38:20.4 1+1+1+1 4
28 24 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:45.2 38:28.9 1+1+3+2 7
29 30 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:03.6 38:47.3 2+2+1+2 7
30 22 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:05.4 38:49.1 1+1+1+2 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Mass Start
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 21.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021