Login

Nove Mesto

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 37:41.4 37:41.4 0-0 0-3 / 0-1 0-1 0
1 32e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 37:41.4 37:41.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01.5 37:42.9 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01.5 37:42.9 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 171e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 26.1 38:07.5 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-1 0
3 172e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 26.1 38:07.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
4 61e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 40.8 38:22.2 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-1 0
4 62e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 40.8 38:22.2 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
5 101e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:10.8 38:52.2 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
5 102e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:10.8 38:52.2 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
6 11e Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:19.3 39:00.7 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 0-0 0
6 12e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:19.3 39:00.7 0-0 2-3 / 0-3 0-2 2
7 111e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:23.0 39:04.4 0-0 1-3 / 0-1 0-0 1
7 112e Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 01:23.0 39:04.4 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
8 91e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:24.3 39:05.7 0-2 1-3 / 0-3 0-0 1
8 92e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:24.3 39:05.7 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-3 0
9 151e Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:33.5 39:14.9 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
9 152e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:33.5 39:14.9 0-0 0-0 / 0-3 0-0 0
10 81e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:33.9 39:15.3 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
10 82e Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 01:33.9 39:15.3 0-1 1-3 / 0-0 0-0 1
11 41e Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:39.5 39:20.9 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-1 0
11 42e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:39.5 39:20.9 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 0-2 0
12 191e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:44.2 39:25.6 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
12 192e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 01:44.2 39:25.6 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
13 211e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:49.1 39:30.5 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
13 212e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:49.1 39:30.5 0-1 0-3 / 0-1 0-1 0
14 71e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:52.3 39:33.7 0-1 0-2 / 2-3 0-0 2
14 72e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:52.3 39:33.7 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
15 131e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:00.9 39:42.3 0-1 0-3 / 0-2 0-1 0
15 132e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:00.9 39:42.3 1-3 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 1
16 51e Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:43.7 40:25.1 0-0 0-0 / 2-3 0-0 2
16 52e Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:43.7 40:25.1 0-3 0-0 / 0-3 0-3 0
17 251e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:45.5 41:26.9 0-1 5-3 / 0-1 1-3 6
17 252e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:45.5 41:26.9 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 1
18 231e Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 03:48.6 41:30.0 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
18 232e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:48.6 41:30.0 0-2 1-3 / 0-2 0-3 1
19 241e Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 03:51.0 41:32.4 0-3 0-3 / 0-1 3-3 3
19 242e Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 03:51.0 41:32.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
20 201e Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 03:51.1 41:32.5 0-0 1-3 / 0-1 1-3 2
20 202e George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:51.1 41:32.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
21 181e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:34.5 42:15.9 2-3 0-3 / 0-2 1-3 3
21 182e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:34.5 42:15.9 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-3 0
22 221e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:41.5 42:22.9 0-0 0-2 / 1-3 0-3 1
22 222e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:41.5 42:22.9 2-3 0-1 / 1-3 0-0 3
23 261e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:26.3 43:07.7 0-3 0-1 / 0-3 0-3 0
23 262e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:26.3 43:07.7 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 2-3 2
24 271e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 / 0-3 0-3 1
24 272e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 / --- --- 0
25 141e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 / 1-3 --- 4
25 142e Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 / --- --- 1
26 161e Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 / 1-3 --- 3
26 162e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 / --- --- 2
DNS 121e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia
DNS 122e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 14.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021