Login

Nove Mesto

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:01:24.1 1:01:24.1 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Marte Olsbu RÝiseland 1990 Norway 1:01:24.1 1:01:24.1 0-1 0-0 0
1 13e Tarjei BÝ 1988 Norway 1:01:24.1 1:01:24.1 0-0 0-2 0
1 14e Johannes Thingnes BÝ 1993 Norway 1:01:24.1 1:01:24.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 81e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:08.7 1:02:32.8 0-2 0-2 0
2 82e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:08.7 1:02:32.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 83e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:08.7 1:02:32.8 0-2 0-1 0
2 84e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:08.7 1:02:32.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 51e Elvira ÷berg 1999 Sweden + 01:22.7 1:02:46.8 0-3 0-1 0
3 52e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:22.7 1:02:46.8 0-1 0-0 0
3 53e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:22.7 1:02:46.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 54e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:22.7 1:02:46.8 0-1 0-3 0
4 31e Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:42.3 1:03:06.4 0-1 0-0 0
4 32e Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:42.3 1:03:06.4 0-1 0-2 0
4 33e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:42.3 1:03:06.4 1-3 0-0 1
4 34e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:42.3 1:03:06.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 71e Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:16.5 1:03:40.6 0-3 0-1 0
5 72e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:16.5 1:03:40.6 1-3 0-0 1
5 73e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:16.5 1:03:40.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 74e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:16.5 1:03:40.6 0-2 0-0 0
6 121e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:26.4 1:03:50.5 0-0 0-2 0
6 122e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:26.4 1:03:50.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 123e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:26.4 1:03:50.5 0-2 0-0 0
6 124e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:26.4 1:03:50.5 0-1 0-1 0
7 21e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 03:04.1 1:04:28.2 0-0 0-0 0
7 22e Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 03:04.1 1:04:28.2 0-1 1-3 1
7 23e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 03:04.1 1:04:28.2 0-0 2-3 2
7 24e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:04.1 1:04:28.2 0-0 0-2 0
8 41e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:17.9 1:04:42.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 42e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:17.9 1:04:42.0 0-2 0-1 0
8 43e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:17.9 1:04:42.0 0-1 0-3 0
8 44e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:17.9 1:04:42.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 61e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:38.0 1:05:02.1 0-3 0-3 0
9 62e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:38.0 1:05:02.1 0-1 1-3 1
9 63e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:38.0 1:05:02.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 64e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:38.0 1:05:02.1 0-1 0-1 0
10 91e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:44.8 1:05:08.9 0-1 0-1 0
10 92e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:44.8 1:05:08.9 0-0 1-3 1
10 93e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:44.8 1:05:08.9 0-1 0-1 0
10 94e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:44.8 1:05:08.9 0-3 0-2 0
11 141e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:10.3 1:05:34.4 0-2 0-2 0
11 142e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 04:10.3 1:05:34.4 0-2 0-1 0
11 143e Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 04:10.3 1:05:34.4 1-3 0-2 1
11 144e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:10.3 1:05:34.4 0-2 0-3 0
12 131e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 04:45.9 1:06:10.0 0-0 0-1 0
12 132e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:45.9 1:06:10.0 0-2 0-0 0
12 133e Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 04:45.9 1:06:10.0 0-2 0-3 0
12 134e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:45.9 1:06:10.0 0-1 1-3 1
13 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:52.7 1:06:16.8 0-1 0-1 0
13 182e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 04:52.7 1:06:16.8 0-0 2-3 2
13 183e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:52.7 1:06:16.8 0-1 0-2 0
13 184e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 04:52.7 1:06:16.8 0-3 0-3 0
14 241e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:18.3 1:06:42.4 0-0 0-1 0
14 242e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:18.3 1:06:42.4 0-1 0-2 0
14 243e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:18.3 1:06:42.4 0-1 0-2 0
14 244e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:18.3 1:06:42.4 1-3 0-3 1
15 101e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 05:43.7 1:07:07.8 0-0 0-1 0
15 102e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:43.7 1:07:07.8 0-3 2-3 2
15 103e Martin Jšger 1987 Switzerland + 05:43.7 1:07:07.8 0-2 0-3 0
15 104e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 05:43.7 1:07:07.8 0-1 1-3 1
16 191e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
16 192e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
16 193e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
16 194e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2
17 221e Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 222e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 223e Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 224e Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 211e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
18 212e Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 213e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
18 214e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 171e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 172e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
19 173e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
19 174e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 201e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 202e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 203e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 204e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 161e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
21 162e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 163e Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
21 164e Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 251e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 252e Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
22 253e Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2
22 254e Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 151e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
23 152e Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
23 153e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 154e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 231e Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
24 232e Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
24 233e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 234e Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 111e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
25 112e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
25 113e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 114e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 14.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021