Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 28:46.7 28:46.7 1+1+0+0 2
2 9 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 08.0 28:54.7 1+0+0+1 2
3 4 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 14.6 29:01.3 0+0+1+0 1
4 5 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 18.1 29:04.8 0+0+1+1 2
5 3 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 23.4 29:10.1 0+0+1+1 2
6 2 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 25.8 29:12.5 1+0+1+0 2
7 6 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 43.4 29:30.1 0+1+0+1 2
8 10 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:05.1 29:51.8 0+0+0+1 1
9 8 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:14.8 30:01.5 1+0+1+2 4
10 16 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:19.3 30:06.0 1+0+0+0 1
11 20 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:23.0 30:09.7 0+0+2+1 3
12 21 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:25.2 30:11.9 1+0+1+0 2
13 12 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:41.5 30:28.2 0+0+2+0 2
14 19 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:45.3 30:32.0 0+0+1+2 3
15 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:47.0 30:33.7 0+0+1+2 3
16 22 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:52.6 30:39.3 2+1+0+0 3
17 17 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:56.3 30:43.0 1+0+1+1 3
18 48 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 02:09.3 30:56.0 0+0+1+1 2
19 14 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:17.8 31:04.5 2+0+1+2 5
20 7 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:22.8 31:09.5 2+1+1+1 5
21 25 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:23.7 31:10.4 0+1+2+1 4
22 38 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:31.9 31:18.6 0+0+1+0 1
23 35 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:32.0 31:18.7 1+2+0+0 3
24 15 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:43.1 31:29.8 2+0+1+4 7
25 40 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:43.7 31:30.4 0+0+3+0 3
26 34 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 02:45.5 31:32.2 0+3+0+0 3
27 13 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:54.8 31:41.5 0+2+2+3 7
28 49 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:55.3 31:42.0 0+1+1+1 3
29 28 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:55.6 31:42.3 1+1+2+1 5
30 56 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:57.3 31:44.0 1+2+0+0 3
31 27 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:00.9 31:47.6 0+0+3+1 4
32 30 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:01.9 31:48.6 1+0+0+1 2
33 23 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:05.4 31:52.1 2+1+3+0 6
34 37 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:12.5 31:59.2 1+1+0+0 2
35 32 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:14.0 32:00.7 1+0+1+2 4
36 31 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:14.6 32:01.3 1+0+1+2 4
37 42 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:25.7 32:12.4 0+1+0+1 2
38 54 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:31.6 32:18.3 0+0+2+0 2
39 26 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:32.4 32:19.1 2+0+2+1 5
40 44 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:33.6 32:20.3 0+0+1+2 3
41 57 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:34.6 32:21.3 1+1+0+0 2
42 29 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:50.9 32:37.6 2+2+1+1 6
43 46 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 03:52.4 32:39.1 1+1+0+2 4
44 39 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:58.6 32:45.3 1+0+3+0 4
45 52 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 04:02.6 32:49.3 1+1+0+0 2
46 51 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 04:07.4 32:54.1 0+1+3+0 4
47 24 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 04:09.0 32:55.7 2+1+1+0 4
48 47 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 04:11.2 32:57.9 1+1+0+3 5
49 36 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 04:13.4 33:00.1 1+0+1+2 4
50 53 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:17.6 33:04.3 0+0+1+3 4
51 45 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:19.4 33:06.1 0+1+3+1 5
52 59 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:20.4 33:07.1 1+0+2+1 4
53 33 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 04:21.1 33:07.8 1+2+1+1 5
54 58 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 04:24.0 33:10.7 0+1+2+0 3
55 18 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 04:45.8 33:32.5 0+3+3+2 8
56 50 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 05:18.9 34:05.6 2+0+1+1 4
57 41 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 06:04.5 34:51.2 3+3+0+2 8
58 60 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 07:04.7 35:51.4 1+0+1+2 4
59 55 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 07:41.8 36:28.5 2+2+2+2 8
DNS 43 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 13.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021