Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 19 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 22:07.2 22:07.2 0+0 0
2 2 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 11.3 22:18.5 0+0 0
3 49 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 12.8 22:20.0 0+0 0
4 16 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 22.7 22:29.9 0+0 0
5 25 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 23.4 22:30.6 0+1 1
6 69 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 23.6 22:30.8 0+1 1
7 59 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 30.0 22:37.2 0+0 0
8 53 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 36.7 22:43.9 0+1 1
9 5 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 37.0 22:44.2 2+0 2
10 6 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 39.8 22:47.0 0+1 1
11 26 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 40.2 22:47.4 0+0 0
12 57 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 44.5 22:51.7 0+0 0
13 7 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 46.1 22:53.3 0+1 1
14 51 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 46.3 22:53.5 1+0 1
15 32 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 49.4 22:56.6 0+2 2
16 4 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 49.9 22:57.1 0+0 0
17 3 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 50.2 22:57.4 0+0 0
18 15 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 54.1 23:01.3 0+0 0
19 14 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 54.7 23:01.9 0+1 1
20 35 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 55.2 23:02.4 0+2 2
21 31 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 56.0 23:03.2 0+2 2
22 44 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 56.9 23:04.1 0+1 1
23 46 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:01.6 23:08.8 1+0 1
24 38 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 01:05.6 23:12.8 0+0 0
25 42 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:07.4 23:14.6 1+1 2
26 39 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:12.8 23:20.0 0+0 0
27 45 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:16.5 23:23.7 1+0 1
28 21 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:16.9 23:24.1 0+1 1
29 1 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:21.1 23:28.3 1+0 1
30 78 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:22.8 23:30.0 0+0 0
31 20 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:26.1 23:33.3 0+0 0
32 62 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:26.7 23:33.9 0+1 1
33 30 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 01:28.0 23:35.2 1+2 3
34 76 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 01:28.9 23:36.1 0+2 2
35 9 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:32.9 23:40.1 1+1 2
36 22 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:37.0 23:44.2 0+1 1
37 33 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:38.4 23:45.6 0+1 1
38 58 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 01:43.9 23:51.1 1+1 2
39 47 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:44.9 23:52.1 0+1 1
40 10 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:45.3 23:52.5 1+2 3
41 8 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 01:45.6 23:52.8 1+0 1
42 23 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:46.8 23:54.0 0+2 2
43 37 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:47.8 23:55.0 0+0 0
44 73 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:48.3 23:55.5 0+1 1
45 18 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:49.0 23:56.2 0+3 3
46 93 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 01:49.2 23:56.4 0+1 1
47 54 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 01:49.7 23:56.9 1+0 1
48 72 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 01:51.0 23:58.2 1+1 2
49 88 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:52.6 23:59.8 0+2 2
50 99 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 01:56.3 24:03.5 0+1 1
51 50 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:57.1 24:04.3 1+0 1
52 66 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 01:57.3 24:04.5 1+0 1
53 63 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 01:57.6 24:04.8 0+1 1
54 41 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:57.7 24:04.9 1+0 1
55 102 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 01:58.6 24:05.8 1+1 2
55 34 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 01:58.6 24:05.8 0+1 1
57 13 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 01:59.1 24:06.3 0+1 1
58 28 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 01:59.9 24:07.1 0+0 0
59 43 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:02.3 24:09.5 1+2 3
60 70 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 02:03.6 24:10.8 0+0 0
61 56 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:04.3 24:11.5 0+1 1
62 36 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:06.9 24:14.1 1+1 2
63 97 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 02:14.2 24:21.4 0+2 2
64 67 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:16.6 24:23.8 1+1 2
65 96 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:17.1 24:24.3 0+1 1
66 48 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:17.7 24:24.9 0+2 2
67 95 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 02:19.7 24:26.9 1+0 1
68 100 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 02:22.5 24:29.7 0+2 2
68 83 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:22.5 24:29.7 2+1 3
70 64 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 02:22.6 24:29.8 2+0 2
71 98 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 02:22.9 24:30.1 0+1 1
72 75 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:24.7 24:31.9 2+0 2
73 82 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:29.9 24:37.1 1+2 3
74 92 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:33.1 24:40.3 0+0 0
75 11 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:33.2 24:40.4 1+1 2
76 71 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:34.4 24:41.6 1+1 2
77 105 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 02:37.4 24:44.6 0+1 1
78 55 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:38.3 24:45.5 1+1 2
79 12 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:38.9 24:46.1 1+2 3
80 104 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 02:39.0 24:46.2 1+1 2
81 60 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:40.6 24:47.8 1+2 3
82 52 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:40.8 24:48.0 3+2 5
83 89 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:42.5 24:49.7 3+0 3
84 27 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:44.1 24:51.3 0+2 2
85 40 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:44.8 24:52.0 2+2 4
86 80 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:45.2 24:52.4 1+2 3
87 101 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:45.8 24:53.0 0+2 2
88 65 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 02:48.3 24:55.5 0+1 1
89 74 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 02:51.8 24:59.0 0+2 2
90 84 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:53.4 25:00.6 2+1 3
91 17 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:56.5 25:03.7 0+2 2
92 86 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:05.0 25:12.2 0+3 3
93 24 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:05.1 25:12.3 0+1 1
94 79 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:14.0 25:21.2 3+1 4
95 94 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:16.8 25:24.0 1+2 3
96 68 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:28.9 25:36.1 3+2 5
97 61 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:36.2 25:43.4 1+1 2
98 77 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 03:40.2 25:47.4 2+1 3
99 85 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 03:54.4 26:01.6 3+3 6
100 81 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:58.8 26:06.0 2+1 3
101 90 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 04:07.1 26:14.3 2+1 3
102 87 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 04:13.1 26:20.3 3+1 4
103 91 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 05:12.2 27:19.4 1+2 3
DNS 29 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia
DNF 103 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria 0+1 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 11.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021