Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 1:12:27.4 1:12:27.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:12:27.4 1:12:27.4 0-0 0-3 0
1 13e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:12:27.4 1:12:27.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 14e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:12:27.4 1:12:27.4 0-0 0-2 0
2 51e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 33.1 1:13:00.5 0-3 0-0 0
2 52e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 33.1 1:13:00.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 53e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 33.1 1:13:00.5 0-2 0-1 0
2 54e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 33.1 1:13:00.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 50.9 1:13:18.3 0-2 0-0 0
3 42e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 50.9 1:13:18.3 0-0 0-1 0
3 43e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 50.9 1:13:18.3 0-0 0-1 0
3 44e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 50.9 1:13:18.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 21e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:02.0 1:13:29.4 0-0 0-3 0
4 22e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:02.0 1:13:29.4 0-1 1-3 1
4 23e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:02.0 1:13:29.4 0-0 0-1 0
4 24e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:02.0 1:13:29.4 0-0 0-3 0
5 81e Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 01:12.7 1:13:40.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 82e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:12.7 1:13:40.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 83e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:12.7 1:13:40.1 0-1 0-0 0
5 84e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:12.7 1:13:40.1 0-2 0-1 0
6 61e Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 01:35.5 1:14:02.9 0-0 0-3 0
6 62e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:35.5 1:14:02.9 0-2 0-3 0
6 63e Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 01:35.5 1:14:02.9 0-0 1-3 1
6 64e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:35.5 1:14:02.9 0-0 1-3 1
7 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:43.2 1:14:10.6 0-1 0-2 0
7 32e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:43.2 1:14:10.6 0-0 0-0 0
7 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:43.2 1:14:10.6 0-0 0-0 0
7 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:43.2 1:14:10.6 0-1 0-0 0
8 131e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:44.3 1:14:11.7 0-1 0-3 0
8 132e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:44.3 1:14:11.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 133e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 01:44.3 1:14:11.7 0-1 0-0 0
8 134e Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 01:44.3 1:14:11.7 0-2 0-0 0
9 141e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:25.4 1:14:52.8 0-0 0-1 0
9 142e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:25.4 1:14:52.8 0-3 0-0 0
9 143e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:25.4 1:14:52.8 0-2 0-0 0
9 144e Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 02:25.4 1:14:52.8 0-0 0-3 0
10 71e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:31.1 1:14:58.5 0-0 1-3 1
10 72e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:31.1 1:14:58.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 73e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:31.1 1:14:58.5 0-1 0-0 0
10 74e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:31.1 1:14:58.5 0-2 0-0 0
11 101e Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 02:48.3 1:15:15.7 0-1 0-0 0
11 102e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:48.3 1:15:15.7 0-1 0-1 0
11 103e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:48.3 1:15:15.7 0-0 1-3 1
11 104e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:48.3 1:15:15.7 0-0 2-3 2
12 121e Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 03:03.6 1:15:31.0 0-1 0-1 0
12 122e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:03.6 1:15:31.0 0-0 0-0 0
12 123e Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 03:03.6 1:15:31.0 0-0 0-1 0
12 124e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:03.6 1:15:31.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 111e Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 04:26.1 1:16:53.5 0-0 0-2 0
13 112e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:26.1 1:16:53.5 0-1 0-0 0
13 113e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 04:26.1 1:16:53.5 0-2 1-3 1
13 114e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:26.1 1:16:53.5 0-0 0-1 0
14 241e George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:44.7 1:17:12.1 0-0 0-1 0
14 242e Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 04:44.7 1:17:12.1 0-2 0-2 0
14 243e Anatolii Oskin 1989 Romania + 04:44.7 1:17:12.1 0-2 0-1 0
14 244e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 04:44.7 1:17:12.1 0-1 0-0 0
15 161e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:55.6 1:17:23.0 0-3 0-2 0
15 162e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 04:55.6 1:17:23.0 0-0 2-3 2
15 163e Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 04:55.6 1:17:23.0 0-0 0-2 0
15 164e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:55.6 1:17:23.0 0-1 0-1 0
16 251e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:02.9 1:17:30.3 0-0 0-2 0
16 252e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:02.9 1:17:30.3 0-0 0-3 0
16 253e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:02.9 1:17:30.3 0-2 0-1 0
16 254e Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 05:02.9 1:17:30.3 0-1 0-2 0
17 151e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:37.9 1:18:05.3 0-0 0-1 0
17 152e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:37.9 1:18:05.3 0-1 0-1 0
17 153e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 05:37.9 1:18:05.3 0-3 2-3 2
17 154e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 05:37.9 1:18:05.3 0-1 0-2 0
18 191e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 06:43.8 1:19:11.2 0-0 0-1 0
18 192e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 06:43.8 1:19:11.2 0-1 1-3 1
18 193e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 06:43.8 1:19:11.2 0-1 0-1 0
18 194e Jin Nakajima 1999 Japan + 06:43.8 1:19:11.2 0-2 1-3 1
19 91e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 07:09.8 1:19:37.2 1-2 0-0 1
19 92e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 07:09.8 1:19:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
19 93e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 07:09.8 1:19:37.2 0-0 0-1 0
19 94e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 07:09.8 1:19:37.2 0-0 0-3 0
20 271e Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 272e Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
20 273e Maksim Makarov 1995 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 274e Andrei Usov 1994 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
21 171e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
21 172e Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 173e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
21 174e Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 231e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
22 232e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 233e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 234e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 211e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 212e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 213e Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
23 214e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 201e Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 202e Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
24 203e Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 204e Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 221e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
25 222e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
25 223e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
25 224e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 181e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
26 182e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
26 183e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2
26 184e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
27 261e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
27 262e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
27 263e Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
27 264e Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 20.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021