Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 66 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 49:27.6 49:27.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 61 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 16.9 49:44.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 21 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 40.9 50:08.5 0+1+0+0 1
4 15 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:12.9 50:40.5 1+0+1+0 2
5 28 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:13.5 50:41.1 0+1+0+1 2
6 96 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 01:45.3 51:12.9 0+0+0+0 0
7 19 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:59.7 51:27.3 0+1+0+0 1
8 49 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:06.9 51:34.5 1+1+0+0 2
9 75 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:31.2 51:58.8 0+0+0+1 1
10 64 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:31.6 51:59.2 0+0+1+0 1
11 69 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:32.8 52:00.4 1+0+0+0 1
12 18 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:33.3 52:00.9 1+0+0+0 1
13 5 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:46.9 52:14.5 1+0+1+0 2
14 73 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:17.1 52:44.7 0+1+0+1 2
15 34 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:17.7 52:45.3 0+0+0+0 0
16 81 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:30.9 52:58.5 0+1+0+1 2
17 2 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:35.2 53:02.8 1+1+0+1 3
18 97 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:38.9 53:06.5 0+1+1+0 2
19 32 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:42.0 53:09.6 1+0+1+2 4
20 8 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 03:45.2 53:12.8 0+0+0+1 1
21 30 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:49.8 53:17.4 0+1+0+2 3
22 11 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:49.9 53:17.5 0+0+1+1 2
23 16 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:50.5 53:18.1 0+1+0+1 2
24 86 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:58.1 53:25.7 0+2+0+1 3
25 25 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:02.1 53:29.7 2+1+0+0 3
26 100 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 04:12.2 53:39.8 0+0+0+0 0
27 39 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:21.5 53:49.1 0+1+1+1 3
28 23 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 04:23.9 53:51.5 1+2+1+0 4
29 46 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 04:31.3 53:58.9 3+0+0+0 3
30 27 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 04:33.6 54:01.2 1+0+0+0 1
31 12 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 04:35.0 54:02.6 1+2+0+0 3
32 47 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:35.3 54:02.9 1+0+0+1 2
33 50 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:42.1 54:09.7 0+0+0+1 1
34 92 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:45.5 54:13.1 2+0+1+1 4
35 9 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 04:48.0 54:15.6 2+1+0+1 4
36 45 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:52.9 54:20.5 1+0+1+0 2
37 95 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:56.4 54:24.0 0+1+0+3 4
38 20 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:01.7 54:29.3 1+0+0+0 1
39 68 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 05:01.8 54:29.4 1+1+0+1 3
40 44 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:02.6 54:30.2 0+1+1+1 3
41 36 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 05:03.4 54:31.0 1+0+2+1 4
42 84 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 05:05.3 54:32.9 0+0+1+1 2
43 70 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 05:08.9 54:36.5 1+1+1+0 3
44 13 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 05:13.7 54:41.3 0+0+0+1 1
45 17 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 05:17.7 54:45.3 1+3+1+0 5
46 101 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 05:18.6 54:46.2 0+2+0+1 3
47 43 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 05:20.0 54:47.6 2+1+0+0 3
48 31 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 05:30.0 54:57.6 2+0+0+0 2
49 54 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 05:30.2 54:57.8 0+0+2+1 3
50 60 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:34.2 55:01.8 1+1+0+0 2
51 89 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 05:36.4 55:04.0 0+0+0+1 1
52 71 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:37.0 55:04.6 0+1+0+2 3
53 80 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:39.1 55:06.7 1+0+0+2 3
54 99 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 05:47.5 55:15.1 1+2+0+0 3
55 57 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:47.9 55:15.5 0+0+0+3 3
56 67 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 05:49.9 55:17.5 0+1+0+1 2
57 10 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:51.1 55:18.7 1+0+1+1 3
58 42 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:52.7 55:20.3 0+1+1+0 2
59 76 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:58.1 55:25.7 0+2+0+2 4
60 58 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 05:58.6 55:26.2 0+2+0+2 4
61 41 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 06:02.0 55:29.6 2+1+0+0 3
62 90 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 06:23.0 55:50.6 0+1+0+1 2
63 6 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 06:30.7 55:58.3 1+1+0+2 4
64 26 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:31.0 55:58.6 2+0+0+0 2
65 63 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 06:34.6 56:02.2 1+0+0+3 4
66 51 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:38.2 56:05.8 0+0+2+0 2
67 56 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 06:40.2 56:07.8 1+2+2+1 6
68 79 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 06:40.6 56:08.2 0+1+1+1 3
69 14 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 06:44.7 56:12.3 0+1+1+1 3
70 7 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 07:07.0 56:34.6 3+2+0+1 6
71 77 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 07:22.3 56:49.9 1+1+2+2 6
72 24 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 07:28.2 56:55.8 1+0+2+2 5
73 1 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 07:39.1 57:06.7 0+1+2+1 4
74 91 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 07:39.2 57:06.8 2+1+0+1 4
75 94 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 07:39.3 57:06.9 1+3+0+1 5
76 72 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 07:41.8 57:09.4 2+2+0+0 4
77 65 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 07:44.2 57:11.8 2+1+1+1 5
78 52 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 07:53.2 57:20.8 1+0+0+0 1
79 29 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 08:05.1 57:32.7 1+1+0+3 5
80 93 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 08:11.9 57:39.5 1+1+1+3 6
81 82 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 08:14.4 57:42.0 0+2+0+0 2
82 48 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 08:18.1 57:45.7 1+2+1+1 5
83 3 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 08:21.7 57:49.3 1+4+2+0 7
84 35 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 08:26.8 57:54.4 0+3+1+1 5
85 53 Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 09:22.3 58:49.9 0+0+2+1 3
86 74 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 09:57.3 59:24.9 1+2+2+1 6
87 33 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 09:57.5 59:25.1 1+3+0+2 6
88 85 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 10:11.8 59:39.4 1+4+0+1 6
89 98 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 10:30.9 59:58.5 3+0+0+1 4
90 4 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 10:39.8 1:00:07.4 0+3+0+1 4
91 62 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 10:42.1 1:00:09.7 1+2+2+1 6
92 37 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 11:02.5 1:00:30.1 4+2+0+2 8
93 83 Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + 11:12.3 1:00:39.9 1+2+1+0 4
94 22 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 11:16.8 1:00:44.4 3+1+3+1 8
95 88 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 11:48.1 1:01:15.7 3+3+0+2 8
96 59 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 11:57.1 1:01:24.7 3+1+0+1 5
97 87 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 11:57.8 1:01:25.4 3+2+0+2 7
98 38 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 12:35.5 1:02:03.1 1+3+1+1 6
99 78 Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece + 13:46.2 1:03:13.8 3+1+1+1 6
100 55 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 20:16.8 1:09:44.4 3+3+2+1 9
DNF 40 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia 2+2+-+- 4

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Wednesday 17.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021